2011 USGS Lidar: Suwannee River Expansion (FL) Point Cloud files with Orthometric Vertical Datum North American Vertical Datum of 1988 (NAVD88) using GEOID18

Below are links to the files that make up the 2011 USGS Lidar: Suwannee River Expansion (FL) dataset in an orthometric vertical datum North American Vertical Datum of 1988 (NAVD88) using GEOID18. This HTML file is here to emulate the access you would have gotten through an ftp site. The files containing geospatial indices, metadata, etc., are listed first, followed by the files. To download in bulk, it is suggested you use a program such as wget (example below). The geospatial index file in shapefile format also has a URL attribute that some GIS programs can use to download files. You can also subset the data, make derived products, and change projection, datum, etc., using the Digital Coast Data Access Viewer (add to cart, the link to bulk download or LAZ fmt will take you here).

The files are in LAZ format, a lossless compressed version of the ASPRS LAS format. The compression and decompression is done with the free and open source 'laszip' program available at http://laszip.org. This is not the same as the more general zip format. Many geospatial programs will read LAZ files natively and decompression is often not necessary. There is a list of software with native support on the laszip site.

Example to download entire data set using wget (note: sufficiently new and trusted pre-compiled Windows versions can be hard to find):
wget -np -r -nH -L --cut-dirs=2 https://chs.coast.noaa.gov/htdata/lidar1_z/geoid18/data/2493/
This will give you the directory structure starting with geoid18. Modify the --cut-dirs=2 argument to modify the start directory (e.g. --cut-dirs=4 will start at 2493). Wget is a command-line program and the output will be to the directory you run it in. More options and information can be found at http://www.gnu.org/software/wget/manual/wget.html. The other options in the example mean:


If you have problems with wget that look like an authorization or certificate issue, you may need to add the option "--no-check-certificate". Windows users may want to install the Windows Subsystem for Linux to get a current wget.

You can also use the uGet program with the list of URLs in file urllist2493.txt. Several posts on the GeoZone blog provide help with downloading, including:

The total size to download all the files is 31G. There are 1070 LAZ files and the summary class table is:
Class NumberClass NamePoints
0Never Classified1
1Unclassified4070936600
2Ground2223492661
3Low Vegetation62080038
4Medium Vegetation50374309
5High Vegetation425452660
6Building2140863
7Low Point (noise)683647
9Water3524822
10Ignored Ground (near breakline)92827
12Class 12 - see metadata980149065

If you need FTP access instead of HTTPS, use ftp://ftp.coast.noaa.gov/pub/DigitalCoast/lidar1_z/geoid18/data/2493

Georeferencing Note

You may find the georeferencing on the files refers to generic NAD83 (EPSG code 4269). All files, with the exception of the few in WGS84, are in a more recent realization of NAD83 such as NAD83(CORS96), NAD83(HARN), NAD83(NSRS2007), or NAD83(2011).

Meta Info

Tile Index: tileindex.zip (Shapefile)
                fl2011_usgs_suwanneeriver_index.gpkg (GeoPackage)
Metadata: fl2011_usgs_suwanneeriver_metadata.xml
Metadata: fl2011_usgs_suwanneeriver_metadata.html
XYZ range table: fl2011_usgs_suwanneeriver_minmax.csv
README: 0README.txt (contains similar information to above)
URL List: urllist2493.txt is a list of all the URLs for batch downloading.

Supplemental Info

supplemental/fl2011_usgs_suwanneeriver_m2493.kmz
supplemental/fl2011_usgs_suwanneeriver_m2493_taskorder.pdf
supplemental/index.html

Point Clouds

20110406_LID2011_61869_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_62953_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_71104_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_70032_N.laz
20110406_LID2011_54308_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_69480_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_59173_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_68395_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_65117_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_60795_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_70031_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_62417_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_65116_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_60794_N.laz
20110406_LID2011_61868_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_59172_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_68394_N.laz
20110406_LID2011_53768_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_69479_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_71103_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_70030_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_59171_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_65115_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_61374_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_62416_N.laz
20110406_LID2011_61329_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_60793_N.laz
20110406_LID2011_53228_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_70575_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_69478_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_70029_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_59170_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_64577_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_60834_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_62415_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_60792_N.laz
20110406_LID2011_52688_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_70574_N.laz
20110406_LID2011_61328_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_69477_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_71655_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_70028_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_64576_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_60791_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_60294_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_62414_N.laz
20110406_LID2011_52148_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_70573_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_71654_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_70027_N.laz
20110406_LID2011_60789_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_68943_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_64575_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_60790_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_62413_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_59754_N.laz
20110406_LID2011_51608_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_70572_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_64037_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_70026_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_71653_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_68942_N.laz
20110406_LID2011_60788_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_70571_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_68388_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_61877_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_60255_N.laz
20110406_LID2011_51068_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_64036_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_70025_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_68941_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_71652_N.laz
20110406_LID2011_60249_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_61876_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_68387_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_70570_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_60254_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_64035_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_68940_N.laz
20110406_LID2011_50528_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_70024_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_71651_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_61875_N.laz
20110406_LID2011_60248_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_70569_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_60253_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_68386_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_64034_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_70023_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_68939_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_71115_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_61874_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_67277_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_60252_N.laz
20110406_LID2011_59709_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_70568_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_64033_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_71114_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_68938_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_70022_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_67276_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_68385_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_60251_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_61873_N.laz
20110406_LID2011_59708_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_70567_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_63497_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_67275_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_71113_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_68937_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_70021_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67863_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_60250_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_61872_N.laz
20110406_LID2011_59169_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_66737_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_70566_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_63496_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_70020_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_68936_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_71112_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67862_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_59715_N.laz
20110406_LID2011_59168_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_61871_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_66736_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_70565_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_63495_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67861_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_68403_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_70019_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_71111_N.laz
20110406_LID2011_58628_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_59714_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_61870_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_66735_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_70564_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67860_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_63494_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_68402_N.laz
20110406_LID2011_58088_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_71110_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_70018_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_59713_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_61335_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_66197_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67859_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_63493_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_70563_N.laz
20110406_LID2011_57548_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_59712_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_68401_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_71109_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_61334_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_70017_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_66196_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_62957_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67858_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_70562_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_68400_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_59711_N.laz
20110406_LID2011_57008_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_61333_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_69484_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_71108_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_66195_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_62956_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_68399_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_70561_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_59710_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67857_N.laz
20110406_LID2011_56468_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_69483_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_65657_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_71107_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_61332_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_68398_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_70035_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_62955_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_59175_N.laz
20110406_LID2011_55928_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_69482_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_65656_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67856_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_71106_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_61331_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_70034_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_62954_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_68397_N.laz
20110406_LID2011_55388_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_59174_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_69481_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_65655_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67855_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_71105_N.laz
20110406_LID2011_54848_N.laz
20110326_LID2011_61330_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67853_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_70033_N.laz
20110325_LID2011_68396_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67312_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66772_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66232_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67854_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65693_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66771_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65154_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64616_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67852_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67311_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64080_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_63538_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66231_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65692_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_61325_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66770_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67851_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65153_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64615_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64079_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_63531_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67310_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66230_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66769_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65691_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67850_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_61324_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65152_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64614_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64078_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_63530_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67309_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66229_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67849_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65690_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66768_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_61323_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64071_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65151_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64613_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66228_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_63008_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67308_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65689_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67848_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_61322_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66767_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65150_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64070_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64612_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66227_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_63007_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67307_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66766_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65688_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_60787_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67847_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65149_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64611_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64069_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67306_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_63003_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65687_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66226_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66765_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_60786_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65148_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67846_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64610_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64068_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67305_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66244_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65686_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_60785_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_63002_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65147_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66225_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64609_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64067_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67845_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66784_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66243_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65146_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65685_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_63001_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65705_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_60784_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66783_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64608_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64066_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65165_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65145_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65704_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66242_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67323_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_63000_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_60783_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64607_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64065_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66782_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64626_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67322_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65164_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65703_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_60782_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66241_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64606_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_62999_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_63549_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66781_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64625_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65163_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67321_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65702_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_60247_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64605_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_62468_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66240_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65162_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_63548_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67320_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64624_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65701_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66780_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_60246_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64089_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_62467_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66239_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_63547_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65161_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64088_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_60245_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64623_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67319_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_61867_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66779_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65700_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66238_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_63546_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65160_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64087_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64622_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65699_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_60244_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_61866_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66778_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67318_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65159_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_63545_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66237_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64086_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64621_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_61865_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66777_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65698_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67317_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_60243_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65158_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_63543_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66236_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64085_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_61864_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64620_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66776_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_60242_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65697_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67316_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65157_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_63542_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_61863_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64619_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66235_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_59707_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66775_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65696_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64083_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67315_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65156_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_61862_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_63541_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64618_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66234_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66774_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_59706_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65695_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_63540_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67314_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65155_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64082_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_61327_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66233_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_65694_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64617_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_66773_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_59705_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_63539_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_64081_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_67313_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_59703_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_61326_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_57547_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_55925_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_54303_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_52147_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_59704_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_50525_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_45681_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_59702_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_57546_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_43525_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_55924_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_54302_N.laz
20110320_LID2011_71627_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_50524_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_52146_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_72140_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_59167_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_57545_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_45680_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_43524_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_50523_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_53767_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_55923_N.laz
20110320_LID2011_71626_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_59166_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_52145_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_57544_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_50522_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_45145_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_72139_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_43523_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_53766_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_59165_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_55922_N.laz
20110320_LID2011_71625_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_57543_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_46765_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_52144_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_43522_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_53765_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_71602_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_45144_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_55387_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_59164_N.laz
20110320_LID2011_71624_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_46764_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_57542_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_52143_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_53764_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_43521_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_71601_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_55386_N.laz
20110320_LID2011_71623_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_45143_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_59163_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_46763_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_57007_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_52142_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_71600_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_55385_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_43520_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_53763_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_59162_N.laz
20110320_LID2011_71622_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_57006_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_45142_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_46762_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_51607_N.laz
20110320_LID2011_84567_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_55384_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_53762_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_58627_N.laz
20110320_LID2011_84566_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_45141_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_57005_N.laz
20110320_LID2011_63529_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_71087_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_46761_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_51606_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_55383_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_58626_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_53227_N.laz
20110320_LID2011_84565_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_45140_N.laz
20110320_LID2011_63528_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_71086_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_57004_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_46760_N.laz
20110320_LID2011_82948_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_51605_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_58625_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_55382_N.laz
20110320_LID2011_82947_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_44605_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_53226_N.laz
20110320_LID2011_63527_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_71085_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_57003_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_46225_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_58624_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_54847_N.laz
20110320_LID2011_82946_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_53225_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_51604_N.laz
20110320_LID2011_63526_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_44604_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_71084_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_57002_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_54846_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_46224_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_51603_N.laz
20110320_LID2011_63525_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_58623_N.laz
20110320_LID2011_82945_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_44603_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_53224_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_71083_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_56467_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_54845_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_46223_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_51602_N.laz
20110320_LID2011_82405_N.laz
20110320_LID2011_62991_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_58622_N.laz
20110320_LID2011_72167_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_56466_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_44602_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_53223_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_71082_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_46222_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_54844_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_51067_N.laz
20110320_LID2011_62990_N.laz
20110320_LID2011_72166_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_58087_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_56465_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_44601_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_53222_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_71063_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_46221_N.laz
20110320_LID2011_62989_N.laz
20110320_LID2011_72165_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_54843_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_51066_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_58086_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_56464_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_44600_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_71062_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_52687_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_46220_N.laz
20110320_LID2011_62988_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_58085_N.laz
20110320_LID2011_72164_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_54842_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_44065_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_56463_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_71061_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_51065_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_52686_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_45685_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_58084_N.laz
20110320_LID2011_62987_N.laz
20110320_LID2011_72163_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_54307_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_44064_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_51064_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_71060_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_56462_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_58083_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_52685_N.laz
20110320_LID2011_72162_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_45684_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_54306_N.laz
20110320_LID2011_62986_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_44063_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_51063_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_55927_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_70542_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_45683_N.laz
20110320_LID2011_62985_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_58082_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_54305_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_52684_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_70547_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_51062_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_55926_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_44062_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_45682_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_72142_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_52683_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_70546_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_70523_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_54304_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_69445_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_50527_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_68363_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_44061_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_67278_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_72141_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_52682_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_70522_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_69444_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_70545_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_65662_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_50526_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_66745_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_68362_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_64578_N.laz
20110322_LID2011_44060_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_70521_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_69443_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_61886_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_66744_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_70544_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_65661_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_68361_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_64045_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_61339_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_70520_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_60265_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_61885_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_69442_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_66743_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_70543_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_64044_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_65660_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_60264_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_68360_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_60811_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_61884_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_70007_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_69441_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_66742_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_64043_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_60810_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_60263_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_65659_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_67826_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_61883_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_70006_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_59191_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_69440_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_66741_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_64042_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_60809_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_65658_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_60262_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_67825_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_61882_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_59190_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_68928_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_70005_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_64041_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_66740_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_60261_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_65125_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_60808_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_61881_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_67824_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_59189_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_68927_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_64040_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_60260_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_65124_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_66739_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_60807_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_70004_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_61880_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_59188_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_65123_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_60259_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_68926_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_67823_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_64039_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_60806_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_66738_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_70003_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_61879_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_59187_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_59731_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_65122_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_60805_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_68925_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_67822_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_66205_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_64038_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_70002_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_59186_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_59730_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_61351_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_65121_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_60804_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_68906_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_66204_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_67821_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_63500_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_59729_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_59185_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_69983_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_61350_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_60803_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_68905_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_65120_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_66203_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_67820_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_59728_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_63499_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_59184_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_61349_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_69982_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_60802_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_68904_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_65119_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_59183_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_67819_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_63498_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_66202_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_59727_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_60801_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_69981_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_61348_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_68903_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_67286_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_59726_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_60800_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_59182_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_62959_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_65118_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_69980_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_61347_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_66201_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_64585_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_60799_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_68902_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_59181_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_59725_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_61346_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_67285_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_69468_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_62958_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_66200_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_60271_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_64584_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_59180_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_59724_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_67284_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_61345_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_69467_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_68901_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_66199_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_60270_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_62418_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_59723_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_64583_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_59179_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_69466_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_61344_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_67283_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_68900_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_66198_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_60269_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_59722_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_64582_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_61891_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_58651_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_61343_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_60268_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_68366_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_65665_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_69465_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_67282_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_59721_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_64581_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_61890_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_58650_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_61342_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_60267_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_68365_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_65664_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_61889_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_59720_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_67281_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_69446_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_64580_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_61341_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_58649_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_60266_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_68364_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_65663_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_61888_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_59719_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_67280_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_61340_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_64579_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_58648_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_57570_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_58644_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_61887_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_57023_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_55949_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_55402_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_67279_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_84025_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_58647_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80796_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_57569_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_58643_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_55948_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80250_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_57022_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_55401_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79711_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_58646_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_84024_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80795_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_57568_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_58642_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80249_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_55947_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_83488_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_57021_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79710_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_55400_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80794_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_83487_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_58645_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80237_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_57567_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_55946_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_58641_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79709_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_57020_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80793_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80236_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_55399_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_83486_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79170_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79697_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_58640_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_55945_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_57566_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80235_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_57019_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80792_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79169_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_54871_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79696_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80234_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_83485_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_58639_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_56491_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_55944_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80791_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_57565_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79159_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80233_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79695_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_83484_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_82408_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_54870_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_56490_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_58111_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80790_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_57564_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_82407_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79694_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_55943_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80232_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79158_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_54869_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80789_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79693_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_56489_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_58110_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_57563_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_82406_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_55942_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80231_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79157_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80776_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79692_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_54868_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_58109_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_81868_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_56488_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80230_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_55941_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_57562_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80775_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_81867_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79691_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79156_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_54867_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_56487_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_58108_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80229_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_81866_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79690_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80260_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_55940_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_57561_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79155_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_81328_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_54866_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_81327_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_58107_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79689_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_81326_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80259_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_56486_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79720_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79154_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80800_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_55939_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_57560_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_54865_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79719_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80258_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79178_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79153_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_58106_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_56485_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80799_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_55411_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_57559_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80257_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79718_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79177_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79152_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80798_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_54864_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_56484_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_58105_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80256_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79717_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_57031_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_55410_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80797_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79176_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79151_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_54863_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_56483_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79716_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_58104_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_57030_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80255_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79175_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78631_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_55409_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79150_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_54862_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_56482_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79715_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_58103_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80254_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78630_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_57029_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79174_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_55408_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_54861_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79714_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79149_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_56481_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80253_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78629_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_58102_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79173_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_57028_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_55407_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78638_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_54860_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79713_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78619_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_56480_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80252_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79172_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_58101_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_55406_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78637_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_57027_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79712_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_80251_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_54859_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78618_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_56479_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_79171_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78636_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_58100_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78092_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_55405_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_77554_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_57026_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_84028_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_55951_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_76478_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78617_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78635_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78091_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_84027_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_58099_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_77553_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_55404_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_57025_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_76477_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78634_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78616_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_55950_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78090_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_57571_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_84026_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_55403_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_77552_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_76476_N.laz
20110319_LID2011_57024_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78633_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78089_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78615_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_77551_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_76475_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78080_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78632_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78614_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_77550_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_76474_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78079_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78613_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_77549_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_76473_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_77541_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78612_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78078_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_76472_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_77540_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78611_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_76471_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78077_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_77018_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78610_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_76470_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78076_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_77017_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78609_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_76469_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_77016_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78075_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78098_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78074_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_77015_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78097_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78073_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78096_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_77014_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78072_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78095_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_77013_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78094_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_77012_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78071_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78093_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_77011_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78070_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_77010_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_78069_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_77009_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_77558_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_77001_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_77557_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_77000_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_77556_N.laz
20110317_LID2011_77555_N.laz

This page is owned by the NOAA Office for Coastal Management and was created by an automated script on Fri Sep 3 07:16:46 EDT 2021