2012 SC DNR Lidar: Aiken County Point Cloud files with Orthometric Vertical Datum North American Vertical Datum of 1988 (NAVD88) using GEOID18

Below are links to the files that make up the 2012 SC DNR Lidar: Aiken County dataset in an orthometric vertical datum North American Vertical Datum of 1988 (NAVD88) using GEOID18. This HTML file is here to emulate the access you would have gotten through an ftp site. The files containing geospatial indices, metadata, etc., are listed first, followed by the files. To download in bulk, it is suggested you use a program such as wget (example below). The geospatial index file in shapefile format also has a URL attribute that some GIS programs can use to download files. You can also subset the data, make derived products, and change projection, datum, etc., using the Digital Coast Data Access Viewer (add to cart, the link to bulk download or LAZ fmt will take you here).

The files are in LAZ format, a lossless compressed version of the ASPRS LAS format. The compression and decompression is done with the free and open source 'laszip' program available at http://laszip.org. This is not the same as the more general zip format. Many geospatial programs will read LAZ files natively and decompression is often not necessary. There is a list of software with native support on the laszip site.

Example to download entire data set using wget (note: sufficiently new and trusted pre-compiled Windows versions can be hard to find):
wget -np -r -nH -L --cut-dirs=2 https://chs.coast.noaa.gov/htdata/lidar1_z/geoid18/data/5112/
This will give you the directory structure starting with geoid18. Modify the --cut-dirs=2 argument to modify the start directory (e.g. --cut-dirs=4 will start at 5112). Wget is a command-line program and the output will be to the directory you run it in. More options and information can be found at http://www.gnu.org/software/wget/manual/wget.html. The other options in the example mean:


If you have problems with wget that look like an authorization or certificate issue, you may need to add the option "--no-check-certificate". Windows users may want to install the Windows Subsystem for Linux to get a current wget.

You can also use the uGet program with the list of URLs in file urllist5112.txt. Several posts on the GeoZone blog provide help with downloading, including:

The total size to download all the files is 42G. There are 1343 LAZ files and the summary class table is:
Class NumberClass NamePoints
1Unclassified5643306870
2Ground3475866639
7Low Point (noise)6132788
8Model Key Point790354389
9Water10417678
10Ignored Ground (near breakline)1067860
11Withheld659211907
13Bridge Deck291935

If you need FTP access instead of HTTPS, use ftp://ftp.coast.noaa.gov/pub/DigitalCoast/lidar1_z/geoid18/data/5112

Georeferencing Note

You may find the georeferencing on the files refers to generic NAD83 (EPSG code 4269). All files, with the exception of the few in WGS84, are in a more recent realization of NAD83 such as NAD83(CORS96), NAD83(HARN), NAD83(NSRS2007), or NAD83(2011).

Meta Info

Tile Index: tileindex.zip (Shapefile)
                sc2012_scdnr_aiken_index.gpkg (GeoPackage)
Metadata: sc2012_scdnr_aiken_metadata.xml
Metadata: sc2012_scdnr_aiken_metadata.html
XYZ range table: sc2012_scdnr_aiken_minmax.csv
README: 0README.txt (contains similar information to above)
URL List: urllist5112.txt is a list of all the URLs for batch downloading.

Supplemental Info

supplemental/index.html
supplemental/sc2006_scdnr_aiken_m5112_breaklines.gdb.zip
supplemental/sc2012_scdnr_abbeville_m5112_breaklines.gdb.zip
supplemental/sc2012_scdnr_aiken_m5112.kmz

Breakline Files

breaklines/README_breaklines_m5112.txt
breaklines/index.html
breaklines/sc2012_scdnr_aiken_m5112_breaklines.zip

Point Clouds

scdnr_aiken_8761_04.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7603_04.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_8724_03.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_8702_02.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7657_04.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7635_03.laz
scdnr_aiken_7683_04.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7770_04.laz
scdnr_aiken_8626_03.laz
scdnr_aiken_7549_03.laz
scdnr_aiken_8760_04.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_8724_02.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_8702_01.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_8701_04.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7689_03.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7657_03.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_8723_04.laz
scdnr_aiken_7549_02.laz
scdnr_aiken_7683_03.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7603_03.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7635_02.laz
scdnr_aiken_8626_02.laz
scdnr_aiken_8760_03.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_8701_03.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7689_02.laz
scdnr_aiken_7549_01.laz
scdnr_aiken_7683_02.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_8723_03.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7603_02.laz
scdnr_aiken_8760_02.laz
scdnr_aiken_8626_01.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7635_01.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7657_02.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_8701_02.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_8723_02.laz
scdnr_aiken_7548_01.laz
scdnr_aiken_7682_01.laz
scdnr_aiken_8760_01.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7689_01.laz
scdnr_aiken_8616_04.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7657_01.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7602_04.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7634_01.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_8701_01.laz
scdnr_aiken_8750_04.laz
scdnr_aiken_7672_04.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_8723_01.laz
scdnr_aiken_7539_04.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7679_04.laz
scdnr_aiken_8616_03.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7625_04.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7656_03.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_8722_01.laz
scdnr_aiken_8669_01.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_8700_01.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7602_03.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7679_03.laz
scdnr_aiken_8616_02.laz
scdnr_aiken_7672_03.laz
scdnr_aiken_7538_03.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_8714_04.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_8713_04.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7656_02.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7625_03.laz
scdnr_aiken_8659_04.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7679_02.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7792_04.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7602_02.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_8713_03.laz
scdnr_aiken_8615_03.laz
scdnr_aiken_7538_02.laz
scdnr_aiken_7672_02.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_8713_02.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7656_01.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7679_01.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7791_04.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7625_02.laz
scdnr_aiken_8659_03.laz
scdnr_aiken_8615_02.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_8713_01.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7602_01.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_8712_04.laz
scdnr_aiken_7538_01.laz
scdnr_aiken_7671_01.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7678_03.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7647_04.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7624_04.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7791_03.laz
scdnr_aiken_8659_02.laz
scdnr_aiken_8615_01.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_8712_03.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7601_01.laz
scdnr_aiken_7528_04.laz
scdnr_aiken_7661_04.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7624_03.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7678_02.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7647_03.laz
scdnr_aiken_8659_01.laz
scdnr_aiken_8605_04.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7791_02.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_8712_02.laz
scdnr_aiken_7527_03.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7678_01.laz
scdnr_aiken_7661_03.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_6692_04.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7624_02.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7791_01.laz
scdnr_aiken_8649_04.laz
scdnr_aiken_8605_03.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7646_04.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_8712_01.laz
scdnr_aiken_7527_02.laz
scdnr_aiken_7661_02.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7669_04.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_6692_03.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7624_01.laz
scdnr_aiken_8605_02.laz
scdnr_aiken_7527_01.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7790_03.laz
scdnr_aiken_8648_03.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7646_03.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_8711_01.laz
scdnr_aiken_7660_01.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7668_04.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_6692_02.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7623_01.laz
scdnr_aiken_7517_04.laz
scdnr_aiken_8604_03.laz
scdnr_aiken_8648_02.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7646_02.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7790_02.laz
scdnr_aiken_7651_04.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_8703_04.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_8702_04.laz
scdnr_aiken_7517_03.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_6691_04.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7614_04.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7668_03.laz
scdnr_aiken_8648_01.laz
scdnr_aiken_8604_02.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7790_01.laz
scdnr_aiken_7516_03.laz
scdnr_aiken_7650_04.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_8702_03.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7646_01.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_6691_03.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7668_02.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7614_03.laz
scdnr_aiken_7516_02.laz
scdnr_aiken_7650_03.laz
scdnr_aiken_8638_04.laz
scdnr_aiken_8604_01.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7781_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8751_03.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_6691_02.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7645_03.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7614_02.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7668_01.laz
scdnr_aiken_7516_01.laz
scdnr_aiken_7650_02.laz
scdnr_aiken_7694_04.laz
scdnr_aiken_8637_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8751_02.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7780_04.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7645_02.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_8734_03.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_6691_01.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7613_04.laz
scdnr_aiken_7650_01.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_8733_01.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7645_01.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7667_03.laz
scdnr_aiken_7694_03.laz
scdnr_aiken_8637_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8751_01.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_6681_02.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7780_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8761_03.laz
scdnr_aiken_7640_04.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7613_03.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7636_04.laz
scdnr_aiken_8637_01.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7667_02.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_8724_04.laz
scdnr_aiken_7694_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8750_03.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7780_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8761_01.laz
scdnr_aiken_7559_01.laz
scdnr_aiken_8627_04.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7636_03.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7613_02.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7667_01.laz
scdnr_aiken_7693_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8732_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8750_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8752_03.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7780_01.laz
scdnr_aiken_7549_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8751_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8720_03.laz
scdnr_aiken_7693_01.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7658_04.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7636_02.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7613_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8750_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8732_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8638_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8618_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8606_03.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7612_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7696_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8720_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7685_03.laz
20120307_scdnr_aiken_7635_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8742_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8732_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8638_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8606_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7675_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8720_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7695_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8618_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7685_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8732_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8742_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7664_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8638_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8606_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7674_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7695_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8711_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8731_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7685_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8617_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7664_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8742_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8629_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8605_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7674_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7695_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8711_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8731_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8617_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8741_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7684_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8629_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7664_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7790_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7674_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7695_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8711_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8731_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8617_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7684_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8741_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7699_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8629_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7663_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7674_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7694_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8710_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8741_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8731_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8629_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7663_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7684_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8617_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7673_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7689_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7699_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8710_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7663_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8741_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8628_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7673_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8730_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7684_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7688_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8616_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7699_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8628_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8710_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7673_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7663_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8740_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8730_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7683_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8609_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7699_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8628_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7688_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8710_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7662_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7673_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8730_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7678_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8740_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8609_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7698_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8628_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7688_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7662_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8700_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7677_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8730_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7672_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8740_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8627_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7698_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8609_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7688_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7662_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8740_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8700_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7667_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8722_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8627_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7687_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7677_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7698_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8609_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7662_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7666_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8733_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8700_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8627_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8722_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7687_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7677_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7698_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7661_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8733_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7666_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8722_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8649_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8619_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8608_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7687_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7656_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8733_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8721_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7677_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7666_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7697_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8649_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8619_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7687_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7654_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8608_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7655_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7666_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8721_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7676_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8649_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7697_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7653_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8619_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7655_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8608_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7686_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7665_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7676_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8639_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8721_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7697_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7653_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8608_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7655_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8619_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7686_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7665_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7676_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8639_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8721_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7697_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7653_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7655_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7665_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8607_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7686_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8618_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8720_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7676_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8639_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7696_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7653_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7654_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7665_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8607_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7686_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7696_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7643_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8639_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8618_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7664_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7675_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7652_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7654_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7696_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8607_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7642_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7685_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7632_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7675_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7621_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7600_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7652_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7518_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7654_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7642_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8607_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7517_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7632_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7600_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9625_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7675_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7621_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7652_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7517_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7642_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9614_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_8606_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7600_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7632_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7509_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8770_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9625_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_6690_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7620_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7652_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7642_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7600_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8696_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_6690_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9613_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7631_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8684_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9625_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7620_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7651_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7539_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9646_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7641_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8695_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7631_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8684_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9607_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9637_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9625_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7620_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7651_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9636_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7539_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7641_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8695_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8684_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7631_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9606_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7620_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9624_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7651_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8695_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7641_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7539_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9636_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7631_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8683_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9606_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7612_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9617_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7645_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7641_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8695_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7529_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9636_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8683_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7630_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9606_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9617_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7612_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7640_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7644_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9636_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8694_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8683_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7529_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9606_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7630_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7640_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9617_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7612_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7644_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8694_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9635_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8683_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7529_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9617_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9605_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7611_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7630_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7640_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8694_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7644_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8682_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9627_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7529_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9616_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9605_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7611_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9627_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7630_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7644_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7634_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8694_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8682_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7528_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9616_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9605_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7643_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8693_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9627_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7623_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7611_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7634_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7528_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8682_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9626_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9616_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9605_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7643_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7611_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7634_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8693_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8682_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7623_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7528_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9626_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9616_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9604_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7610_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7643_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7519_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8681_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7633_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8693_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7623_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9626_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9615_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7610_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7519_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9604_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8673_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7519_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7633_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8681_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8693_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7622_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7610_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9626_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9615_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9604_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7519_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8673_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8681_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7622_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7633_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8692_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7610_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7518_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9615_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8662_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9604_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8672_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8679_01.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7518_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7601_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7622_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8651_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7633_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8692_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9615_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8662_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9603_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8672_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8674_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9614_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7601_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8692_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7632_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8651_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7622_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8674_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9603_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8662_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8672_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9614_03.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7601_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8651_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8662_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8674_02.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7621_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8692_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8640_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8672_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9603_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8651_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8661_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8603_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9614_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8673_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8637_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8671_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8685_04.laz
20120306_scdnr_aiken_7621_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8650_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9603_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8603_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8661_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8539_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8636_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8673_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8684_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8527_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8671_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8650_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8661_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_9602_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8569_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8539_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8516_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8636_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8504_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8650_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8527_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8671_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8661_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8569_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8539_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7670_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8636_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8650_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8527_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8516_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8504_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8660_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8671_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8569_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8539_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7660_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8636_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8527_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8648_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8660_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8515_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8504_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8559_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8670_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8538_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7660_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8635_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8526_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8647_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8660_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8559_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8630_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8538_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7660_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8670_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8647_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8504_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8660_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8515_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8526_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8630_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8559_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8538_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8670_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7597_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8647_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8658_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8526_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7693_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8515_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8630_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8559_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8669_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8658_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8647_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8538_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7596_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8626_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7693_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8526_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8515_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8558_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8646_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8658_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8669_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8537_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7596_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8625_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8558_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7692_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8669_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8641_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8658_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8514_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8525_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8537_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7596_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7692_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8625_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8549_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8641_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8668_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8657_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8537_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8519_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7596_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8549_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8508_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7692_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8641_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8625_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8663_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8652_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8537_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7595_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8507_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8549_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8615_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8640_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8518_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7682_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8663_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8652_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8507_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8549_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7595_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8614_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8536_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8640_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7682_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8518_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8663_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8548_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8507_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8640_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8652_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8614_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7595_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8518_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7682_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8529_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7586_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8507_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7681_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8548_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8614_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7574_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8529_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7595_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7562_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8518_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8506_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7681_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7585_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8604_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7573_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8548_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8529_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7594_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8517_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7681_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7562_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8603_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8506_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8548_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7585_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8528_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7573_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7671_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8517_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7594_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7561_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8547_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7551_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8506_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8528_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7671_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7573_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7585_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8517_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7594_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8528_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7561_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7551_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8506_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7671_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7540_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7573_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8517_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7538_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7585_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7594_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8528_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7670_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7561_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8505_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7551_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7572_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8516_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7537_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7584_04.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_9646_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7670_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7593_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7561_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7551_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7537_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8516_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8505_03.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_9645_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7572_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7584_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7593_02.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8691_02.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_9635_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7560_03.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_9635_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7550_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7537_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8505_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7572_02.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8691_01.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8567_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7584_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7560_02.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_9635_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7593_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7537_01.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8690_01.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8558_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7572_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7550_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_8505_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7584_01.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_9634_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7560_01.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8681_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7536_01.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_9624_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7550_02.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8558_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7571_03.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8525_03.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_7592_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7583_04.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_9624_03.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8680_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7531_04.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8557_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7559_04.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_7592_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7550_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7531_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7571_02.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_9624_02.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8557_03.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8525_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7583_03.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8680_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7559_03.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_7591_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7548_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7527_04.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_9623_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7571_01.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_7582_04.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8557_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7559_02.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_9613_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7526_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7583_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7548_03.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8680_02.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8524_03.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_9613_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7569_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7558_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7548_02.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8557_01.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_7581_04.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8680_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7526_03.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8524_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7583_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7553_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7547_01.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_9613_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7564_04.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8547_04.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_7581_03.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8670_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7553_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7526_02.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8524_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7582_03.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_9612_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7542_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7563_04.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8547_03.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_7581_02.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8589_01.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_9602_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7553_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7526_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7542_03.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8514_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7563_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7582_02.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_9602_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7552_04.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8547_02.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8579_04.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_7581_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7525_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7542_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7563_02.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8514_03.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_9602_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7552_03.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8546_03.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8579_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7582_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7516_04.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_7580_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7541_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7563_01.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8514_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7552_02.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8579_02.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_9601_01.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8546_02.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7515_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7575_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7541_03.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_7571_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7562_04.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8691_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7515_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7552_01.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8579_01.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8546_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7541_02.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8513_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7574_04.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8691_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7515_02.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_7570_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7562_03.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8536_04.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_9607_01.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8578_01.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8642_04.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7541_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7515_01.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7574_03.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8513_02.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_7570_03.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8697_04.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_7597_03.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_7543_02.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8569_04.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8536_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7540_02.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8642_03.laz
20120305_scdnr_aiken_7574_02.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8513_01.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_7597_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8687_04.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8696_03.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_7542_01.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8568_04.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_7570_02.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8642_02.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8536_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8676_01.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_7597_01.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8503_04.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8696_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8687_03.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8568_03.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_7532_04.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8641_01.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_7570_01.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8535_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8675_02.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_7587_04.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_7532_02.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8503_03.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8568_02.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8696_01.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8631_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8687_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8675_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_9608_03.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_7560_04.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_7586_03.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8535_02.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8503_02.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8568_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8668_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8687_01.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8686_04.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8631_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_9608_01.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_7479_01.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_7586_02.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8535_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8699_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8668_03.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8685_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8657_03.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8503_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8686_03.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_7586_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8698_04.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8631_02.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_7469_02.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8525_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8668_02.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8685_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8686_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8657_02.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_7576_04.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8502_02.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8630_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8698_03.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_9608_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8667_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8656_04.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_7575_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8686_01.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8685_01.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_9607_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8645_02.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8620_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8698_02.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_8502_01.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8675_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8645_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8667_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8656_03.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_9607_02.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_7575_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8679_04.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8620_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8698_01.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_7593_04.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8675_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8644_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8667_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8633_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8656_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8679_03.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8620_02.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_7575_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8697_03.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_7592_04.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8674_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8644_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8633_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8656_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8667_01.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8529_01.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_7565_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8678_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8697_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8644_02.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8664_04.laz
20120304_scdnr_aiken_7592_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8632_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8655_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8666_04.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8519_03.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_7564_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8697_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8678_03.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8664_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8644_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8632_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8655_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8621_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8666_03.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8519_02.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_7564_02.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8664_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8689_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8678_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8643_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8632_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8621_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8655_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8666_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8689_03.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8663_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8678_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8643_03.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8519_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8688_04.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_7564_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8621_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8666_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8632_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8655_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8677_04.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8653_04.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_7554_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8688_03.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8509_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8621_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8643_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8665_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8654_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8631_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8643_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8677_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8688_02.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8653_03.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_7554_03.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8508_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8620_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8654_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8665_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8625_04.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8653_02.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_7553_01.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8508_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8642_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8688_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8677_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8654_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8614_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8665_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8624_04.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_7543_04.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8652_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8613_04.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_8508_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8635_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8677_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8654_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8610_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8665_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8624_03.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_7543_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8653_01.laz
20120228_scdnr_aiken_7598_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8613_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8635_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7691_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8610_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8676_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8664_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8624_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8646_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7589_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7577_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8613_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8635_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8676_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7691_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8657_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8603_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8646_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8624_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7589_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7577_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8676_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8613_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7691_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8634_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7566_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8623_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8646_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8602_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7589_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7577_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8623_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8612_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7690_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7565_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8634_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7554_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8645_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8602_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7576_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7589_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7565_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8623_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7547_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7690_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8612_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8645_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7576_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8602_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8634_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7565_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7588_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8623_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7547_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7690_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8612_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7535_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7576_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8634_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7558_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8602_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7588_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8622_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7547_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7690_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7569_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8612_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7535_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8601_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7558_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7588_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8633_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8622_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7546_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7681_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7535_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8611_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7558_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7569_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8601_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8622_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8633_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7588_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7546_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8611_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7514_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7569_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7557_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7680_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7535_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7587_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8601_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8622_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7546_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7514_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8601_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7587_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7680_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8611_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7568_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7557_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7514_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7534_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7546_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7587_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8600_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7680_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7568_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8611_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7557_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7534_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7579_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7545_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8610_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8600_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7680_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7568_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7557_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7545_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7579_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7534_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8610_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7556_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8600_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7568_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7670_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7545_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7579_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7534_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7567_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7556_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7545_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7599_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8600_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7579_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7533_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7567_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7544_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7556_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7599_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7533_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8509_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7578_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7567_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7533_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7544_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7556_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7599_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8509_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7567_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7578_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7533_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7544_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7555_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7599_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7566_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_8509_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7578_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7525_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7555_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7544_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7598_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7566_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7578_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7692_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7525_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7543_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7598_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7555_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7691_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7566_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7525_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7577_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7598_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7536_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7555_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7524_04.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7536_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7554_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7524_03.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7536_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7524_02.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7524_01.laz
20120226_scdnr_aiken_7523_02.laz

This page is owned by the NOAA Office for Coastal Management and was created by an automated script on Fri Sep 3 07:20:56 EDT 2021