2017 TNRIS Lidar: Jefferson, Liberty and Chambers, TX (East) Point Cloud files with Orthometric Vertical Datum North American Vertical Datum of 1988 (NAVD88) using GEOID18

Below are links to the files that make up the 2017 TNRIS Lidar: Jefferson, Liberty and Chambers, TX (East) dataset in an orthometric vertical datum North American Vertical Datum of 1988 (NAVD88) using GEOID18. This HTML file is here to emulate the access you would have gotten through an ftp site. The files containing geospatial indices, metadata, etc., are listed first, followed by the files. To download in bulk, it is suggested you use a program such as wget (example below). The geospatial index file in shapefile format also has a URL attribute that some GIS programs can use to download files. You can also subset the data, make derived products, and change projection, datum, etc., using the Digital Coast Data Access Viewer (add to cart, the link to bulk download or LAZ fmt will take you here).

The files are in LAZ format, a lossless compressed version of the ASPRS LAS format. The compression and decompression is done with the free and open source 'laszip' program available at http://laszip.org. This is not the same as the more general zip format. Many geospatial programs will read LAZ files natively and decompression is often not necessary. There is a list of software with native support on the laszip site. This data is LAS 1.4 format compressed using laszip in native mode. You'll need laszip version 170330 or higher (or tools compiled with at least that version of laszip) to read it.

Example to download entire data set using wget (note: sufficiently new and trusted pre-compiled Windows versions can be hard to find):
wget -np -r -nH -L --cut-dirs=2 https://chs.coast.noaa.gov/htdata/lidar3_z/geoid18/data/9040/
This will give you the directory structure starting with geoid18. Modify the --cut-dirs=2 argument to modify the start directory (e.g. --cut-dirs=4 will start at 9040). Wget is a command-line program and the output will be to the directory you run it in. More options and information can be found at http://www.gnu.org/software/wget/manual/wget.html. The other options in the example mean:


If you have problems with wget that look like an authorization or certificate issue, you may need to add the option "--no-check-certificate". Windows users may want to install the Windows Subsystem for Linux to get a current wget.

You can also use the uGet program with the list of URLs in file urllist9040.txt. Several posts on the GeoZone blog provide help with downloading, including:

The total size to download all the files is 74G. There are 841 LAZ files and the summary class table is:
Class NumberClass NamePoints
1Unclassified7419610220
2Ground6372950462
3Low Vegetation536732107
4Medium Vegetation245332242
5High Vegetation1148693059
6Building137045923
7Low Point (noise)766995
9Water540715366
10Ignored Ground (near breakline)2099328
14Culvert370546
17Bridge Deck2011456

If you need FTP access instead of HTTPS, use ftp://ftp.coast.noaa.gov/pub/DigitalCoast/lidar3_z/geoid18/data/9040

Georeferencing Note

You may find the georeferencing on the files refers to generic NAD83 (EPSG code 4269). All files, with the exception of the few in WGS84, are in a more recent realization of NAD83 such as NAD83(CORS96), NAD83(HARN), NAD83(NSRS2007), or NAD83(2011).

Meta Info

Tile Index: tileindex.zip (Shapefile)
                2017_TNRIS_Lidar_Jeff_Lib_Cham_9040_index.gpkg (GeoPackage)
Metadata: 2017_TNRIS_Lidar_Jeff_Lib_Cham_9040_metadata.xml
Metadata: 2017_TNRIS_Lidar_Jeff_Lib_Cham_metadata.xml
Metadata: 2017_TNRIS_Lidar_Jeff_Lib_Cham_metadata.html
Metadata: 2017_TNRIS_Lidar_Jeff_Lib_Cham_9040_metadata.html
XYZ range table: 2017_TNRIS_Lidar_Jeff_Lib_Cham_9040_minmax.csv
README: 0README.txt (contains similar information to above)
URL List: urllist9040.txt is a list of all the URLs for batch downloading.

Supplemental Info

supplemental/580-17-SOW0039_LiDAR_CoastalTexas_GroundControl_SurveyReport.pdf
supplemental/580170040_FinalQAQCReport_20180404.pdf
supplemental/SM580170040_CheckpointSurveyReportDeliverable_20170417.pdf
supplemental/TX_Coastal_Acq_Parameters.pdf
supplemental/extent_2018_tx_jeff_lib_cham_m9040.kmz
supplemental/index.html

Breakline Files

breaklines/README_breaklines_m9040.txt
breaklines/index.html
breaklines/stratmap_2017_jefferson_liberty_breaklines.gdb.zip
breaklines/stratmap_2017_jefferson_liberty_breaklines.gpkg.zip

Point Clouds

20170304_50cm_2994081c1.laz
20170304_50cm_2994072d4.laz
20170304_50cm_2994072d3.laz
20170304_50cm_2994072d2.laz
20170304_50cm_2994072d1.laz
20170304_50cm_2994072c4.laz
20170304_50cm_2994072c3.laz
20170304_50cm_2994072c2.laz
20170304_50cm_2994072c1.laz
20170304_50cm_2994071d4.laz
20170304_50cm_2994082d4.laz
20170304_50cm_2994071d3.laz
20170304_50cm_2994082d3.laz
20170304_50cm_2994071d2.laz
20170304_50cm_2994082d2.laz
20170304_50cm_2994071d1.laz
20170304_50cm_2994082d1.laz
20170304_50cm_2994062d1.laz
20170304_50cm_2994071c4.laz
20170304_50cm_2994052c1.laz
20170304_50cm_2994082c4.laz
20170304_50cm_2993021c3.laz
20170304_50cm_2994071c3.laz
20170304_50cm_2994082c3.laz
20170304_50cm_2994062c4.laz
20170304_50cm_2993021c2.laz
20170304_50cm_2994082c2.laz
20170304_50cm_2993021c1.laz
20170304_50cm_2994071c2.laz
20170304_50cm_2994062c3.laz
20170304_50cm_2993012d4.laz
20170304_50cm_2994071c1.laz
20170304_50cm_2994082c1.laz
20170304_50cm_2993012d3.laz
20170304_50cm_2994081d4.laz
20170304_50cm_2994062d4.laz
20170304_50cm_2994062c2.laz
20170303_50cm_3094643d2.laz
20170304_50cm_2994081d3.laz
20170304_50cm_2993012d1.laz
20170304_50cm_2994062d3.laz
20170304_50cm_2994081d2.laz
20170303_50cm_3094643d1.laz
20170304_50cm_2994062c1.laz
20170304_50cm_2993012c4.laz
20170304_50cm_2994062d2.laz
20170304_50cm_2994081d1.laz
20170303_50cm_3094643c2.laz
20170304_50cm_2993012c3.laz
20170303_50cm_3094614d2.laz
20170304_50cm_2994081c4.laz
20170304_50cm_2994061d4.laz
20170303_50cm_3094643c1.laz
20170304_50cm_2993012c2.laz
20170303_50cm_3094614d1.laz
20170304_50cm_2994081c3.laz
20170304_50cm_2994061d3.laz
20170303_50cm_3094634d2.laz
20170303_50cm_3093584c1.laz
20170304_50cm_2993012c1.laz
20170304_50cm_2994081c2.laz
20170304_50cm_2994061d2.laz
20170303_50cm_3093583d2.laz
20170304_50cm_2993011d4.laz
20170303_50cm_3094634d1.laz
20170226_50cm_3094624d3.laz
20170304_50cm_2994061d1.laz
20170304_50cm_2993011d3.laz
20170226_50cm_3094624c4.laz
20170303_50cm_3093583d1.laz
20170303_50cm_3094634c2.laz
20170226_50cm_3094624c3.laz
20170304_50cm_2994061c4.laz
20170304_50cm_2993011d2.laz
20170226_50cm_3094644c4.laz
20170303_50cm_3094634c1.laz
20170226_50cm_3094623d4.laz
20170304_50cm_2993011d1.laz
20170304_50cm_2994061c3.laz
20170226_50cm_3094644c3.laz
20170226_50cm_3094623d3.laz
20170303_50cm_3094633d2.laz
20170304_50cm_2994061c2.laz
20170304_50cm_2993011c4.laz
20170226_50cm_3094643d4.laz
20170226_50cm_3094623c4.laz
20170304_50cm_2994061c1.laz
20170304_50cm_2993011c3.laz
20170303_50cm_3094633d1.laz
20170304_50cm_2994052d4.laz
20170226_50cm_3094643d3.laz
20170226_50cm_3094623c3.laz
20170304_50cm_2993011c2.laz
20170303_50cm_3094633c2.laz
20170304_50cm_2994052d3.laz
20170226_50cm_3094614d4.laz
20170226_50cm_3094643c4.laz
20170304_50cm_2993011c1.laz
20170303_50cm_3094633c1.laz
20170304_50cm_2994052d2.laz
20170226_50cm_3094614d3.laz
20170304_50cm_2994052d1.laz
20170303_50cm_3094644c1.laz
20170303_50cm_3094624d2.laz
20170226_50cm_3094643c3.laz
20170226_50cm_3094614c4.laz
20170304_50cm_2994052c4.laz
20170303_50cm_3094624d1.laz
20170226_50cm_3093584c3.laz
20170226_50cm_2994082a2.laz
20170226_50cm_3094634d4.laz
20170304_50cm_2994052c3.laz
20170226_50cm_3093583d4.laz
20170303_50cm_3094624c2.laz
20170226_50cm_2994082a1.laz
20170226_50cm_3094634d3.laz
20170226_50cm_3093583d3.laz
20170304_50cm_2994052c2.laz
20170303_50cm_3094624c1.laz
20170226_50cm_2994081b4.laz
20170226_50cm_3093583c4.laz
20170226_50cm_2994071b2.laz
20170303_50cm_3094623d2.laz
20170226_50cm_3094634c4.laz
20170226_50cm_2994082b4.laz
20170226_50cm_2994081b3.laz
20170226_50cm_2994071b1.laz
20170303_50cm_3094623d1.laz
20170226_50cm_2994082b3.laz
20170226_50cm_3094634c3.laz
20170226_50cm_2994081b2.laz
20170226_50cm_2994071a4.laz
20170303_50cm_3094623c2.laz
20170226_50cm_2994081b1.laz
20170226_50cm_2994082b2.laz
20170226_50cm_3094633d4.laz
20170226_50cm_2994071a3.laz
20170303_50cm_3094623c1.laz
20170226_50cm_2994081a4.laz
20170226_50cm_2994071a2.laz
20170226_50cm_3094633d3.laz
20170226_50cm_2994082b1.laz
20170226_50cm_2994061a2.laz
20170226_50cm_2994081a3.laz
20170226_50cm_2994071a1.laz
20170226_50cm_3094633c4.laz
20170226_50cm_2994082a4.laz
20170226_50cm_2994061a1.laz
20170226_50cm_2994081a2.laz
20170226_50cm_2994062b4.laz
20170226_50cm_2994082a3.laz
20170226_50cm_2994052b4.laz
20170226_50cm_3094633c3.laz
20170226_50cm_2994081a1.laz
20170226_50cm_2994062b3.laz
20170226_50cm_2993012a1.laz
20170226_50cm_2994052b3.laz
20170226_50cm_3094624d4.laz
20170226_50cm_2994072b4.laz
20170226_50cm_2993011b4.laz
20170226_50cm_2994052b2.laz
20170226_50cm_2994062b2.laz
20170226_50cm_2993011b3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994163b1.laz
20170226_50cm_2994072b3.laz
20170226_50cm_2994052b1.laz
20170225_50cm_2994154a1.laz
20170225_50cm_2994163a4.laz
20170225_50cm_2994144b1.laz
20170226_50cm_2994062b1.laz
20170226_50cm_2993011b2.laz
20170226_50cm_2994052a4.laz
20170226_50cm_2994072b2.laz
20170225_50cm_2994163a3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994153b4.laz
20170225_50cm_2994144a4.laz
20170226_50cm_2993011b1.laz
20170226_50cm_2994062a4.laz
20170226_50cm_2994052a3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994163a2.laz
20170225_50cm_2994153b3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994144a3.laz
20170226_50cm_2994072b1.laz
20170226_50cm_2994052a2.laz
20170226_50cm_2993011a4.laz
20170225_50cm_2994163a1.laz
20170225_50cm_2994153b2.laz
20170225_50cm_2994144a2.laz
20170226_50cm_2994072a4.laz
20170226_50cm_2994052a1.laz
20170226_50cm_2994062a3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994162d4.laz
20170226_50cm_2993011a3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994153b1.laz
20170225_50cm_2994144a1.laz
20170226_50cm_2994072a3.laz
20170226_50cm_2993022a2.laz
20170225_50cm_2994162d3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994143b4.laz
20170225_50cm_2994153a4.laz
20170226_50cm_2993022a1.laz
20170226_50cm_2993011a2.laz
20170226_50cm_2994062a2.laz
20170226_50cm_2994072a2.laz
20170226_50cm_2993021b4.laz
20170225_50cm_2994162c4.laz
20170225_50cm_2994153a3.laz
20170226_50cm_2993021b3.laz
20170226_50cm_2994062a1.laz
20170225_50cm_2994143b3.laz
20170226_50cm_2994072a1.laz
20170226_50cm_2993021b2.laz
20170226_50cm_2993011a1.laz
20170225_50cm_2994162c3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994153a2.laz
20170226_50cm_2994061b4.laz
20170226_50cm_2993021b1.laz
20170225_50cm_2994143b2.laz
20170225_50cm_2994161d4.laz
20170226_50cm_2994071b4.laz
20170225_50cm_2994164b4.laz
20170225_50cm_2994153a1.laz
20170226_50cm_2993021a4.laz
20170226_50cm_2994061b3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994143b1.laz
20170225_50cm_2994161d3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994164b3.laz
20170226_50cm_2994071b3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994152d4.laz
20170226_50cm_2993021a2.laz
20170226_50cm_2994061b2.laz
20170225_50cm_2994143a4.laz
20170225_50cm_2994161c4.laz
20170225_50cm_2994164b2.laz
20170226_50cm_2993012a4.laz
20170225_50cm_2994152d3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994141c3.laz
20170226_50cm_2994061b1.laz
20170225_50cm_2994143a3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994161c3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994164b1.laz
20170226_50cm_2993012a3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994152c4.laz
20170226_50cm_2994061a4.laz
20170225_50cm_2994134b4.laz
20170225_50cm_2994143a2.laz
20170225_50cm_2994154b4.laz
20170225_50cm_2994164a4.laz
20170225_50cm_2994152c3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994073b1.laz
20170226_50cm_2994061a3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994134b3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994143a1.laz
20170225_50cm_2993093b1.laz
20170225_50cm_2994154b3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994164a3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994151d4.laz
20170225_50cm_2994073a2.laz
20170223_50cm_3094643b3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994164a2.laz
20170225_50cm_2994134b2.laz
20170225_50cm_2993093a4.laz
20170225_50cm_2994154b2.laz
20170225_50cm_2994142d4.laz
20170225_50cm_2994151d3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994164a1.laz
20170225_50cm_2993093a3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994073a1.laz
20170225_50cm_2994154b1.laz
20170225_50cm_2994134b1.laz
20170223_50cm_3094643b1.laz
20170225_50cm_2994142d3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994163b4.laz
20170225_50cm_2994151c4.laz
20170225_50cm_2993093a2.laz
20170225_50cm_2994154a4.laz
20170225_50cm_2994064b2.laz
20170225_50cm_2994163b3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994132d4.laz
20170223_50cm_3094643a4.laz
20170225_50cm_2994142c4.laz
20170225_50cm_2993093a1.laz
20170225_50cm_2994151c3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994163b2.laz
20170225_50cm_2994154a3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994132d3.laz
20170225_50cm_2993092c3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994142c3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994064b1.laz
20170225_50cm_2994144b4.laz
20170223_50cm_3094643a3.laz
20170223_50cm_3094633b2.laz
20170225_50cm_2994154a2.laz
20170225_50cm_2993091d4.laz
20170225_50cm_2994141d4.laz
20170225_50cm_2994144b3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994084b2.laz
20170223_50cm_3094643a2.laz
20170225_50cm_2994064a2.laz
20170225_50cm_2993091d3.laz
20170223_50cm_3094633b1.laz
20170225_50cm_2994144b2.laz
20170225_50cm_2994141d3.laz
20170223_50cm_3094632a2.laz
20170225_50cm_2994084b1.laz
20170225_50cm_2993091c4.laz
20170223_50cm_3094643a1.laz
20170223_50cm_3094624a3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994064a1.laz
20170225_50cm_2994141c4.laz
20170223_50cm_3094633a4.laz
20170223_50cm_3094632a1.laz
20170225_50cm_2994084a2.laz
20170225_50cm_2993091c3.laz
20170223_50cm_3094624a2.laz
20170223_50cm_3094641c4.laz
20170223_50cm_3094633a3.laz
20170223_50cm_3094631d4.laz
20170225_50cm_2993023a1.laz
20170225_50cm_2994084a1.laz
20170223_50cm_3094554d3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994063b2.laz
20170223_50cm_3094624a1.laz
20170225_50cm_2993014b2.laz
20170223_50cm_3094633a2.laz
20170223_50cm_3094641c3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994083b2.laz
20170223_50cm_3094631d3.laz
20170223_50cm_3094554c4.laz
20170223_50cm_3094623b4.laz
20170225_50cm_2993014b1.laz
20170225_50cm_2994083b1.laz
20170223_50cm_3094633a1.laz
20170223_50cm_3094641c1.laz
20170225_50cm_2994063b1.laz
20170223_50cm_3094631d2.laz
20170223_50cm_3094623b3.laz
20170223_50cm_3094554c3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994083a2.laz
20170223_50cm_3094632d4.laz
20170225_50cm_2993014a2.laz
20170223_50cm_3094631d1.laz
20170223_50cm_3094623b2.laz
20170223_50cm_3094641a3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994083a1.laz
20170223_50cm_2994242b2.laz
20170225_50cm_2994063a2.laz
20170223_50cm_3094631c4.laz
20170223_50cm_3094632d3.laz
20170223_50cm_3094623b1.laz
20170225_50cm_2993014a1.laz
20170223_50cm_3094634b4.laz
20170223_50cm_2994242b1.laz
20170225_50cm_2994074b2.laz
20170223_50cm_3094631c3.laz
20170223_50cm_2994242a2.laz
20170223_50cm_3094623a4.laz
20170223_50cm_3094632d2.laz
20170225_50cm_2994074b1.laz
20170225_50cm_2994063a1.laz
20170223_50cm_3094634b3.laz
20170225_50cm_2993013b2.laz
20170223_50cm_2994242a1.laz
20170223_50cm_3094631c2.laz
20170223_50cm_3094622d4.laz
20170225_50cm_2994054b2.laz
20170223_50cm_2994241b2.laz
20170223_50cm_3094632d1.laz
20170225_50cm_2994074a2.laz
20170225_50cm_2993013b1.laz
20170223_50cm_3094634b2.laz
20170223_50cm_3094631c1.laz
20170223_50cm_3094622d3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994054b1.laz
20170223_50cm_2994241b1.laz
20170223_50cm_3094631b4.laz
20170225_50cm_2993013a2.laz
20170225_50cm_2994074a1.laz
20170223_50cm_3094634b1.laz
20170223_50cm_3094632c4.laz
20170223_50cm_3094622d2.laz
20170223_50cm_2994241a2.laz
20170225_50cm_2994054a2.laz
20170223_50cm_3094631b3.laz
20170225_50cm_2994073b2.laz
20170225_50cm_2993013a1.laz
20170223_50cm_3094634a4.laz
20170223_50cm_2994241a1.laz
20170223_50cm_3094622d1.laz
20170225_50cm_2994054a1.laz
20170223_50cm_3094632c3.laz
20170223_50cm_3094631b2.laz
20170223_50cm_2994232b2.laz
20170223_50cm_2994164d3.laz
20170225_50cm_2993094a3.laz
20170223_50cm_3094622c4.laz
20170223_50cm_3094643b4.laz
20170223_50cm_3094634a3.laz
20170223_50cm_3094632c2.laz
20170225_50cm_2993094a1.laz
20170223_50cm_3094631a4.laz
20170223_50cm_2994232b1.laz
20170223_50cm_2994164d2.laz
20170223_50cm_3094622c3.laz
20170225_50cm_2993093b4.laz
20170223_50cm_2994154c3.laz
20170223_50cm_3094634a2.laz
20170223_50cm_3094631a3.laz
20170223_50cm_3094632c1.laz
20170223_50cm_2994232a2.laz
20170223_50cm_2994164d1.laz
20170223_50cm_3094622c2.laz
20170225_50cm_2993093b3.laz
20170223_50cm_2994154c2.laz
20170223_50cm_3094624b4.laz
20170223_50cm_3094634a1.laz
20170223_50cm_2994164c4.laz
20170223_50cm_2994232a1.laz
20170223_50cm_3094622c1.laz
20170223_50cm_3094632b4.laz
20170225_50cm_2993093b2.laz
20170223_50cm_2994154c1.laz
20170223_50cm_3094624b3.laz
20170223_50cm_2994164c3.laz
20170223_50cm_2994231b2.laz
20170223_50cm_3094633b4.laz
20170223_50cm_2994143c2.laz
20170223_50cm_2994153d4.laz
20170223_50cm_3094622b4.laz
20170223_50cm_3094632b3.laz
20170223_50cm_3094624b2.laz
20170223_50cm_2994231b1.laz
20170223_50cm_2994143c1.laz
20170223_50cm_2994153d3.laz
20170223_50cm_3094622b3.laz
20170223_50cm_2994164c2.laz
20170223_50cm_3094633b3.laz
20170223_50cm_3094624b1.laz
20170223_50cm_2994231a2.laz
20170223_50cm_3094632b2.laz
20170223_50cm_2994134d2.laz
20170223_50cm_2994153d2.laz
20170223_50cm_2994074d1.laz
20170223_50cm_3094622a4.laz
20170223_50cm_2994164c1.laz
20170223_50cm_3094624a4.laz
20170223_50cm_2994231a1.laz
20170223_50cm_2994153d1.laz
20170223_50cm_2994084d2.laz
20170223_50cm_3094632b1.laz
20170223_50cm_2994074c2.laz
20170223_50cm_2994064b3.laz
20170223_50cm_2994163d4.laz
20170223_50cm_2994164d4.laz
20170223_50cm_2994153c4.laz
20170223_50cm_3094621d4.laz
20170223_50cm_2994084d1.laz
20170223_50cm_2994074c1.laz
20170223_50cm_2993172b2.laz
20170223_50cm_2994163d3.laz
20170223_50cm_3094632a4.laz
20170223_50cm_2994153c3.laz
20170223_50cm_2993093c3.laz
20170223_50cm_2994074b4.laz
20170223_50cm_2994064a4.laz
20170223_50cm_2994084c2.laz
20170223_50cm_2994163d2.laz
20170223_50cm_2993172b1.laz
20170223_50cm_2994153c2.laz
20170223_50cm_2994074b3.laz
20170223_50cm_3094632a3.laz
20170223_50cm_2993093c2.laz
20170223_50cm_2994163d1.laz
20170223_50cm_2994084c1.laz
20170223_50cm_2994153c1.laz
20170223_50cm_2994064a3.laz
20170223_50cm_2994163c4.laz
20170223_50cm_2994074a4.laz
20170223_50cm_2993093c1.laz
20170223_50cm_2993172a2.laz
20170223_50cm_2994084b4.laz
20170223_50cm_2993013a3.laz
20170223_50cm_2994144d4.laz
20170223_50cm_2994063d2.laz
20170223_50cm_2993023c1.laz
20170223_50cm_2994163c3.laz
20170223_50cm_2994074a3.laz
20170223_50cm_2994084b3.laz
20170223_50cm_2994144d3.laz
20170223_50cm_2993023a3.laz
20170223_50cm_2993172a1.laz
20170223_50cm_2994063d1.laz
20170223_50cm_2993014d2.laz
20170223_50cm_2994163c2.laz
20170223_50cm_2994073d2.laz
20170223_50cm_2993014d1.laz
20170223_50cm_2994084a4.laz
20170223_50cm_2994144d2.laz
20170223_50cm_2994163c1.laz
20170223_50cm_2994063c2.laz
20170223_50cm_2994073d1.laz
20170223_50cm_2993014c2.laz
20170223_50cm_2993171b2.laz
20170223_50cm_2994144d1.laz
20170223_50cm_2994084a3.laz
20170223_50cm_2994154d4.laz
20170223_50cm_2994063c1.laz
20170223_50cm_2994073c2.laz
20170223_50cm_2994083d2.laz
20170223_50cm_2994144c4.laz
20170223_50cm_2993014c1.laz
20170223_50cm_2993171b1.laz
20170223_50cm_2994154d3.laz
20170223_50cm_2994063b4.laz
20170223_50cm_2994073c1.laz
20170223_50cm_2994083d1.laz
20170223_50cm_2993171a2.laz
20170223_50cm_2994144c2.laz
20170223_50cm_2993014b4.laz
20170223_50cm_2994154d2.laz
20170223_50cm_2993171a1.laz
20170223_50cm_2994063b3.laz
20170223_50cm_2994083c2.laz
20170223_50cm_2994073b4.laz
20170223_50cm_2994144c1.laz
20170223_50cm_2994154d1.laz
20170223_50cm_2993014b3.laz
20170223_50cm_2993094d4.laz
20170223_50cm_2994083c1.laz
20170223_50cm_2994073b3.laz
20170223_50cm_2994063a4.laz
20170223_50cm_2994143d2.laz
20170223_50cm_2994154c4.laz
20170223_50cm_2993014a4.laz
20170223_50cm_2994063a3.laz
20170223_50cm_2994083b4.laz
20170223_50cm_2994073a4.laz
20170223_50cm_2993094d3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994243a2.laz
20170223_50cm_2994143d1.laz
20170223_50cm_2993014a3.laz
20170223_50cm_2994083b3.laz
20170223_50cm_2994054d2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994243a1.laz
20170223_50cm_2994073a3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994241c2.laz
20170223_50cm_2993094d1.laz
20170223_50cm_2994083a4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994242d4.laz
20170223_50cm_2994054d1.laz
20170223_50cm_2993094c4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994241c1.laz
20170223_50cm_2993013d2.laz
20170223_50cm_2994064d2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994242d3.laz
20170223_50cm_2994083a3.laz
20170223_50cm_2994054c2.laz
20170223_50cm_2993013d1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994241b4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994242d2.laz
20170223_50cm_2993094c3.laz
20170223_50cm_2994064d1.laz
20170223_50cm_2993013c2.laz
20170223_50cm_2994074d2.laz
20170223_50cm_2994054c1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994241b3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994242d1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994242c4.laz
20170223_50cm_2994054b4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994241a4.laz
20170223_50cm_2993013c1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994234a1.laz
20170223_50cm_2993094c2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994242c3.laz
20170223_50cm_2994064c2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994233d4.laz
20170223_50cm_2994054b3.laz
20170223_50cm_2993094c1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994242c2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994241a3.laz
20170223_50cm_2993013b4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994311b2.laz
20170223_50cm_2994054a4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994233d2.laz
20170223_50cm_2993093d4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994242c1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994244b2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994234d3.laz
20170223_50cm_2994064c1.laz
20170223_50cm_2993013b3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994234d2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994244b1.laz
20170223_50cm_2994054a3.laz
20170223_50cm_2993093d3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994242b4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994233d1.laz
20170223_50cm_2994064b4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994234d1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994244a4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994242b3.laz
20170223_50cm_2993013a4.laz
20170223_50cm_2993181a1.laz
20170223_50cm_2993093d2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994244a3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994233c2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994234c4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994244a2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994242a4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994232a4.laz
20170223_50cm_2993093d1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994234c3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994162b2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994233b4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994242a3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994244a1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994152c2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994232a3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994234c2.laz
20170223_50cm_2993093c4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994233b3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994162b1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994241d4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994243c2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994152c1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994231d4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994243c1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994234c1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994162a4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994241d3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994233b2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994152b4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994243b4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994151a2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994231d3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994234b4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994241d2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994243b3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994162a3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994233b1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994152b3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994231d2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994234b3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994243b2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994151a1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994241d1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994162a2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994233a4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994152b2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994231d1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994243b1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994234b2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994241c4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994162a1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994232d4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994231c4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994152b1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994241c3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994243a4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994142d2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994234b1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994161d2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994231c3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994232d3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994152a4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994141b2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994243a3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994142d1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994232d2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994231c2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994234a4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994161d1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994152a3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994141b1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994083c4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994142c2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994161c2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994231c1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994232d1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994234a3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994142c1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994141a4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994161c1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994083c3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994152a2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994231b4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994232c4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994234a2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994142b4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994161b4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994232c3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994141a3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994054c4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994231b3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994152a1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994074d4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994232c2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994161b3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994231a4.laz
20170222_50cm_2993183d1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994142b3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994141a2.laz
20170222_50cm_2993183b3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994074d3.laz
20170222_50cm_2993183b1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994232c1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994231a3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994161b2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994151d2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994142b2.laz
20170222_50cm_2993183a2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994141a1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994074c4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994232b4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994161b1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994162d2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994151d1.laz
20170222_50cm_2993183a1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994132d2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994161a4.laz
20170222_50cm_2993181d3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994162d1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994232b3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994074c3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994142b1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994151c2.laz
20170222_50cm_2993181d1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994132d1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994161a3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994162c2.laz
20170222_50cm_2993173a2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994073d4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994151c1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994132b4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994161a2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994142a4.laz
20170222_50cm_2993181c4.laz
20170222_50cm_2993173a1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994162c1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994073d3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994151b4.laz
20170222_50cm_2993181c3.laz
20170222_50cm_2993172d4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994161a1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994132b3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994162b4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994142a3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994073c4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994162b3.laz
20170222_50cm_2993181c2.laz
20170222_50cm_2993172d3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994152d2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994132b2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994151b3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994142a2.laz
20170222_50cm_2993181c1.laz
20170222_50cm_2993172d2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994073c3.laz
20170222_50cm_2993171c2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994152d1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994132b1.laz
20170222_50cm_2993171c1.laz
20170222_50cm_2993172d1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994151b2.laz
20170222_50cm_2993091a2.laz
20170222_50cm_2993181a4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994142a1.laz
20170222_50cm_2993171b4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994064d4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994132a4.laz
20170222_50cm_2993172c4.laz
20170222_50cm_2993091a1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994151b1.laz
20170222_50cm_2993171b3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994132a2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994141d2.laz
20170222_50cm_2993181a3.laz
20170222_50cm_2993172c3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994064d3.laz
20170222_50cm_2993171a4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994084d4.laz
20170222_50cm_2993014d4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994141d1.laz
20170222_50cm_2993172c2.laz
20170222_50cm_2993014d3.laz
20170222_50cm_2993171a3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994151a4.laz
20170222_50cm_2993174b2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994084d3.laz
20170222_50cm_2993014c4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994064c4.laz
20170222_50cm_2993172c1.laz
20170222_50cm_2993174b1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994141c2.laz
20170222_50cm_2993092c1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994084c4.laz
20170222_50cm_2993092a3.laz
20170222_50cm_2993014c3.laz
20170222_50cm_2993174a2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994151a3.laz
20170222_50cm_2993172b4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994064c3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994141c1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994084c3.laz
20170222_50cm_2993092a2.laz
20170222_50cm_2993174a1.laz
20170222_50cm_2993013d4.laz
20170222_50cm_2993092a1.laz
20170222_50cm_2993173b2.laz
20170222_50cm_2994083d4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994141b4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994063d4.laz
20170222_50cm_2993173b1.laz
20170222_50cm_2993091d2.laz
20170222_50cm_2993172b3.laz
20170222_50cm_2993013d3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994083d3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994141b3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994063d3.laz
20170222_50cm_2993091d1.laz
20170222_50cm_2993013c4.laz
20170222_50cm_2993091c2.laz
20170222_50cm_2993172a4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994063c4.laz
20170222_50cm_2993013c3.laz
20170222_50cm_2993091c1.laz
20170222_50cm_2994063c3.laz
20170222_50cm_2993172a3.laz
20170222_50cm_2993091b4.laz
20170222_50cm_2994054d4.laz
20170222_50cm_2993091b3.laz
20170222_50cm_2994054d3.laz
20170222_50cm_2993171d4.laz
20170222_50cm_2993091b2.laz
20170222_50cm_2993171d3.laz
20170222_50cm_2993091b1.laz
20170222_50cm_2993171d2.laz
20170222_50cm_2993171d1.laz
20170222_50cm_2993091a4.laz
20170222_50cm_2993171c4.laz
20170222_50cm_2993091a3.laz
20170222_50cm_2993171c3.laz

This page is owned by the NOAA Office for Coastal Management and was created by an automated script on Fri Sep 3 07:30:06 EDT 2021