2017 USGS Lidar: Chenier Plain, LA Point Cloud files with Orthometric Vertical Datum North American Vertical Datum of 1988 (NAVD88) using GEOID18

Below are links to the files that make up the 2017 USGS Lidar: Chenier Plain, LA dataset in an orthometric vertical datum North American Vertical Datum of 1988 (NAVD88) using GEOID18. This HTML file is here to emulate the access you would have gotten through an ftp site. The files containing geospatial indices, metadata, etc., are listed first, followed by the files. To download in bulk, it is suggested you use a program such as wget (example below). The geospatial index file in shapefile format also has a URL attribute that some GIS programs can use to download files. You can also subset the data, make derived products, and change projection, datum, etc., using the Digital Coast Data Access Viewer (add to cart, the link to bulk download or LAZ fmt will take you here).

The files are in LAZ format, a lossless compressed version of the ASPRS LAS format. The compression and decompression is done with the free and open source 'laszip' program available at http://laszip.org. This is not the same as the more general zip format. Many geospatial programs will read LAZ files natively and decompression is often not necessary. There is a list of software with native support on the laszip site. This data is LAS 1.4 format compressed using laszip in native mode. You'll need laszip version 170330 or higher (or tools compiled with at least that version of laszip) to read it.

Example to download entire data set using wget (note: sufficiently new and trusted pre-compiled Windows versions can be hard to find):
wget -np -r -nH -L --cut-dirs=2 https://chs.coast.noaa.gov/htdata/lidar2_z/geoid18/data/8597/
This will give you the directory structure starting with geoid18. Modify the --cut-dirs=2 argument to modify the start directory (e.g. --cut-dirs=4 will start at 8597). Wget is a command-line program and the output will be to the directory you run it in. More options and information can be found at http://www.gnu.org/software/wget/manual/wget.html. The other options in the example mean:


If you have problems with wget that look like an authorization or certificate issue, you may need to add the option "--no-check-certificate". Windows users may want to install the Windows Subsystem for Linux to get a current wget.

You can also use the uGet program with the list of URLs in file urllist8597.txt. Several posts on the GeoZone blog provide help with downloading, including:

The total size to download all the files is 84G. There are 3817 LAZ files and the summary class table is:
Class NumberClass NamePoints
1Unclassified9217092815
2Ground9398475042
3Low Vegetation4377241538
7Low Point (noise)2089558
9Water2072548555
10Ignored Ground (near breakline)22059859
17Bridge Deck723559
18High Noise304840

If you need FTP access instead of HTTPS, use ftp://ftp.coast.noaa.gov/pub/DigitalCoast/lidar2_z/geoid18/data/8597

Georeferencing Note

You may find the georeferencing on the files refers to generic NAD83 (EPSG code 4269). All files, with the exception of the few in WGS84, are in a more recent realization of NAD83 such as NAD83(CORS96), NAD83(HARN), NAD83(NSRS2007), or NAD83(2011).

Meta Info

Tile Index: tileindex.zip (Shapefile)
                la2017_chenier_index.gpkg (GeoPackage)
Metadata: la2017_chenier_metadata.xml
Metadata: la2017_chenier_metadata.html
XYZ range table: la2017_chenier_minmax.csv
README: 0README.txt (contains similar information to above)
URL List: urllist8597.txt is a list of all the URLs for batch downloading.

Supplemental Info

supplemental/LA_Chenier_Plain_Lidar_2017_B16_Acquisition_Report.pdf
supplemental/LA_Chenier_Plain_Lidar_2017_B16_Survey_Report.pdf
supplemental/index.html
supplemental/la2017_chenier_m8597.kmz

Breakline Files

breaklines/Breaklines.gdb.zip
breaklines/Breaklines.gpkg.zip
breaklines/ChenierPlain_Lidar2017_B16_DEM.xml
breaklines/README_breaklines_m8597.txt
breaklines/chenier_breaklines_gdb.zip
breaklines/chenier_breaklines_gpkg.zip
breaklines/index.html

Point Clouds

20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP755015.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP365000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP680000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN740955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP215000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP290000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN710955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP440000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP590000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP515000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP200000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP185000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN755985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP755000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP665015.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP275015.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP575015.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP350015.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN755970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN710940.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP500015.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN740940.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP740015.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP425015.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP665000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP740000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP575000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP275000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP350000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN755955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP725015.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP725000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP500000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP425000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN710925.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP650015.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN740925.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP560015.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN725985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP260015.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP710000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP650000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN695985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP335015.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN755940.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN725970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP560000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP260000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP410015.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP485015.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP695015.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP695000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN695970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP335000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP635000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP545015.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP245015.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP680015.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN725955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN755925.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN740985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP410000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN680940.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP485000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP620000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN695955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP320015.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP545000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP605015.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN740970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP245000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP605000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN725940.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP395015.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN665985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP320000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP470015.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP530015.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN695940.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP230015.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP590015.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN635970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN605940.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN725925.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP230000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN665970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP395000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP305015.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP470000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP530000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN710985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN635955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN680985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN590985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP215015.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP305000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN560970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP380015.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN665955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN710970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN635940.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP515015.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN590970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN680970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP455015.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN560955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP380000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN665940.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP290015.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN590955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN620985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN515970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN680955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN470955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN560940.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP455000.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP365015.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN590940.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN410985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN515955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN650985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN620970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN545985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN455985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN365970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN575985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN320955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP440015.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN410970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN620955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN365955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN500985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN650970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN545970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN575970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN410955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN455970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN350985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN305985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN620940.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN260985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN545955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN650955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN575955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN395985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN500970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN455955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN605985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN305970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN530985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN350970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN260970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN575940.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN395970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN650940.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN350955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN500955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN395955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN440985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN305955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN260955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN605970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN530970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN560985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN335985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN635985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN380985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN485985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN245985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN215970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN605955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN290985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN530955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN440970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN380970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN335970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN170955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN245970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN380955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN215955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN290970.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN265745.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN485970.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP755165.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN515985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN440955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN365985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN245955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN155985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN335955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN155970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN290955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN200985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN485955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN425985.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP755030.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP755150.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP680150.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN230985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN320985.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP740165.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN275985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN200970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN155955.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP680135.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN470985.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN425970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN230970.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP755135.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP680120.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN200955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN275970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN140970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN320970.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP680105.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP740150.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN230955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN425955.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP680090.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN470970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN275955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN140955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN185985.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP755120.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN215985.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP680075.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP740135.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP665120.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP650120.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP680060.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP665165.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN185970.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN125970.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP635120.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP620105.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN125955.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP755105.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP740120.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP665105.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP605090.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP650105.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP740105.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP725165.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP755090.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP620090.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN185955.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN110955.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN280745.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP665150.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP725150.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP635105.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP755075.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP665090.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP605075.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP650090.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP725135.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP755060.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP680165.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP590075.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP755045.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN170985.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP620075.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP665135.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP575060.laz
20170303_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN170970.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP635090.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP560060.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP650075.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP665075.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP605060.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP590060.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP545060.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP620060.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP575045.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP635075.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP530060.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP650060.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP665060.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP560045.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP605045.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP590045.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP545045.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP575030.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP620045.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP590165.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP560165.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP650045.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP635060.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP575165.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP605165.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP665045.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP530045.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP560030.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP650030.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP665030.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP560150.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP545030.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP590150.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP635165.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP650165.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP635045.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP575150.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP620165.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP530030.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP605150.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP545165.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP560135.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP590135.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP530165.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP575135.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP545150.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP515165.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP635150.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP620150.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP560120.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP650150.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP605135.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP530150.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP590120.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP545135.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP575120.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP515150.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP530135.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP560105.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP605120.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP635135.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP650135.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP620135.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP545120.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP590105.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP515135.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP575105.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP530120.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP560090.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP605105.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP515060.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP590090.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP545105.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP620120.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP500060.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP575090.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP515120.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP560075.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP530105.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP485060.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP515045.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP500045.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP575075.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP545090.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP470060.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP455060.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP515105.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP530090.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP440060.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP485045.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP500030.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP515030.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP545075.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP425060.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP455045.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP470045.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP515090.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP485030.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP530075.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP440045.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP485165.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP500165.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP425045.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP455030.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP470030.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP410060.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP470165.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP515075.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP395060.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP440030.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP425030.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP485150.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP500150.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP455165.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP440165.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP410045.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP470150.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP380060.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP425165.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP410165.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP395045.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP500135.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP485135.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP410030.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP455150.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP440150.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP470135.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP410150.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP380045.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP395030.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP425150.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP500120.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP485120.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP395165.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP455135.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP440135.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP380030.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP470120.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP410135.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP380165.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP425135.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP500105.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP395150.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP485105.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP455120.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP365165.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP440120.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP470105.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP395135.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP380150.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP410120.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP500090.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP425120.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP485090.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP365150.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP455105.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP470090.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP440105.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP500075.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP380135.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP395120.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP410105.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP485075.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP425105.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP365135.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP455090.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP470075.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP440090.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP365060.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP380120.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP410090.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP350060.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP395105.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP425090.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP365120.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP455075.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP440075.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP335060.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP365045.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP380105.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP410075.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP350045.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP395090.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP365105.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP425075.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP320060.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP335045.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP365030.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP305060.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP380090.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP350030.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP290060.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP365090.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP395075.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP335030.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP320045.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP350165.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP275060.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP305045.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP335165.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP380075.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP365075.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP290045.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP320165.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP320030.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP260060.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP275045.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP305030.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP350150.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP245030.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN665910.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP290030.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP335150.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP305165.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP320150.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP260045.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP290165.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP350135.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP275030.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN665895.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN650925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP230180.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP230165.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP275165.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP335135.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP305150.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP230150.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP230045.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP230030.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP320135.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP290150.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN695925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP350120.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP260165.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP260030.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP275150.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN650910.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP305135.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP335120.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN650895.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN635925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN680925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP350105.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP290135.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP320120.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP245165.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP275135.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP260150.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP335105.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP350090.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN635910.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP305120.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN620925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN680910.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP290120.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN665925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP260135.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP245150.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP335090.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP320105.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP275120.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP245105.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP245090.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP245075.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP260120.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP350075.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN605925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP245060.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP305105.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP290105.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP335075.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP320090.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN575925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP245045.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN590925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP275105.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP260105.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN485940.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN560925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN440925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP290090.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP305090.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN395910.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP320075.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN350910.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP275090.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP260090.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN545940.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN380940.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN485925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP305075.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP290075.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN440910.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN305940.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN350895.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP275075.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN545925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN425940.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN335940.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP260075.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN485910.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN470940.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN380925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN275925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN245925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN305925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN530940.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN230865.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN425925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN335925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN200910.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN470925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN215940.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN380910.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN275910.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN245910.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN530925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN305910.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN200895.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN365940.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN470910.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN515940.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN425910.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN455940.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN335910.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN215925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN275895.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN410940.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN245895.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN305895.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN200880.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN365925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN290940.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN515925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN335895.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN455925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN410925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN275880.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN245880.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN320940.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN215910.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN260940.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN200865.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN500940.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN290925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN365910.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN245865.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN260925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN230940.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN215895.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN455910.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN410910.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN320925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN440940.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN200850.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN395940.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN500925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN365895.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN350940.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN290910.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN200835.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN185940.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN215880.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN260910.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN230925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN320910.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN395925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN185880.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN170850.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN155940.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN350925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN290895.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN215865.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN185925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN230910.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN260895.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN185865.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN320895.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN140895.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN155925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN290880.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN125940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP310000.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN275940.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN215850.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN200940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP190000.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN185910.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN260880.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN230895.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN125925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN185850.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN125910.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN125895.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN245940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP295000.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP340015.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP265000.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN155910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP250000.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP115015.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP175030.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP175015.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN200925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN185895.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP235000.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN185835.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN230880.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN170940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP040015.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN155895.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP340000.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP175000.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN385880.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP220015.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP220000.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP115000.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN385865.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN355910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN340895.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN170925.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN155880.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP040000.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP325015.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN155865.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN140940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP160015.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP100015.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP160000.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP205015.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN370940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN355895.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP205000.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP325000.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN170910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN340880.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP025015.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN140925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP145015.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN370925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP190015.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP310015.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN370910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP100000.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN355880.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN170895.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN340865.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN370895.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN325985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN325835.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN140910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP025000.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP085015.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP145000.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN355865.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN325970.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN170880.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN370880.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP130015.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN310925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP010015.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN340850.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN325820.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP085000.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN325955.laz
20170302_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN170865.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN370865.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN340985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP130000.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP070015.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN310910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN325805.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP010000.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN340835.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN310775.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN325940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN340970.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN355940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN325790.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN295865.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP070000.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN430865.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN310895.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN340820.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN310760.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN340955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN325925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN415865.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN355925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN325775.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN400865.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP055015.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN340805.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN295850.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN310880.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN385940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN280955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN325910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN340940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN295985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN280805.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP055000.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN340790.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN295835.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN325760.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN310865.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN340925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN295970.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN325895.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN280940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN280790.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN265895.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN340775.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN295820.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN295955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN310985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN310850.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN340910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN325880.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN280925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN280775.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN265880.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN295805.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN295940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN340760.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN310835.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN310970.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN250985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN325865.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN280910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN265865.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN295790.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN280760.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN295925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN310955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN310820.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN250970.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN250835.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN280895.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN325850.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN265850.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN295775.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN265985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN295910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN310940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN310805.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN250955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN250820.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN280880.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN235925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN265835.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN265970.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN310790.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN295760.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN235775.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN295895.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN250940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN250805.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN280865.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN265820.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN235910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN220865.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN265955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN295880.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN250790.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN250925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN280985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN265805.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN235760.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN280850.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN220850.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN220985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN235895.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN280970.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN265940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN250775.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN205955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN250910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN265790.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN280835.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN220835.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN220970.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN205805.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN265925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN235880.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN205940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN250895.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN265775.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN280820.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN250760.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN220820.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN220955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN205790.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN205925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN235865.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN265910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN190880.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN220805.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN250880.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN235985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN265760.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN220940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN205775.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN235850.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN205910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN175955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN220790.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN190985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN190865.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN235970.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN250865.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN235835.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN220925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN175805.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN190970.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN205895.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN175940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN220775.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN235955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN190850.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN250850.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN190955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN235820.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN175790.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN175925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN220910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN205880.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN160985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN220760.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN190835.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN205985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN235940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN190940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN235805.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN160865.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN160970.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN220895.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN175910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN205970.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN205865.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN190820.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN190925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN235790.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN160850.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN160955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN145925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN130970.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN175895.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN220880.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN190805.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN205850.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN190910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN130820.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN145910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN160940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN160835.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN130955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN175880.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN115865.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN190790.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN205835.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN160925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN130805.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN190895.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN160820.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN130940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN145895.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN115985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN115850.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN175865.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN190775.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN175985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN205820.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN130925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN160910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN100895.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN115970.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN160805.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN145880.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN175970.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN115835.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN175850.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN085925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN130910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN160790.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN160895.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN115955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN100880.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN145985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN145865.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN070940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN085910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN115820.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN175835.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN145970.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN130895.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN115940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN100865.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN145850.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN100985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN160880.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN145955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN070925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN085895.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN175820.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN115925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN130880.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN100970.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN100850.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN145940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN070910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN145835.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN055955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN085880.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN040955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN115910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN130865.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN100955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN100835.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN025955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN085865.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN145820.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN070895.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN055940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN130850.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN115895.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN100820.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN040940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN085985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN100940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN085850.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN025940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN070880.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN145805.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN055925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN130985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN130835.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN100925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN115880.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN040925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN085970.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN070865.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN085835.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN025925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN010940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN070985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN055910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP965015.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP890015.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN100910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN085955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN070850.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN040910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN025910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN055895.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN010925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN070970.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP815015.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP965000.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP890000.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN070835.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN085940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN040895.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN055985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN025895.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN055880.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP815000.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP950015.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP875015.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN070955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN010910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN040880.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN995970.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP800015.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN055970.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN025880.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN055865.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP875000.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP950000.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN010895.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN040865.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN980955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN995955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP800000.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN025865.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN965940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN055850.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP935015.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP860015.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN010880.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN040985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN040850.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN010985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN025985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP785015.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN980940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN995940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN965925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP935000.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP860000.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN010865.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN040970.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP995015.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN010970.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN025970.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN980925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP785000.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN995925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP920015.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN965910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP845015.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN950910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN010955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP995000.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN920985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN980910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN995910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP920000.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN965895.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP845000.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP770030.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN950895.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP980015.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN905940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN980895.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN920970.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP770015.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP905015.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP830015.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN995895.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN965880.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN950985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN950880.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN935985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP770000.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN920955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP980000.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP830000.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN905925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN980880.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN995985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP905000.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN995880.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN935970.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN950970.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN980865.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN965985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN875985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN920940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN860925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN905910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN830955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN995865.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN980985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN800955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN950955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN935955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN920925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN965970.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN860910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN875970.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN905895.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN890985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN845985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN830940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN980970.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN950940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN935940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN920910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN965955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN800940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN875955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN830925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN890970.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN845970.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN770955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN950925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN935925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN920895.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN905985.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP355135.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN875940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN815985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN845955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN890955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN800925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN770940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN935910.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP340060.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN785985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN815970.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP355120.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN905970.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN875925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN845940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN890940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN770925.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP370165.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN935895.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP340045.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP370150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP370135.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN905955.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN875910.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP355105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP370120.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN815955.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP370105.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN785970.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP325060.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN845925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN860985.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP355165.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN890925.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP340030.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP340165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP325045.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP310060.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN815940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN845910.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN830985.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN890910.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP355150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP325165.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN860970.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP310045.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP325030.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN785955.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP340150.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN815925.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN830970.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP295060.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP310030.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN860955.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP280045.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP295165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP265165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP310165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP325150.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN800985.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP295045.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP340135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP250150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP280165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP310150.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN860940.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP295150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP325135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP265150.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN785940.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN800970.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP340120.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP250135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP280150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP310135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP220135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP265135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP325120.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP295135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP340105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP205165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP250120.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP280135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP190105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP310120.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP250075.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP250060.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP235165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP265120.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP325105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP295120.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP265105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP265090.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN785925.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP190090.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN770985.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP265075.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP310105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP340090.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP205150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP235150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP280120.laz
20170225_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVN770970.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP325090.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP295105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP265060.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP250165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP310090.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP190075.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP235135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP310075.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP280105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP295090.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP325075.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP205135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP280090.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP340075.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP175060.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP160030.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP175165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP145165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP160165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP220165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP295075.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP280075.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP145030.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP205105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP205090.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP130030.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP160150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP130165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP115030.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP175150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP280060.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP205075.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP145150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP100030.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP190165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP220150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP085030.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP160135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP115165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP145135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP190150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP130150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP100165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP070165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP085165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP175135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP175120.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP070030.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP145120.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP160120.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP190135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP175105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP160105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP055030.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP115150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP070150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP145105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP100150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP130135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP055165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP040165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP175090.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP085150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP145090.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP160090.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP070135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP115135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP055150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP100135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP145075.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP040150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP085135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP130120.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP175075.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP160075.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP070120.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP040135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP055135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP115120.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP130105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP100120.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP085120.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP145060.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP070105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP040030.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP160060.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP040120.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP055120.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP115105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP130090.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP100105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP085105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP145045.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP160045.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP025165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP025030.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP055105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP040105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP070090.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP130075.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP115090.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP010030.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP010165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP100090.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP070075.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP085090.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP025150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP040090.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP055090.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP070060.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP025135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP085075.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP040075.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP115075.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP100075.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP995165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP130060.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP055075.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP010150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP085060.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP100060.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP115060.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP025120.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP070045.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP130045.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP040060.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP055060.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP995150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP010135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP085045.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP100045.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP115045.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP025105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP040045.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP055045.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP995030.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP995135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP980030.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP010120.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP025090.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP965030.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP950030.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP980165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP935030.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP995120.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP920030.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP905030.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP965165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP010105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP950165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP025075.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP935165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP920165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP905165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP995105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP890165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP980150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP010090.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP965150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP950150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP935150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP025060.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP920150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP995090.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP905150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP890150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP980135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP010075.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP935135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP965135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP950135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP025045.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP920135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP995075.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP905135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP980120.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP890135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP010060.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP935120.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP965120.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP890030.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP950120.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP980105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP920120.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP010045.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP935105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP905120.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP995060.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP890120.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP875165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP965105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP920105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP950105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP995045.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP980090.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP890105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP935090.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP875030.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP905105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP890090.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP965090.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP875150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP920090.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP980075.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP860165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP950090.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP905090.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP860030.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP935075.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP890075.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP920075.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP965075.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP905075.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP845165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP875135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP950075.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP905060.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP980060.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP890060.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP860150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP920060.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP935060.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP845150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP905045.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP890045.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP860135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP920045.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP965060.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP875120.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP980045.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP935045.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP845135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP950060.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP845030.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP830030.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP815030.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP860120.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP845120.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP965045.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP875105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP860105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP950045.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP800030.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP830165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP845105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP800165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP815165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP785030.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP875090.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP815150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP845090.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP860090.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP370225.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP830150.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP370210.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP340195.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP800150.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP370195.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP815135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP785165.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP370180.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP830135.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP355225.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP875075.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP845075.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP770165.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP860075.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP830120.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP355210.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP815120.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP800135.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP340180.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP875060.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP830105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP845060.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP815105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP860060.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP355195.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP325225.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP770150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP785150.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP845045.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP800120.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP815090.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP830090.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP875045.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP325210.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP860045.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP355180.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP295225.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP770135.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP815075.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP800105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP830075.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP325195.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP265195.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP295210.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP220225.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP815060.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP800090.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP340225.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP770120.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP220210.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP815045.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP295195.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP830060.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP340210.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP325180.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP785135.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP265180.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP800075.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP190195.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP770105.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP830045.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP220195.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP800060.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP145225.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP250225.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP295180.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP310225.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP250210.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP115195.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP770090.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP800045.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP310210.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP190180.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP145210.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP280225.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP785120.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP220180.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP770075.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP250195.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP115180.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP175225.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP280210.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP070225.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP310195.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP175210.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP770060.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP145195.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP070210.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP205225.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP785105.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP100225.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP250180.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP310180.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP280195.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP770045.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP205210.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP100210.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP175195.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP070195.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP145180.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP235225.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP235210.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP040195.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP995225.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP280180.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP130225.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP785090.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP205195.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP100195.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP070180.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP995210.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP175180.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP130210.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP265225.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP040180.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP235195.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP055225.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP160225.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP995195.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP100180.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP025225.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP265210.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP785075.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP130195.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP055210.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP205180.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP160210.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP025210.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP235180.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP085225.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP995180.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP130180.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP965195.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP190225.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP085210.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP785060.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP055195.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP160195.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP920225.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP025195.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP190210.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP980225.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP115225.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP085195.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP920210.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP965180.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP160180.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP055180.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP115210.laz
20170216_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP785045.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP980210.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP025180.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP890195.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP950225.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP920195.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP040225.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP085180.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP860195.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP950210.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP830195.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP040210.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP980195.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP010225.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP745000.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP890180.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP670000.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP920180.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP010210.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP950195.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP860180.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP595030.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP980180.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP830180.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP730015.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP875240.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP875225.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP905225.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP655000.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP010195.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP845240.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP730000.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP950180.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP965225.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP845225.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP595015.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP875210.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP905210.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP815240.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP935225.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP640015.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP010180.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP640000.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP965210.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP815225.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP715015.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP935210.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP845210.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP875195.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP905195.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP715000.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP625015.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP565030.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP535030.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP815210.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP595000.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP935195.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP845195.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP625000.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP875180.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP700015.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP905180.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP535015.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP935180.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP815195.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP700000.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP580060.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP610030.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP845180.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP580045.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP565015.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP860240.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP610015.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP890225.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP535000.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP860225.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP685015.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP505045.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP830240.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP890210.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP815180.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP610000.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP685000.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP830225.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP580030.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP520060.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP565000.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP860210.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP505030.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP760015.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP475075.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP760000.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP595045.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP520045.laz
20170215_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP830210.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP550060.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP475060.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP580015.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP670015.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP460015.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP430045.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP505015.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP745015.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP550045.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP415000.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP385060.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP520030.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP475045.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP370015.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP400090.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP460000.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP400075.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP430030.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP550030.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP505000.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP385045.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP520015.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP445075.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP475030.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP430015.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP580000.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP490075.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP550015.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP385030.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP490060.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP400060.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP445060.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP475015.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP520000.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP430000.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP370000.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP385015.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP490045.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP565060.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP415090.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP475000.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP415075.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP445045.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP400045.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP505075.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP550000.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP505060.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP565045.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP385000.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP490030.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP460075.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP400030.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP415060.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP535060.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP355090.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP445030.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN985955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN970970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP460060.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP490015.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP370090.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP535045.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP400015.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP445015.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN925940.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP415045.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN970955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN910970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP355075.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP460045.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP490000.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP370075.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN955970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN880955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP415030.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP445000.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP400000.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN910955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP460030.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN865850.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP385090.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN955955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN865835.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP415015.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN850970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP430075.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN940970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN880940.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP385075.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP355060.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN910940.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN835955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN850955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN880925.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP370060.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP430060.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN820925.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN940955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP355045.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN805910.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN910925.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN895970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN805895.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN835940.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN880910.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN850940.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN805880.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN820910.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN805865.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN805850.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN790895.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN865970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN940940.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN820895.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN895955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN820880.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN925970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP370045.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN790970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN790865.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN790850.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP355030.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN835925.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN865955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN850925.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN820865.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN820850.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN925955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN790955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN895940.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN775970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN805970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN835910.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN865940.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN850910.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN790940.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP355015.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN895925.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP370030.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN775865.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN775955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN805955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN835895.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN880970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN850895.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN865925.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN835880.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN775850.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN790925.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP355000.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN850850.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN775940.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN805940.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN835850.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN760865.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN835970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN745865.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN865910.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN820970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN760985.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN790910.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN775925.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN805925.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN985970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN865895.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN745850.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN730865.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN715865.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN760850.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN700865.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN820955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN760970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN685865.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN775910.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN730985.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN730850.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN715850.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN745985.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN700850.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN760955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN670865.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN685850.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN820940.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN775895.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN715985.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN700985.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN775880.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN730970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN745970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN685985.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN655865.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN760940.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN670985.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN640865.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN670850.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN730955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN745955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN715970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN700970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN685970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN760925.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN655850.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN655985.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN640850.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN670970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN715955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN700955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN730940.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN685955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN745940.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN640985.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN760910.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN655970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN625985.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN670955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN730925.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN715940.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN760895.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN745925.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN700940.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN655955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN685940.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN640970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN670940.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN625970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN715925.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN760880.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN730910.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN655940.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN745910.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN700925.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN640955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN685925.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN625955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN670925.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN625865.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN715910.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN655925.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN730895.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN745895.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN640940.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN625940.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN700910.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN685910.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN670910.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN715895.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN625850.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN640925.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN625925.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN730880.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN745880.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN655910.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN700895.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN685895.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN670895.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN625910.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN610985.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN595865.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN610865.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN715880.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN655895.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN640910.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN700880.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN625895.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN685880.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN670880.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN595850.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN610850.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN580865.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN655880.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN640895.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN550955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN625880.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN520940.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN580985.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN580850.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN490940.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN595985.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN610970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN460970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN565985.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN520925.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN505985.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN415850.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN640880.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN550940.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN580970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN490925.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN550850.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN535985.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN610955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN460955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN580955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN565970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN400985.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN445985.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN370970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN505970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN595970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN610940.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN535970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN400970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN490910.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN475985.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN565955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN580940.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN505955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN610925.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN595955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN400955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN400850.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN445970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN535955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN565940.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN475970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN445850.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN370955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN430985.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN610910.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN580925.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN595940.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN565865.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN565850.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN505940.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN385985.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN550985.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN535940.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN610895.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN475955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN580910.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN385970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN520985.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN595925.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN430970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN370850.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN505925.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN430850.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN580895.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN385955.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN475940.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN550970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN610880.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN490985.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN580880.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN850775.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN595910.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN520970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN385850.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN415985.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN835835.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN475925.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN355985.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN820790.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN790820.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN595895.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN490970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN415970.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN520955.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN835820.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN475910.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN370985.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN775760.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN460985.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN820775.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN790805.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN835805.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN490955.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN835790.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN595880.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN355970.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN790790.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN745790.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN820760.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN760835.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN715820.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN835775.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN700760.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN670790.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN640820.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN790775.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN805835.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN760820.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN670775.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN745775.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN355955.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN685835.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN715805.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN835760.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN805820.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN670760.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN640805.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN760805.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN790760.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN715790.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN745760.laz
20170129_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN355850.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN820835.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN655835.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN760790.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN685820.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN805805.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN640790.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN775835.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN715775.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN730835.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN820820.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN685805.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN655820.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN760775.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN715760.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN850835.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN805790.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN640775.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN775820.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN820805.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN850820.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN685790.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN730820.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN850790.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN625760.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN655805.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN700835.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN640760.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN805775.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN760760.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN685775.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN775805.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN730805.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN595790.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN610835.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN625835.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN685760.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN655790.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN700820.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN805760.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN745835.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN775790.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN730790.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN670835.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN595775.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN610820.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN655775.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN775775.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN790835.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN625820.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN700805.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN745820.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN655760.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN730775.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN565820.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN595760.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN610805.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN670820.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN550760.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN700790.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN745805.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN625805.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN640835.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN730760.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN580835.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN700775.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN565805.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN535835.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN520790.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN670805.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN610790.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN580820.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN535820.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN715835.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN625790.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN490790.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN460820.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN445760.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN565790.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN520775.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN580805.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN610775.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN535805.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN490775.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN430835.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN460805.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN520760.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN625775.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN415790.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN565775.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN580790.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN490760.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN535790.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN610760.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN505820.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN415775.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN430820.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN460790.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN505805.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN475835.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN385820.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN565760.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN475820.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN580775.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN595835.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN535775.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN460775.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN415760.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN430805.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN475805.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN550835.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN505790.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN595820.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN580760.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN385805.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN535760.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN460760.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN400835.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN550820.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN505775.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN475790.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN430790.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN520835.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN520820.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN565835.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN595805.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN445835.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN385790.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN505760.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN475775.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN520805.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN550805.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN430775.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN400820.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN370760.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN490820.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN385775.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN475760.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN445820.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP510000.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN490805.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN550790.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN430760.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP465030.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN460835.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN400805.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN385760.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN445805.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN415835.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP435060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP495045.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN550775.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP420000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP495030.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN355835.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP465015.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN370835.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN400790.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN415820.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP390105.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN445790.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP495015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP405090.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP435045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP465000.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN400775.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN445775.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN415805.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP405075.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN355820.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP390090.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP495000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP375105.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN400760.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN370820.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP435030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP405060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP360105.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN385835.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN355805.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP480045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP450075.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP450060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP435015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP480030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP405045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP345105.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP375090.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP390075.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN370805.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP435000.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN355790.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP450045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP480015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP390060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP360090.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN370790.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP405030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP420075.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN355775.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP375075.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP480000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP390045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP345090.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP420060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP450030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP405015.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN370775.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP375060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP465045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP360075.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP390030.laz
20170128_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN355760.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP450015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP420045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP405000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP375045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP345075.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP330105.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP315105.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP360060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP390015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP450000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP420030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP375030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP525000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP390135.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP390120.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP510030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP510015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP345060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP300090.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP360045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP390000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP285060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP435075.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP330090.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP420015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP315090.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP375015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP270045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP300075.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP345045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP360030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP285045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP375135.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP375120.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP255030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP315075.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP270030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP330075.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP300060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP375000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP285030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP360015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP240000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP345030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP270015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP255015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP315060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP300045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP330060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP285015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP360135.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP360000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP360120.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP270000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP345015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP225105.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP300030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP315045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP285000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP255000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP345135.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP330045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP345120.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP225090.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP210090.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP345000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP315030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP270120.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP270105.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP300015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP255120.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP255105.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP330030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP255090.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP225075.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP240105.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP210075.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP195075.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP240090.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP330135.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP270090.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP330120.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP315015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP300000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP255075.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP330015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP225060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP210060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP195060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP240075.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP255060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP285105.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP270075.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP285090.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP315000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP225045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP330000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP180060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP210045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP195045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP240060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP255045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP285075.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP270060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP225030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP315135.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP180045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP315120.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP300120.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP300105.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP210030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP240045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP195030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP165060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP150060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP135075.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP120090.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP180030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP210015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP225015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP105120.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP240030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP165045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP195015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP150045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP120075.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP180015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP135060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP105105.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP225000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP210000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP240015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP165030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP195000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP150030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP120060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP135045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP180000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP105090.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP195120.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP165015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP195105.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP150015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP210105.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP180120.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP090150.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP120045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP135030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP165135.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP165120.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP180105.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP090000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP165000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP105075.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP195090.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP150000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP090135.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP075165.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP135015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP120030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP180090.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP165105.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP105060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP150135.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP075030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP135150.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP135135.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP090120.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP150120.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP075150.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP120015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP180075.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP165090.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP135000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP135120.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP075015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP105045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP090105.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP150105.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP120000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP075000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP060060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP120150.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP165075.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP075135.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP135105.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP060165.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP120135.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP105030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP105165.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP090090.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP150090.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP105150.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP045090.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP060150.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP135090.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP075120.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP120120.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP060045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP105015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP090075.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP150075.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP105135.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP030105.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP060135.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP120105.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP105000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP075105.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP060030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP045075.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP090060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP015120.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP000165.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP090165.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP000135.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP075090.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP000000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP060120.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP030090.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP060015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP000120.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP015105.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP090045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP985150.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP060000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP075075.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN105985.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN090985.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN045985.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP030075.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP045165.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP045150.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN030985.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP060105.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP000105.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP045060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP985135.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP015090.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP090030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP985120.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN015985.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP045135.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP075060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN000985.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP060090.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP030060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP000090.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP985195.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP985180.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP015075.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP090015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP985105.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP045045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP045120.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP075045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP000075.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP030045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP985000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP985165.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP015060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP060075.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP045030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP985090.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP970195.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP970180.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP970060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP000060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP970165.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP030030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP045105.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP015045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP955090.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP045015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP955075.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP985075.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP970150.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP940015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP970045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP955060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP000045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP015030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP030015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP045000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP970135.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP910015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP985060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP940000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP970030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP955045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP030000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP000030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP015015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP030150.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP925060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP985045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP030135.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP910000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP970120.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP925045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP970015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP015150.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP015000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP955030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP000015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP015135.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP895060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP985030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP030120.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP925030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP970105.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP895045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP970000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXP000180.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP880015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP955015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP850015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP820015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP985015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP895030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP955165.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP925015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP970090.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP955150.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP880000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP955000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP955135.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP790015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP955120.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP955105.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP850000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP895015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN895985.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN820715.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN805985.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP940060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP865060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP925000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP970075.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP820000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP940045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP865045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN880985.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP895000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP835060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN805745.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP910060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP835045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP910045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP865030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN775745.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP940030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN865985.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP880060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP880045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP790000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP805060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN805730.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN850985.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP910030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN775730.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN745715.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP865015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP880030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP805045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN805715.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP835030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN835985.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN790985.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN775715.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN715730.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP775015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN745700.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP865000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN700670.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP775000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN775700.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN715715.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN685745.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN835745.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN760745.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP805030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP850060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN745685.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN790745.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN730745.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN985985.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN970985.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP835015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP850045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN685730.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN715700.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN835730.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN760730.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN955985.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN790730.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN730730.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN685715.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN820985.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN715685.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN940985.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP835000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN760715.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN790715.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN730715.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP805015.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN685700.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP850030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN925985.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN775985.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN820745.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN715670.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN760700.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN700745.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN730700.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP820060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN910985.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN685685.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN745745.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN820730.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN670700.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN700730.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP805000.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN730685.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN685670.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN640745.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN625700.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN745730.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN670685.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN700715.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN595730.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP820045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN730670.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN715745.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP790060.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN640730.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP790045.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN670745.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN625685.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN580670.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN565745.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN670670.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN595715.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN700700.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP790030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN550700.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN670730.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN640715.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN565730.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN625670.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN655745.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN595700.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN700685.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN550685.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN670715.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN640700.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWP820030.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN610745.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN655730.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN565715.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN520700.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN595685.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN475745.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN535745.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN610730.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN640685.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN445715.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN655715.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN565700.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN520685.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN595670.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN535730.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN505745.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN475730.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN580745.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN610715.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN640670.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN445700.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN505730.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN430745.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN655700.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN565685.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN400745.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN580730.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN535715.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN475715.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN640655.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN610700.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN625745.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN580715.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN430730.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN565670.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN550745.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN655685.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN505715.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN400730.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN535700.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN475700.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN550730.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN610685.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN625730.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN580700.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN460745.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN430715.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN655670.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN400715.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN505700.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN535685.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN520745.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN625715.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN610670.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN460730.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN550715.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN385745.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN430700.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN580685.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN415745.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN655655.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN490745.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN355730.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN595745.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN520730.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN385730.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN460715.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN570895.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN570880.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN555835.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN490730.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN415730.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN570865.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN540820.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN525865.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN570850.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN555925.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN555910.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN520715.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN355715.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN555895.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN340745.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN385715.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN460700.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN490715.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN415715.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN555820.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN540940.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN540925.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN370745.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN445745.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN540805.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN525985.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN415700.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN510910.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN495940.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN555880.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN340730.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN490700.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN445730.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN540910.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN525970.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN525850.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN510895.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN480970.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN325745.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN370730.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN555865.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN495925.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN465985.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN540895.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN525955.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN480955.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN325730.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN370715.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN495910.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN525835.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN510880.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN555850.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN355745.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN525940.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN540880.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN310745.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN465970.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN495895.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN480940.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN525925.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN310730.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN465835.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN450865.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN465955.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN295745.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN510865.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN525820.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN495880.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN480925.laz
20170127_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN295730.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN540865.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN465820.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN525910.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN435910.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN450985.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN450850.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN465940.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN480910.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN495865.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN525895.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN525805.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN450970.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN510850.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN435895.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN510985.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN465925.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN450835.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN540850.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN480895.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN525880.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN450955.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN435880.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN465910.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN450820.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN510970.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN510835.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN495850.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN435865.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN450940.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN450805.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN540835.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN480880.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN435985.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN420970.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN465895.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN435850.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN510955.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN450925.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN495835.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN435970.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN420955.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN435835.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN510820.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN480865.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN420820.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN465880.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN510940.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN450910.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN420805.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN435820.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN435955.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN420940.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN495985.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN480850.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN495820.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN480985.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN465865.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN435805.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN405985.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN510925.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN495970.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN435940.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN480835.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN450895.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN420925.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN405865.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN465850.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN390910.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN405970.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN375955.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN495955.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN435925.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN405850.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN435790.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN450880.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN420985.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN390895.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN375805.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN405955.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN405835.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN420910.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN360850.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN390880.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN375940.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN345925.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN360985.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN405820.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN345775.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN405940.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN330985.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN330850.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN360835.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN390865.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN420895.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN405805.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN345910.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN330835.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN375925.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN330970.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN360820.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN360970.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN420880.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN390850.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN390985.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN405925.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN330820.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN345895.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN360805.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN420865.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN390835.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN375910.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN330955.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN390970.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN330805.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN345880.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN390820.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN405910.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN360955.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN420850.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN360790.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN375895.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN330790.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN345865.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN330940.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN360775.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN345985.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN390805.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN420835.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN405895.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN330775.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN345850.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN390955.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN375880.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN315985.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN330925.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN375985.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN360940.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN315925.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN345835.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN405880.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN375865.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN345970.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN330910.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN315775.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN345820.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN315910.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN315970.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN360925.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN390940.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN300985.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN375850.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN375970.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN330895.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN315895.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN345805.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN315955.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN360910.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN375835.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN330880.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN345955.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN315880.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN345790.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN300970.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN390925.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN360895.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN330865.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN315865.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN375820.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN300790.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN315850.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN315835.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN315820.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN300775.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN315805.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN270955.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN285985.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN315940.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN255910.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN315790.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN225970.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN360880.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN345940.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN300955.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN210925.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN285970.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN270940.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN180955.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN165910.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN360865.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN255895.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN240985.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN135985.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN225955.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN210910.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN285955.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN270925.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN165895.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN300940.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN120955.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN120940.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN180940.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN195985.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN150985.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN225940.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN120925.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN135970.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN240970.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN270910.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN285940.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN300925.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN180925.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN120910.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN270895.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN255985.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN195970.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN225925.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN135955.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN285925.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN300910.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN240955.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN120895.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN180910.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN150970.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN135940.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN300895.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN285910.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN255970.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN300880.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN300865.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN180895.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN225910.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN240940.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN165985.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN120880.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN105910.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN195955.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN270985.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN135925.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN120865.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN105895.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN240925.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN105955.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN135910.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN105940.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN165970.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN150955.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN255955.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN225895.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN210985.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN270970.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN105880.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN195940.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN105925.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN135895.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN165955.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN150940.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN255940.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN240910.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN075925.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN105865.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN075910.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN195925.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN405790.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN210970.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN435745.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN135880.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN435730.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN420790.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN150925.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN105850.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN090940.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN120985.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN255925.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN090925.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN120970.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN420745.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN165940.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN375790.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN195910.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN405775.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN255715.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN150910.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN090910.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN255700.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN240715.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN225670.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN210730.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN420730.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN180985.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN210715.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN240700.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN210955.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN240895.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN165925.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN405760.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN090895.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN090850.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN210700.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN195655.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN195625.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN225985.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN150895.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN240685.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN195610.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN405745.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN225730.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN180745.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN180730.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN225715.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN420715.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN180970.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN225700.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN180715.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN210940.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN420700.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN405730.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN210685.laz
20170126_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN150880.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN180640.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN165640.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN405715.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN225685.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN180700.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN420685.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN150640.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN405700.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN180625.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN390790.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN135670.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN120715.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN210670.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN105760.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN105610.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN165625.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN195715.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN180685.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN180610.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN150625.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN105595.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN135655.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN090880.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN165745.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN120700.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN165730.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN390775.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN195700.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN105745.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN165610.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN390760.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN090685.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN180670.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN090865.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN150610.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN135640.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN150745.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN165715.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN120685.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN195685.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN150730.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN150595.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN105730.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN135760.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN090670.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN135745.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN090775.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN180655.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN135625.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN150715.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN120670.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN105715.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN090760.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN165700.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN195670.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN090655.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN135730.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN075730.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN120655.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN150700.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN135610.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN135715.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN105700.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN090640.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN090745.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN165685.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN060760.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN135700.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN135595.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN150685.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN120640.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN105685.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN120775.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN090625.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN120760.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN090730.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN165670.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN060745.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN075715.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN075880.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN075865.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN135685.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN120745.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN120625.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN105670.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN150670.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN075775.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN090715.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN060730.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN165655.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN120730.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN045775.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN075700.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN120610.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN150655.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN105655.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN075760.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN090700.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN060715.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN030790.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN030775.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN015760.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN045760.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN015745.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN105640.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN120595.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN105775.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN000730.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN030760.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN985685.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN075685.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN060700.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN955745.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN045745.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN075745.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN015730.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN030745.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN105625.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN060685.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN985670.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN000715.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN955730.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN075670.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN970760.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN045730.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN030730.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN015715.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN970745.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN940700.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN060670.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN000700.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN955715.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN910745.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN940685.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN925775.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN045715.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN030715.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN015700.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN970730.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN060655.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN000685.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN075655.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN955700.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN925760.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN910730.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN045700.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN030700.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN015685.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN970715.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN060640.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN000670.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN925745.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN955685.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN910715.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN045685.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN895760.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN075640.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN940775.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN030685.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN045790.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN940760.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN015670.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN880730.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN925730.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN970700.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN985760.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN985745.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN895745.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN045670.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN940745.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN030670.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN925715.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN015655.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN970685.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN000760.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN925700.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN000745.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN940730.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN075625.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN985730.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN910775.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN910760.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN045655.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN895730.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN030655.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN060790.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN060775.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN970670.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN940715.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN955760.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN880715.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP800225.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP785225.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN865760.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN985715.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP770225.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RXN045640.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP755225.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN895715.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP740225.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP725225.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN880775.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN880760.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP710225.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP710210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP695315.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN985700.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN865745.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP770210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP725210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP740210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP755210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP800210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP725195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP785210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP725180.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN880745.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP695195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP680315.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP695300.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP710315.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP755195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP770195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP740195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP800195.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN865730.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP680300.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP695285.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP710300.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP740180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP770180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP785195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP755180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP680285.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP695270.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP800180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP680180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP725315.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP710285.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP680270.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP755315.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN865715.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP695255.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN850760.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP740315.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP665315.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP695240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP785315.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP725300.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN850745.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP680255.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP695225.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP695210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP710270.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP785180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP665180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP665300.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP755300.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP785300.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP680240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP740300.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP710255.laz
20170123_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RWN850730.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP725285.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP785285.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP680225.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP665285.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP650315.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP755285.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP710240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP785270.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP680210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP770315.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP650180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP725270.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP800240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP665270.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP740285.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP650300.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP680195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP785255.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP755270.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP770300.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP635180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP665255.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP635315.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP785240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP725255.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP740270.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP620180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP650285.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP755255.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP620315.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP665240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP770285.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP635300.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP725240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP605315.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP650270.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP740255.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP755240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP605180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP620300.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP770270.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP635285.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP605300.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP665225.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP740240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP650255.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP590180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP635270.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP575180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP620285.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP590315.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP665210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP650240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP770255.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP605285.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP560315.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP560180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP620270.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP575315.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP635255.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP665195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP590300.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP605270.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP650225.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP545315.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP560300.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP770240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP635240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP620255.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP545180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP650210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP575300.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP605255.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP545300.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP590285.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP620240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP635225.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP530315.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP530180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP560285.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP605240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP650195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP620225.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP635210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP590270.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP575285.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP530300.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP515315.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP620210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP545285.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP605225.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP635195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP560270.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP515180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP590255.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP620195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP605210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP515300.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP575270.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP530285.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP545270.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP500180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP605195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP590240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP485180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP560255.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP500315.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP470180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP545255.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP530270.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP515285.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP590225.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP575255.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP560240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP485315.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP545240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP500300.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP575240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP470315.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP590210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP560225.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP530255.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP455315.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP515270.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP545225.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP590195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP575225.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP560210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP485300.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP530240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP545210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP500285.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP560195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP455180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP575210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP515255.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP455300.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP470300.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP545195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP530225.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP575195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP440180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP500270.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP530210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP515240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP425180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP410180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP455285.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP530195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP440315.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP425315.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP515225.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP485285.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP500255.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP395180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP455270.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP440300.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP410315.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP470285.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP425300.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP395315.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP515210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP500240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP485270.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP455255.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP410300.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP395300.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP440285.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP470270.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP515195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP380315.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP425285.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP500225.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP410285.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP440270.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP485255.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP380180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP455240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP380300.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP470255.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP425270.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP395285.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP500210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP455225.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP410270.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP485240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP440255.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP365315.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP425255.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP395270.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP470240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP380285.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP455210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP410255.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP500195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP425240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP440240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP485225.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP410240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP395255.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP470225.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP380270.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP440225.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP365180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP455195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP425225.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP365300.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP485210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP410225.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP395240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP425210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP470210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP440210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP380255.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP410210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP350315.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP395225.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP425195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP485195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP440195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP350180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP365285.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP380240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP470195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP410195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP395210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP335180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP320180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP380225.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP305180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP275195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP365270.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP350300.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP335315.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP395195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP305315.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP380210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP305300.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP335300.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP290285.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP365255.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP275180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP305285.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP320315.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP290270.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP350285.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP380195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP290240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP290225.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP320300.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP365240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP335285.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP260210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP305270.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP260195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP350270.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP290210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP335270.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP260180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP320285.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP365225.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP305255.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP350255.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP305240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP320270.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP335255.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP290195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP245195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP245180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP365210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP350240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP335240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP305225.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP290180.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP320255.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP365195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP305210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP320240.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP335225.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP275225.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP275210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP350225.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP305195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP320225.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP335210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP320210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP350210.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP335195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP320195.laz
20170108_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_15RVP350195.laz

This page is owned by the NOAA Office for Coastal Management and was created by an automated script on Fri Sep 3 07:26:56 EDT 2021