2013 SC DNR Lidar: Beaufort County Point Cloud files with Orthometric Vertical Datum North American Vertical Datum of 1988 (NAVD88) using GEOID18

Below are links to the files that make up the 2013 SC DNR Lidar: Beaufort County dataset in an orthometric vertical datum North American Vertical Datum of 1988 (NAVD88) using GEOID18. This HTML file is here to emulate the access you would have gotten through an ftp site. The files containing geospatial indices, metadata, etc., are listed first, followed by the files. To download in bulk, it is suggested you use a program such as wget (example below). The geospatial index file in shapefile format also has a URL attribute that some GIS programs can use to download files. You can also subset the data, make derived products, and change projection, datum, etc., using the Digital Coast Data Access Viewer (add to cart, the link to bulk download or LAZ fmt will take you here).

The files are in LAZ format, a lossless compressed version of the ASPRS LAS format. The compression and decompression is done with the free and open source 'laszip' program available at http://laszip.org. This is not the same as the more general zip format. Many geospatial programs will read LAZ files natively and decompression is often not necessary. There is a list of software with native support on the laszip site.

Example to download entire data set using wget (note: sufficiently new and trusted pre-compiled Windows versions can be hard to find):
wget -np -r -nH -L --cut-dirs=2 https://chs.coast.noaa.gov/htdata/lidar1_z/geoid18/data/5104/
This will give you the directory structure starting with geoid18. Modify the --cut-dirs=2 argument to modify the start directory (e.g. --cut-dirs=4 will start at 5104). Wget is a command-line program and the output will be to the directory you run it in. More options and information can be found at http://www.gnu.org/software/wget/manual/wget.html. The other options in the example mean:


If you have problems with wget that look like an authorization or certificate issue, you may need to add the option "--no-check-certificate". Windows users may want to install the Windows Subsystem for Linux to get a current wget.

You can also use the uGet program with the list of URLs in file urllist5104.txt. Several posts on the GeoZone blog provide help with downloading, including:

The total size to download all the files is 43G. There are 981 LAZ files and the summary class table is:
Class NumberClass NamePoints
1Unclassified7057005312
2Ground2339081978
7Low Point (noise)6238941
8Model Key Point1362008115
9Water658923333
10Ignored Ground (near breakline)2245451
11Withheld1076887281
13Bridge Deck1421208

If you need FTP access instead of HTTPS, use ftp://ftp.coast.noaa.gov/pub/DigitalCoast/lidar1_z/geoid18/data/5104

Georeferencing Note

You may find the georeferencing on the files refers to generic NAD83 (EPSG code 4269). All files, with the exception of the few in WGS84, are in a more recent realization of NAD83 such as NAD83(CORS96), NAD83(HARN), NAD83(NSRS2007), or NAD83(2011).

Meta Info

Tile Index: tileindex.zip (Shapefile)
                sc2013_scdnr_beaufort_index.gpkg (GeoPackage)
Metadata: sc2013_scdnr_beaufort_metadata.xml
Metadata: sc2013_scdnr_beaufort_metadata.html
XYZ range table: sc2013_scdnr_beaufort_minmax.csv
README: 0README.txt (contains similar information to above)
URL List: urllist5104.txt is a list of all the URLs for batch downloading.

Supplemental Info

supplemental/index.html
supplemental/sc2013_scdnr_beaufort_m5104.kmz
supplemental/sc2013_scdnr_beaufort_m5104_deliveryreport.pdf
supplemental/sc2013_scdnr_beaufort_m5104_projectreport.pdf

Breakline Files

breaklines/README_breaklines_m5104.txt
breaklines/index.html
breaklines/sc2013_dnr_beaufort_m5104_breaklines.gdb.zip
breaklines/sc2013_dnr_beaufort_m5104_breaklines.gpkg.zip

Point Clouds

20140907_scdnr_beaufort_1272_04.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1148_02.laz
20140907_scdnr_beaufort_0172_04.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_0192_01.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1271_02.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_0059_04.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1168_02.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1125_03.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_0059_02.laz
20140827_scdnr_beaufort_1245_04.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1125_02.laz
20140907_scdnr_beaufort_1271_01.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1270_04.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1147_04.laz
20140827_scdnr_beaufort_1244_01.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_0182_04.laz
20140907_scdnr_beaufort_1261_04.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1125_01.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1270_03.laz
20140827_scdnr_beaufort_1223_02.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1168_01.laz
20140907_scdnr_beaufort_0172_03.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1147_03.laz
20140907_scdnr_beaufort_1260_01.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1115_04.laz
20140827_scdnr_beaufort_1201_02.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_0182_03.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1167_04.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1167_03.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1270_02.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1115_03.laz
20140907_scdnr_beaufort_1250_04.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1167_02.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1147_02.laz
20140907_scdnr_beaufort_0161_03.laz
20140827_scdnr_beaufort_0290_03.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1115_02.laz
20140907_scdnr_beaufort_1159_01.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1270_01.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1167_01.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_0182_02.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1147_01.laz
20140907_scdnr_beaufort_1149_04.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1114_03.laz
20140907_scdnr_beaufort_0161_02.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1260_04.laz
20140827_scdnr_beaufort_0189_03.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1114_01.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1146_03.laz
20140907_scdnr_beaufort_1148_01.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1159_04.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1146_02.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1260_03.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1113_01.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1104_04.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_0181_03.laz
20140907_scdnr_beaufort_1138_04.laz
20140907_scdnr_beaufort_0150_03.laz
20140827_scdnr_beaufort_0189_02.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1159_03.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_0181_02.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1260_02.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1104_03.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1146_01.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_0181_01.laz
20140907_scdnr_beaufort_1137_01.laz
20140907_scdnr_beaufort_0150_02.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1159_02.laz
20140827_scdnr_beaufort_0178_03.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1179_03.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1104_02.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1158_04.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1137_04.laz
20140907_scdnr_beaufort_1127_04.laz
20140827_scdnr_beaufort_0178_02.laz
20140827_scdnr_beaufort_0167_03.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1103_04.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1103_03.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_0171_04.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1179_02.laz
20140907_scdnr_beaufort_0059_03.laz
20140907_scdnr_beaufort_0059_01.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1137_03.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1103_02.laz
20140907_scdnr_beaufort_1126_01.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1158_03.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1179_01.laz
20140827_scdnr_beaufort_0167_02.laz
20140907_scdnr_beaufort_0049_04.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1103_01.laz
20140827_scdnr_beaufort_0156_03.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1137_02.laz
20140907_scdnr_beaufort_0049_03.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_0171_03.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_0193_04.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1136_04.laz
20140907_scdnr_beaufort_1116_04.laz
20140907_scdnr_beaufort_0049_02.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1178_03.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1158_02.laz
20140827_scdnr_beaufort_0156_02.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_0193_03.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1178_01.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1136_03.laz
20140907_scdnr_beaufort_0048_01.laz
20140827_scdnr_beaufort_0145_03.laz
20140907_scdnr_beaufort_0038_02.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1158_01.laz
20140907_scdnr_beaufort_1115_01.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1177_01.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_0171_02.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1169_04.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1282_03.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1136_02.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_0193_02.laz
20140907_scdnr_beaufort_1105_04.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1157_04.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1281_03.laz
20140827_scdnr_beaufort_0145_02.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1169_03.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1136_01.laz
20140907_scdnr_beaufort_1104_01.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1281_01.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1157_03.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_0171_01.laz
20140907_scdnr_beaufort_0194_04.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1135_01.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1280_03.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1169_02.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_0192_03.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1157_02.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1280_01.laz
20140827_scdnr_beaufort_0134_03.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1126_04.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_9194_01.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1271_04.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1169_01.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_0170_02.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_0170_01.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1157_01.laz
20140827_scdnr_beaufort_0134_02.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1126_03.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1271_03.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_1237_03.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1168_04.laz
20140907_scdnr_beaufort_0193_01.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_0161_04.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_1205_02.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1156_01.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1168_03.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_1236_01.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1148_04.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_9195_04.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1126_02.laz
20140907_scdnr_beaufort_0183_04.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_0160_04.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1148_03.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_1227_04.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_1217_03.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_0294_03.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_0160_03.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_1125_04.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0295_03.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0274_03.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0253_04.laz
20140907_scdnr_beaufort_0182_01.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_1227_03.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_0160_02.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_1217_02.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_0294_02.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0295_02.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0253_03.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0253_02.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_1226_04.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0128_03.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_0283_03.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0274_02.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0252_04.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_1217_01.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_0160_01.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0252_03.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_1226_03.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_1216_01.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_0283_02.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0295_01.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0274_01.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_1226_02.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0252_02.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0128_02.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0252_01.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_0150_04.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_1226_01.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_0149_01.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0251_04.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_1208_04.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0294_01.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0251_03.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_1207_04.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_1225_01.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_0139_04.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0128_01.laz
20140828_scdnr_beaufort_0069_01.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0273_04.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0251_02.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0286_04.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0299_01.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0251_01.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_1216_04.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_1207_03.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_0138_01.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_1216_03.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0273_03.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0117_03.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0250_01.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0298_01.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0286_03.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_1207_02.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0242_04.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_1216_02.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_0128_04.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_1207_01.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0117_02.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0273_02.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0289_04.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0286_02.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_1206_04.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0242_02.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_1215_04.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_0127_01.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0107_04.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0241_04.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0273_01.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0289_03.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_1215_03.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_1206_03.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0285_04.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0241_02.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_0117_04.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0107_03.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0272_01.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_1215_02.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0285_03.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0240_04.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_1206_02.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_0116_01.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0240_02.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_1215_01.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0106_03.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_1206_01.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0264_04.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0289_02.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0285_02.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0139_03.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_0106_04.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_1205_01.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_1214_01.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0106_02.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0285_01.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0264_03.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_1205_04.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_0105_01.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0129_04.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0288_04.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0284_04.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0264_02.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0297_04.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0106_01.laz
20140826_scdnr_beaufort_1205_03.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0263_04.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_9197_04.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0267_02.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0288_03.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0380_03.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_1300_03.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0296_04.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0284_03.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0263_03.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_9196_02.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_1300_01.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0380_02.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0263_02.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0266_04.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_9195_03.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0284_02.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0296_03.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0288_02.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_1209_02.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_1209_01.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0380_01.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_9195_02.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0263_01.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0284_01.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0390_04.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_1227_01.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0371_04.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0296_02.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0262_04.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0288_01.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0266_03.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0390_03.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0283_01.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0370_04.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_1217_04.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0296_01.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0262_03.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0266_02.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0275_04.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0287_01.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0350_02.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0390_02.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0370_03.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0262_02.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0299_04.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0275_03.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0295_04.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0266_01.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0278_04.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0350_01.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0262_01.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0370_02.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0299_03.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0268_03.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0275_02.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0370_01.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0265_01.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0261_01.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0278_03.laz
20140825_scdnr_beaufort_0274_04.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0299_02.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0361_04.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0341_04.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0249_01.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0256_04.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0268_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1261_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1230_02.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0341_02.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0340_04.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0278_02.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0361_03.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0248_04.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0256_03.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1252_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1149_03.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0268_01.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0248_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1252_03.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0340_03.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0256_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1149_02.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0277_04.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0360_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1149_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1252_02.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0248_01.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0267_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1251_04.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0255_04.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0340_02.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0247_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1139_04.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0277_03.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0360_03.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1251_03.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0255_03.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0259_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1139_03.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0247_02.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0277_02.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0340_01.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0255_02.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0246_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1139_02.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0360_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1251_02.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0259_03.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0239_02.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0330_04.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0277_01.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0255_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1251_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1273_03.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0289_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1139_01.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0360_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1272_03.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1250_03.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0259_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1272_02.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0246_04.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0276_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1272_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1250_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1138_03.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0279_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1263_04.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0267_04.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0245_04.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0351_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1138_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1263_03.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0259_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1250_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1262_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1138_01.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0245_02.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0267_03.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1262_03.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0279_03.laz
20140824_scdnr_beaufort_0244_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1129_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1262_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1241_04.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0351_03.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0258_04.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0390_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1262_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1261_03.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1127_01.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0381_03.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1129_03.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1241_03.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0279_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1118_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1261_02.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0380_04.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0258_03.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0351_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1105_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1129_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1241_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1118_03.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0196_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0183_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0196_03.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0279_01.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0258_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0196_02.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0351_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1128_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1240_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1118_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0195_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0174_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1128_03.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0195_03.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0278_01.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0258_01.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0350_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1240_03.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1117_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0195_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1128_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0174_03.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0195_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0194_03.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1117_03.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0257_04.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0350_03.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1240_02.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0269_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0174_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1128_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0194_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0173_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1117_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1127_03.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0152_02.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0257_03.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1240_01.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0269_03.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0194_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1127_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0173_03.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0152_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1117_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0130_01.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0257_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1230_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0185_04.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0269_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0120_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0173_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0151_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0049_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1116_03.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0185_03.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0151_03.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1230_03.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0173_01.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0269_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1116_02.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0257_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0151_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0039_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0151_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1116_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0172_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0185_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0150_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1244_03.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0268_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0039_03.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0256_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0184_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0172_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0142_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1244_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1107_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1107_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1243_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0039_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0163_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1107_02.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0249_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0184_03.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0141_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1231_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1243_03.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1106_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0163_03.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1106_03.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0039_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1243_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0141_03.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0163_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1106_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0184_02.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0249_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1231_03.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1106_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0141_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1243_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0162_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0038_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1105_03.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0141_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1242_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0184_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0029_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_1105_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0162_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1231_02.laz
20140823_scdnr_beaufort_0249_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0140_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0029_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0162_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1211_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1242_03.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0028_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0183_03.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0162_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0140_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1231_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1211_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1263_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0161_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1242_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1263_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1109_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1211_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1230_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0183_02.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0152_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1254_03.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0140_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1242_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1253_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0152_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1241_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1109_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1223_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1210_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1253_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0196_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0140_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0176_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1108_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1234_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0189_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1233_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1253_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0176_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1108_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1222_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1210_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1233_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0188_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1253_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0176_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1108_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1222_03.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0131_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1252_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0188_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0176_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1210_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1233_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1222_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1108_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0130_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0188_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1244_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1233_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0175_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1222_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1107_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0164_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1232_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0175_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1210_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1221_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0188_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0290_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0164_01.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0130_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0187_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1232_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0175_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0187_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1201_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1221_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0163_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0199_04.laz
20130319_scdnr_beaufort_0130_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0187_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1232_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0175_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0156_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0199_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0187_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1221_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1232_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1200_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0144_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0186_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0199_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0174_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0123_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0186_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1221_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1200_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0155_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0199_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0186_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0143_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1220_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0167_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1200_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0123_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0186_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0198_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0143_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0185_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0166_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0155_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1200_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1220_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0143_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0123_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0178_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0198_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0166_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0177_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1129_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0143_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0155_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0122_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1220_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0177_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0198_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0142_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0166_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1119_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0177_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0155_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0177_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0142_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0198_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0166_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0122_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1220_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1119_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0111_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0142_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0197_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0154_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0165_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0110_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1212_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0122_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1119_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0165_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0134_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0197_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0110_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0154_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0197_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0133_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1119_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0165_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0122_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1211_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0101_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0133_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0154_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1118_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0197_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1225_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0101_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0165_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0121_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0133_02.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1225_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_9193_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0164_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1109_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1203_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0154_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0121_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0133_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1225_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0164_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_1109_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1224_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1246_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0153_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0121_02.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0290_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1203_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1224_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0132_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0179_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1246_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1224_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0153_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0121_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0178_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1245_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0132_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0282_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1203_02.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0169_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1245_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1224_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0169_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0153_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0132_02.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1223_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0281_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1236_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0169_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0153_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0120_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0169_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1236_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0145_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0132_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1223_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1203_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0281_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0120_02.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1236_02.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0168_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0120_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0168_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1235_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0144_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0131_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0168_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0112_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0281_02.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1214_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1202_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1235_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0168_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0131_02.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1214_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0112_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0281_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0167_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1235_02.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0144_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0131_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1202_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0159_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1214_02.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1213_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0112_02.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1235_01.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0144_02.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0158_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0156_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1202_02.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0280_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0148_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1234_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1234_02.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0280_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1213_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0158_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0111_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0134_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1234_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0147_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1202_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0112_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0280_02.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0147_03.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0111_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0158_02.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0126_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0147_02.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1213_02.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1201_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0104_04.laz
20130311_scdnr_beaufort_0111_02.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0158_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0280_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0147_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1201_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0125_04.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0283_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0103_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0293_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0146_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0157_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0271_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1213_01.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0282_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0125_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0292_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0157_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0146_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0103_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0270_04.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0282_02.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0125_02.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1212_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0292_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0146_02.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0157_02.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0103_02.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0282_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0270_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0292_02.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0125_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0146_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1212_02.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0292_01.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0272_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0270_02.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0103_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0157_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0145_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0124_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0291_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1212_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0291_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0137_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0124_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0270_01.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0159_02.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0272_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0102_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0136_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0291_02.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0102_02.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0159_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_1204_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0124_02.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0260_04.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0272_02.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0189_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0136_03.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0149_04.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0116_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0291_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0102_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0124_01.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0271_03.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0149_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0179_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0136_02.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0116_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0290_02.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_9194_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0179_03.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0271_02.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0123_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0179_02.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0149_02.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0136_01.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0116_02.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_9194_03.laz
20130306_scdnr_beaufort_0298_03.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0148_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0115_04.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0271_01.laz
20130306_scdnr_beaufort_0244_04.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0115_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0135_04.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_9194_02.laz
20130306_scdnr_beaufort_0298_02.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0148_02.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0115_02.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0114_04.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0135_03.laz
20130306_scdnr_beaufort_0297_01.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0261_04.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0148_01.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_9193_02.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0115_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0114_03.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0261_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0135_02.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_1204_03.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0261_02.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0138_04.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0105_04.laz
20130306_scdnr_beaufort_0287_04.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0138_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0114_02.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_1204_02.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0260_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0135_01.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_1204_01.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0138_02.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0260_02.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0105_03.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0294_04.laz
20130306_scdnr_beaufort_0287_03.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0260_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0114_01.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0250_04.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0293_03.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0137_03.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0250_03.laz
20130306_scdnr_beaufort_0287_02.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0105_02.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0113_04.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0293_02.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0250_02.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0137_02.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0159_03.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0137_01.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0104_03.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0293_01.laz
20130306_scdnr_beaufort_0286_01.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0113_03.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0127_04.laz
20130306_scdnr_beaufort_0276_04.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0104_02.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0127_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0113_02.laz
20130306_scdnr_beaufort_0276_03.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0104_01.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0127_02.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0126_03.laz
20130309_scdnr_beaufort_0113_01.laz
20130306_scdnr_beaufort_0276_02.laz
20130307_scdnr_beaufort_0297_03.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0126_02.laz
20130306_scdnr_beaufort_0275_01.laz
20130307_scdnr_beaufort_0297_02.laz
20130308_scdnr_beaufort_0126_01.laz
20130306_scdnr_beaufort_0265_04.laz
20130306_scdnr_beaufort_0265_03.laz
20130306_scdnr_beaufort_1209_04.laz
20130306_scdnr_beaufort_0265_02.laz
20130306_scdnr_beaufort_1209_03.laz
20130306_scdnr_beaufort_1208_03.laz
20130306_scdnr_beaufort_0264_01.laz
20130306_scdnr_beaufort_1208_02.laz
20130306_scdnr_beaufort_0254_04.laz
20130306_scdnr_beaufort_1208_01.laz
20130306_scdnr_beaufort_0298_04.laz
20130306_scdnr_beaufort_0254_03.laz
20130306_scdnr_beaufort_0254_02.laz
20130306_scdnr_beaufort_0254_01.laz
20130306_scdnr_beaufort_0253_01.laz

This page is owned by the NOAA Office for Coastal Management and was created by an automated script on Fri Sep 3 07:20:45 EDT 2021