2014 USGS QL 2 Lidar: San Diego, CA Point Cloud files with Orthometric Vertical Datum North American Vertical Datum of 1988 (NAVD88) using GEOID18

Below are links to the files that make up the 2014 USGS QL 2 Lidar: San Diego, CA dataset in an orthometric vertical datum North American Vertical Datum of 1988 (NAVD88) using GEOID18. This HTML file is here to emulate the access you would have gotten through an ftp site. The files containing geospatial indices, metadata, etc., are listed first, followed by the files. To download in bulk, it is suggested you use a program such as wget (example below). The geospatial index file in shapefile format also has a URL attribute that some GIS programs can use to download files. You can also subset the data, make derived products, and change projection, datum, etc., using the Digital Coast Data Access Viewer (add to cart, the link to bulk download or LAZ fmt will take you here).

The files are in LAZ format, a lossless compressed version of the ASPRS LAS format. The compression and decompression is done with the free and open source 'laszip' program available at http://laszip.org. This is not the same as the more general zip format. Many geospatial programs will read LAZ files natively and decompression is often not necessary. There is a list of software with native support on the laszip site.

Example to download entire data set using wget (note: sufficiently new and trusted pre-compiled Windows versions can be hard to find):
wget -np -r -nH -L --cut-dirs=2 https://chs.coast.noaa.gov/htdata/lidar2_z/geoid18/data/8611/
This will give you the directory structure starting with geoid18. Modify the --cut-dirs=2 argument to modify the start directory (e.g. --cut-dirs=4 will start at 8611). Wget is a command-line program and the output will be to the directory you run it in. More options and information can be found at http://www.gnu.org/software/wget/manual/wget.html. The other options in the example mean:


If you have problems with wget that look like an authorization or certificate issue, you may need to add the option "--no-check-certificate". Windows users may want to install the Windows Subsystem for Linux to get a current wget.

You can also use the uGet program with the list of URLs in file urllist8611.txt. Several posts on the GeoZone blog provide help with downloading, including:

The total size to download all the files is 40G. There are 1397 LAZ files and the summary class table is:
Class NumberClass NamePoints
1Unclassified3039105979
2Ground4926419170
7Low Point (noise)2716058
9Water200821452
10Ignored Ground (near breakline)1263414
17Bridge Deck6495058
21Overlap default2182206044
22Overlap ground3486846415
25Overlap water21609275

If you need FTP access instead of HTTPS, use ftp://ftp.coast.noaa.gov/pub/DigitalCoast/lidar2_z/geoid18/data/8611

Georeferencing Note

You may find the georeferencing on the files refers to generic NAD83 (EPSG code 4269). All files, with the exception of the few in WGS84, are in a more recent realization of NAD83 such as NAD83(CORS96), NAD83(HARN), NAD83(NSRS2007), or NAD83(2011).

Meta Info

Tile Index: tileindex.zip (Shapefile)
                2014_sandiego_ql2_index.gpkg (GeoPackage)
Metadata: 2014_sandiego_ql2_metadata.xml
Metadata: 2014_sandiego_ql2_metadata.html
XYZ range table: 2014_sandiego_ql2_minmax.csv
README: 0README.txt (contains similar information to above)
URL List: urllist8611.txt is a list of all the URLs for batch downloading.

Supplemental Info

supplemental/2014_sandiego_ql2_m8611_extent.kmz
supplemental/24982_SanDiegoCA_LiDAR_Appendices.pdf
supplemental/24982_SanDiego_LiDAR_Report.pdf
supplemental/San_Diego_LiDAR_Delivery_Lot9_Summary_Report.pdf
supplemental/San_Diego_LiDAR_FOCUS_Report.pdf
supplemental/breaklines.zip
supplemental/index.html

Point Clouds

20141228_SanDiegoQL2_305765.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_295787.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_297807.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_295815.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_302805.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_287787.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_292787.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_300802.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_310777.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_305775.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_302802.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_292815.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_302800.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_317780.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_302785.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_292812.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_302797.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_295812.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_297805.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_307785.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_300800.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_292772.laz
20141228_SanDiegoQL2_305760.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_290800.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_307782.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_317777.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_292810.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_302795.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_292802.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_290797.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_297802.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_302782.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_295810.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_300797.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_290795.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_292800.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_290792.laz
20141228_SanDiegoQL2_300765.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_290790.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_300795.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_315780.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_295807.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_297800.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_302792.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_307780.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_292797.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_290787.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_295805.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_297797.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_302780.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_300792.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_300812.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_297795.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_315777.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_295802.laz
20141228_SanDiegoQL2_300760.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_292795.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_300810.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_297792.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_290772.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_287790.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_295800.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_297820.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_300775.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_300807.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_292792.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_307777.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_312782.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_302777.laz
20141228_SanDiegoQL2_295765.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_297817.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_295797.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_297787.laz
20141228_SanDiegoQL2_295760.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_317775.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_315775.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_297785.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_312775.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_295820.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_300805.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_295795.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_297815.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_310775.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_292790.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_312780.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_295792.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_295775.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_302775.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_307775.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_295817.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_290775.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_297782.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_340875.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_297812.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_305785.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_300785.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_312777.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_287785.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_335895.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_292785.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_335845.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_305782.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_287782.laz
20141205_SanDiegoQL1_297810.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_340870.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_287780.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_300782.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_310782.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_292782.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_340905.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_335890.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_297780.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_305780.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_335840.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_335795.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_340865.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_292780.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_310780.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_300780.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_335885.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_340900.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_335835.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_335790.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_340860.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_297777.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_292777.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_305777.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_335880.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_335830.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_250045.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_335785.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_340895.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_300777.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_292775.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_297775.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_230035.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_335925.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_335825.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_335780.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_335875.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_295785.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_290785.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_330885.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_225035.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_225030.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_340890.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_250040.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_335820.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_335920.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_335775.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_335870.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_290782.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_295782.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_220030.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_330925.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_250035.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_330880.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_340885.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_335815.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_290780.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_335915.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_330910.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_330905.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_250060.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_335865.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_295780.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_290777.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_330920.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_340880.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_330875.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_245050.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_335810.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_335910.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_330835.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_250055.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_245045.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_335860.laz
20141204_SanDiegoQL1_295777.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_330915.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_330785.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_330870.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_335805.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_335905.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_330830.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_330900.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_245035.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_250050.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_330780.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_325875.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_330825.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_335855.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_335900.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_330895.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_330865.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_335800.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_330775.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_330820.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_240045.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_330890.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_325825.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_325775.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_325870.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_320865.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_330860.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_335850.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_240035.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_325925.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_330815.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_320815.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_320925.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_325820.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_325865.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_320860.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_325920.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_315920.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_235045.laz
20141127_SanDiegoQL2_235035.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_330855.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_330810.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_320920.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_325860.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_325815.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_320810.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_325915.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_320855.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_315915.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_315860.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_330850.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_330805.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_320915.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_325855.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_325895.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_320805.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_315910.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_315895.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_325810.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_320850.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_315855.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_320895.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_330800.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_330845.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_325890.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_315890.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_325850.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_320845.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_320800.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_320890.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_325805.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_315850.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_330795.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_325885.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_315885.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_330840.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_325845.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_320885.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_320795.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_320840.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_325800.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_330790.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_315845.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_325880.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_315880.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_315810.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_310920.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_320790.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_325795.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_325840.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_320880.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_320835.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_315840.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_310860.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_315805.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_315875.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_325790.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_320785.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_320830.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_325835.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_310915.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_315835.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_320875.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_310855.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_315800.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_315870.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_325785.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_320780.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_325830.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_320825.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_315830.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_310910.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_315795.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_310850.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_320870.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_325780.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_320775.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_315865.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_310810.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_320820.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_315825.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_310905.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_315790.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_310890.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_305915.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_310845.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_305855.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_315925.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_305805.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_310885.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_310805.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_315820.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_300905.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_315785.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_300845.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_310840.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_305910.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_305800.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_305850.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_310880.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_310800.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_315780.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_315815.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_300900.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_300885.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_300840.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_305795.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_310875.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_305845.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_310835.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_300880.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_315775.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_305905.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_310795.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_300795.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_300835.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_305790.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_305890.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_305840.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_305885.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_310830.laz
20141126_SanDiegoQL2_310895.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_310870.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_310925.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_300875.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_310790.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_300790.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_305880.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_305785.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_300830.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_305835.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_310825.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_310865.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_300785.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_310785.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_300870.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_350865.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_305780.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_305875.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_300825.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_305830.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_300780.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_310820.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_350815.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_300865.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_310780.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_350860.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_305870.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_305825.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_300820.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_350810.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_305775.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_300775.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_310815.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_300860.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_310775.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_350855.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_305820.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_305865.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_300815.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_350805.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_300770.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_305770.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_350800.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_300855.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_305925.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_345880.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_300810.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_305815.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_350850.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_305860.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_300915.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_350795.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_350885.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_300805.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_345875.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_305920.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_300850.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_305810.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_350845.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_300910.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_350790.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_345830.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_350880.laz
20141125_SanDiegoQL2_300800.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_345870.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_345780.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_340815.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_350785.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_300920.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_350840.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_345825.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_295870.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_295820.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_350875.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_345775.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_345865.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_350780.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_340810.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_345820.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_350835.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_295815.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_295925.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_295865.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_340855.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_350870.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_345890.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_345860.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_295810.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_345815.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_340805.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_350830.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_295920.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_295860.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_295805.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_295770.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_345885.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_340850.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_295800.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_345810.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_345855.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_340800.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_295795.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_350825.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_295790.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_290925.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_295855.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_290865.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_340795.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_295915.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_340845.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_345805.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_350820.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_345850.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_295785.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_290920.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_295780.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_340790.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_295850.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_290860.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_345800.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_290815.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_340840.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_295910.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_290810.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_345845.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_290805.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_295775.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_290800.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_340785.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_290915.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_345795.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_295845.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_290795.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_340835.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_290790.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_290855.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_295905.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_345840.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_340780.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_285800.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_345790.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_290910.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_295840.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_285795.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_340830.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_290785.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_285790.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_290850.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_340775.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_285785.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_345785.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_345835.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_285780.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_295900.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_290780.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_295885.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_285925.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_295880.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_290905.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_340825.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_290775.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_295835.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_300925.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_285900.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_290845.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_285885.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_285880.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_285840.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_290770.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_290885.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_285920.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_340820.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_295875.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_290880.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_295830.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_280915.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_280860.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_285875.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_290840.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_285835.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_280810.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_290875.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_285915.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_275880.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_275925.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_295825.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_285870.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_280855.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_280910.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_290835.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_285830.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_275830.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_290870.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_275875.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_285910.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_275920.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_285865.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_285825.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_280850.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_280905.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_290830.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_285820.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_275825.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_285815.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_285905.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_275870.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_290825.laz
20141124_SanDiegoQL2_290820.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_270890.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_285810.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_285860.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_270840.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_275820.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_275915.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_270925.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_285805.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_280845.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_270835.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_280900.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_270830.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_365880.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_280925.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_270885.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_275865.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_270825.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_280895.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_285855.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_280885.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_270920.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_275910.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_280880.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_265855.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_280840.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_280920.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_275860.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_365875.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_285850.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_280875.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_265850.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_270880.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_270915.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_275905.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_280835.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_265845.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_275855.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_280870.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_285845.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_280830.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_270875.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_365870.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_275900.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_270910.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_265840.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_365830.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_280825.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_265830.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_280820.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_370875.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_280865.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_280815.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_275850.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_365825.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_270870.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_365865.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_360850.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_275895.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_270905.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_360780.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_275890.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_275885.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_355840.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_365785.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_355780.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_275845.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_355885.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_365860.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_360845.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_270900.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_270865.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_265880.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_265930.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_365780.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_355835.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_275840.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_270895.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_355880.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_365855.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_360840.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_270860.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_265875.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_275835.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_260905.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_360880.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_355830.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_265925.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_260855.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_355875.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_365850.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_265870.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_270855.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_360835.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_260900.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_355825.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_360875.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_260850.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_265920.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_355870.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_365845.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_265865.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_355820.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_360830.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_260895.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_360870.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_270850.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_260845.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_355865.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_265915.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_265860.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_355815.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_365840.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_360825.laz
20141123_SanDiegoQL2_270845.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_260890.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_360865.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_260840.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_260930.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_255915.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_355800.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_360820.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_355860.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_260835.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_265910.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_260830.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_365835.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_260825.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_255930.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_260885.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_360860.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_355795.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_360795.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_255910.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_260925.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_265905.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_355855.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_255865.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_255925.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_355790.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_360790.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_360855.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_260880.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_255860.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_255905.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_260920.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_265900.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_355850.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_355785.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_255855.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_255920.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_360785.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_250930.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_260875.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_255900.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_260915.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_255850.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_265895.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_355845.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_250880.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_250830.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_250825.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_250925.laz
20141120_SanDiegoQL2_290060.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_250820.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_260870.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_245930.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_255845.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_260910.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_245925.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_255895.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_265885.laz
20141120_SanDiegoQL2_290010.laz
20141120_SanDiegoQL2_290995.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_250875.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_260865.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_250920.laz
20141120_SanDiegoQL2_290055.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_260860.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_255840.laz
20141120_SanDiegoQL2_245880.laz
20141120_SanDiegoQL2_290080.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_255890.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_285975.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_250870.laz
20141120_SanDiegoQL2_290005.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_285050.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_250915.laz
20141120_SanDiegoQL2_290050.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_255835.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_250865.laz
20141120_SanDiegoQL2_245875.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_255830.laz
20141120_SanDiegoQL2_290075.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_255825.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_255885.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_250910.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_285970.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_285045.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_250860.laz
20141120_SanDiegoQL2_290000.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_255820.laz
20141120_SanDiegoQL2_245870.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_285000.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_250855.laz
20141120_SanDiegoQL2_290045.laz
20141120_SanDiegoQL2_240885.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_250905.laz
20141120_SanDiegoQL2_240880.laz
20141120_SanDiegoQL2_240875.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_285995.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_255880.laz
20141120_SanDiegoQL2_290070.laz
20141120_SanDiegoQL2_285950.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_285965.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_250850.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_285040.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_250900.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_280995.laz
20141120_SanDiegoQL2_290040.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_250845.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_285990.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_250895.laz
20141120_SanDiegoQL2_290065.laz
20141120_SanDiegoQL2_285945.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_255875.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_285960.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_285035.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_250840.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_280990.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_250890.laz
20141120_SanDiegoQL2_285940.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_285985.laz
20141120_SanDiegoQL2_290035.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_250835.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_255870.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_280950.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_285955.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_280050.laz
20141122_SanDiegoQL2_250885.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_280985.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_285030.laz
20141120_SanDiegoQL2_285935.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_285980.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_285075.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_280945.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_280000.laz
20141120_SanDiegoQL2_290030.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_280045.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_280980.laz
20141120_SanDiegoQL2_285930.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_285025.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_275950.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_285070.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_275020.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_280940.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_275995.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_280040.laz
20141120_SanDiegoQL2_290025.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_280975.laz
20141120_SanDiegoQL2_245890.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_275945.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_285065.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_280935.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_285020.laz
20141120_SanDiegoQL2_245885.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_275990.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_275015.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_280035.laz
20141120_SanDiegoQL2_290020.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_275940.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_280970.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_280930.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_275985.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_285060.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_270970.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_275010.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_285015.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_280030.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_280075.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_275935.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_275980.laz
20141120_SanDiegoQL2_290015.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_280965.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_270965.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_285055.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_275005.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_285010.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_280025.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_280070.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_275975.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_275930.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_270960.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_280960.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_275000.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_270035.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_265985.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_285005.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_280065.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_275045.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_275970.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_280020.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_270995.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_270955.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_280955.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_265980.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_270030.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_265935.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_280060.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_275040.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_275965.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_270990.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_300075.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_270950.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_265975.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_280015.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_270025.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_265040.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_280055.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_275035.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_270985.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_295995.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_275960.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_270945.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_265970.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_280010.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_295950.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_265035.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_270020.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_295990.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_275030.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_275955.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_270980.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_265965.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_270940.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_280005.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_295945.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_265030.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_270015.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_295985.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_275025.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_295055.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_270975.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_270935.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_295005.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_265960.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_295940.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_295980.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_265025.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_270010.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_295050.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_290950.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_270930.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_260970.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_295000.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_295935.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_265955.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_265020.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_295975.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_270005.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_290945.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_270040.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_295045.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_260965.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_290990.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_265950.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_265015.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_295930.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_270000.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_290940.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_295970.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_260045.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_295040.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_290985.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_260960.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_290935.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_265010.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_265945.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_295080.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_295965.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_265995.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_260040.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_295035.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_290980.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_295960.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_290930.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_260955.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_265005.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_265990.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_295075.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_265940.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_290975.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_260035.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_295955.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_295030.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_260995.laz
20141117_SanDiegoQL2_265000.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_255995.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_260950.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_295070.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_255945.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_255025.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_260030.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_290970.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_260990.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_250975.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_295025.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_255990.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_260945.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_295065.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_290965.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_255020.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_260985.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_260025.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_255940.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_250965.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_255985.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_295020.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_295060.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_255015.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_290960.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_260980.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_260020.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_260940.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_255935.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_250960.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_255980.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_290955.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_255010.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_295015.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_250020.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_260975.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_260015.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_255060.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_250955.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_255975.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_260935.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_245970.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_255005.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_250015.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_245025.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_295010.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_255055.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_260010.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_250950.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_260055.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_255970.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_245965.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_250010.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_255000.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_245020.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_260005.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_255050.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_240975.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_250945.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_255965.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_245960.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_260050.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_250005.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_245015.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_250995.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_260000.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_240970.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_255045.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_250940.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_255960.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_245955.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_250000.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_245010.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_240015.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_250990.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_235965.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_240965.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_255040.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_235960.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_250935.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_235040.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_255955.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_245995.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_245005.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_245950.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_250985.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_240010.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_235030.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_255035.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_240960.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_250030.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_245000.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_245990.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_240005.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_250980.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_245945.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_255950.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_235025.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_255030.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_240955.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_250025.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_245940.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_245985.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_240995.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_240000.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_230980.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_240950.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_235020.laz
20141113_SanDiegoQL2_230010.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_245935.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_230975.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_240040.laz
20141113_SanDiegoQL2_225000.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_230040.laz
20141113_SanDiegoQL2_215010.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_230030.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_245980.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_245040.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_240990.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_235995.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_235015.laz
20141113_SanDiegoQL2_215005.laz
20141113_SanDiegoQL2_230005.laz
20141113_SanDiegoQL2_210020.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_240030.laz
20141113_SanDiegoQL2_230995.laz
20141113_SanDiegoQL2_220025.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_245975.laz
20141113_SanDiegoQL2_210015.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_245030.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_240985.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_235010.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_235990.laz
20141113_SanDiegoQL2_210010.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_305995.laz
20141113_SanDiegoQL2_230990.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_240025.laz
20141113_SanDiegoQL2_220020.laz
20141113_SanDiegoQL2_230000.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_305970.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_305060.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_240980.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_235985.laz
20141113_SanDiegoQL2_230985.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_235005.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_305990.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_240020.laz
20141113_SanDiegoQL2_220015.laz
20141113_SanDiegoQL2_225995.laz
20141113_SanDiegoQL2_230025.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_305965.laz
20141113_SanDiegoQL2_225990.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_305985.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_305010.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_235980.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_305055.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_235000.laz
20141113_SanDiegoQL2_225025.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_300960.laz
20141113_SanDiegoQL2_220010.laz
20141113_SanDiegoQL2_230020.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_305960.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_305980.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_300955.laz
20141113_SanDiegoQL2_225020.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_235975.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_300055.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_305005.laz
20141113_SanDiegoQL2_220005.laz
20141113_SanDiegoQL2_230015.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_305050.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_305955.laz
20141116_SanDiegoQL2_235970.laz
20141113_SanDiegoQL2_220000.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_300950.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_305975.laz
20141113_SanDiegoQL2_225015.laz
20141113_SanDiegoQL2_215025.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_305000.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_300005.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_305045.laz
20141113_SanDiegoQL2_215020.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_300050.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_305950.laz
20141030_SanDiegoQL2_375875.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_300945.laz
20141030_SanDiegoQL2_370870.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_300995.laz
20141113_SanDiegoQL2_225010.laz
20141113_SanDiegoQL2_215015.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_300000.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_305040.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_300045.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_305945.laz
20141030_SanDiegoQL2_375870.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_300940.laz
20141030_SanDiegoQL2_370865.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_300990.laz
20141113_SanDiegoQL2_225005.laz
20141030_SanDiegoQL2_385860.laz
20141030_SanDiegoQL2_310060.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_305940.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_300040.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_305035.laz
20141030_SanDiegoQL2_375865.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_300935.laz
20141030_SanDiegoQL2_370860.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_300985.laz
20141030_SanDiegoQL2_385855.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_305935.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_325975.laz
20141030_SanDiegoQL2_375860.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_305030.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_300035.laz
20141030_SanDiegoQL2_370855.laz
20141030_SanDiegoQL2_310055.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_300930.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_300980.laz
20141030_SanDiegoQL2_380860.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_325970.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_305930.laz
20141030_SanDiegoQL2_375855.laz
20141030_SanDiegoQL2_370850.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_300030.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_305025.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_300070.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_300975.laz
20141030_SanDiegoQL2_310050.laz
20141030_SanDiegoQL2_380855.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_325965.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_305065.laz
20141030_SanDiegoQL2_370845.laz
20141030_SanDiegoQL2_375850.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_300970.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_305020.laz
20141030_SanDiegoQL2_310045.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_325960.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_300025.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_300065.laz
20141030_SanDiegoQL2_380845.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_325055.laz
20141030_SanDiegoQL2_370840.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_300965.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_325955.laz
20141030_SanDiegoQL2_375845.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_305015.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_300060.laz
20141030_SanDiegoQL2_310040.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_325050.laz
20141030_SanDiegoQL2_380840.laz
20141030_SanDiegoQL2_370835.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_300020.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_325005.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_325950.laz
20141030_SanDiegoQL2_375840.laz
20141030_SanDiegoQL2_370830.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_320955.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_320040.laz
20141030_SanDiegoQL2_380835.laz
20141030_SanDiegoQL2_310035.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_325045.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_325000.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_325945.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_300015.laz
20141030_SanDiegoQL2_370825.laz
20141030_SanDiegoQL2_375835.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_320950.laz
20141030_SanDiegoQL2_380830.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_320035.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_325040.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_315990.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_325940.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_325995.laz
20141030_SanDiegoQL2_375830.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_315940.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_320995.laz
20141103_SanDiegoQL2_300010.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_320945.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_315985.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_325935.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_325035.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_320030.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_315025.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_325990.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_320990.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_315935.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_310975.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_325930.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_320940.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_315980.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_325030.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_320025.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_315020.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_325985.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_320985.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_315930.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_310030.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_310970.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_325025.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_320935.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_320020.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_315975.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_315015.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_315060.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_320980.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_325980.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_310965.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_325020.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_310025.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_320015.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_320930.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_315970.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_335970.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_315010.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_320975.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_310960.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_315055.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_325015.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_320060.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_310020.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_320010.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_315965.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_335965.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_320970.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_310955.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_315005.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_315960.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_315050.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_320055.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_325010.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_335950.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_320965.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_310950.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_320005.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_310015.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_315955.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_315000.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_315045.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_320050.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_335945.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_320960.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_310945.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_335035.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_320000.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_315950.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_310010.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_310995.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_315040.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_330985.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_320045.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_310940.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_335030.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_335940.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_315995.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_315945.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_310990.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_310005.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_330980.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_310935.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_315035.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_335025.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_330935.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_330015.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_335935.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_310985.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_355025.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_330975.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_310930.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_330930.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_335020.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_310000.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_315030.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_335930.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_330970.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_355020.laz
20141029_SanDiegoQL2_310980.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_330010.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_330055.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_350025.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_335015.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_335050.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_335995.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_330965.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_345930.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_355015.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_340970.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_330005.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_350020.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_330050.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_335045.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_345030.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_335010.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_355010.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_330960.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_335980.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_340950.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_350015.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_330000.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_345025.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_330045.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_350980.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_335975.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_335005.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_335040.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_330955.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_340945.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_350010.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_350975.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_345020.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_340030.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_330040.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_360975.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_330950.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_335000.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_350970.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_350005.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_340025.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_345015.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_360970.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_330945.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_340940.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_330035.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_345980.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_350935.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_330995.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_340020.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_360020.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_330940.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_345010.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_355975.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_330030.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_345975.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_350930.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_340935.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_340015.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_350030.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_330990.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_355970.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_345005.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_345970.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_330025.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_340930.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_355030.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_340010.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_340995.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_345940.laz
20141028_SanDiegoQL2_330020.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_340050.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_340980.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_340005.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_345935.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_340045.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_340975.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_340000.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_340040.laz
20141027_SanDiegoQL2_340035.laz

This page is owned by the NOAA Office for Coastal Management and was created by an automated script on Fri Sep 3 07:27:01 EDT 2021