2017 NYC Topobathy Lidar: New York Point Cloud files with Orthometric Vertical Datum North American Vertical Datum of 1988 (NAVD88) using GEOID18

Below are links to the files that make up the 2017 NYC Topobathy Lidar: New York dataset in an orthometric vertical datum North American Vertical Datum of 1988 (NAVD88) using GEOID18. This HTML file is here to emulate the access you would have gotten through an ftp site. The files containing geospatial indices, metadata, etc., are listed first, followed by the files. To download in bulk, it is suggested you use a program such as wget (example below). The geospatial index file in shapefile format also has a URL attribute that some GIS programs can use to download files. You can also subset the data, make derived products, and change projection, datum, etc., using the Digital Coast Data Access Viewer (add to cart, the link to bulk download or LAZ fmt will take you here).

The files are in LAZ format, a lossless compressed version of the ASPRS LAS format. The compression and decompression is done with the free and open source 'laszip' program available at http://laszip.org. This is not the same as the more general zip format. Many geospatial programs will read LAZ files natively and decompression is often not necessary. There is a list of software with native support on the laszip site. This data is LAS 1.4 format compressed using laszip in native mode. You'll need laszip version 170330 or higher (or tools compiled with at least that version of laszip) to read it.

Example to download entire data set using wget (note: sufficiently new and trusted pre-compiled Windows versions can be hard to find):
wget -np -r -nH -L --cut-dirs=2 https://chs.coast.noaa.gov/htdata/lidar4_z/geoid18/data/9306/
This will give you the directory structure starting with geoid18. Modify the --cut-dirs=2 argument to modify the start directory (e.g. --cut-dirs=4 will start at 9306). Wget is a command-line program and the output will be to the directory you run it in. More options and information can be found at http://www.gnu.org/software/wget/manual/wget.html. The other options in the example mean:


If you have problems with wget that look like an authorization or certificate issue, you may need to add the option "--no-check-certificate". Windows users may want to install the Windows Subsystem for Linux to get a current wget.

You can also use the uGet program with the list of URLs in file urllist9306.txt. Several posts on the GeoZone blog provide help with downloading, including:

The total size to download all the files is 93G. There are 1894 LAZ files and the summary class table is:
Class NumberClass NamePoints
1Unclassified14476163138
2Ground3343637759
7Low Point (noise)296875571
9Water46473940
10Rail1204790
17Bridge Deck83915240
40Bathymetric point145778431
41Water surface723452694
45Water column3690336011
76Subway Stairs94310

If you need FTP access instead of HTTPS, use ftp://ftp.coast.noaa.gov/pub/DigitalCoast/lidar4_z/geoid18/data/9306

Georeferencing Note

You may find the georeferencing on the files refers to generic NAD83 (EPSG code 4269). All files, with the exception of the few in WGS84, are in a more recent realization of NAD83 such as NAD83(CORS96), NAD83(HARN), NAD83(NSRS2007), or NAD83(2011).

Meta Info

Tile Index: tileindex.zip (Shapefile)
                2017_nyc_topobathy_index.gpkg (GeoPackage)
Metadata: 2017_nyc_topobathy_metadata.xml
Metadata: 2017_nyc_topobathy_metadata.html
XYZ range table: 2017_nyc_topobathy_minmax.csv
README: 0README.txt (contains similar information to above)
URL List: urllist9306.txt is a list of all the URLs for batch downloading.

Supplemental Info

supplemental/New_York_City_2017_Topobathymetric_LiDAR_Report_FINAL.pdf
supplemental/extent_nyc_topobathy_2017_m9306.kmz
supplemental/index.html

Point Clouds

20170516_2165.laz
20170504_980195.laz
20170705_40240.laz
20170504_22220.laz
20170509_40215.laz
20170504_5222.laz
20170504_987222.laz
20170503_945150.laz
20170516_982172.laz
20170504_2210.laz
20170722_10147.laz
20170504_997220.laz
20170503_940172.laz
20170504_37252.laz
20170511_22217.laz
20170503_952155.laz
20170508_45217.laz
20170516_972160.laz
20170504_2232.laz
20170504_32237.laz
20170508_40227.laz
20170712_992145.laz
20170504_970187.laz
20170504_30260.laz
20170504_985222.laz
20170705_50257.laz
20170710_950132.laz
20170516_2142.laz
20170504_25245.laz
20170511_20202.laz
20170512_22200.laz
20170517_52162.laz
20170503_937172.laz
20170504_980207.laz
20170504_7237.laz
20170710_920117.laz
20170508_45227.laz
20170503_937147.laz
20170512_42187.laz
20170503_957147.laz
20170504_7220.laz
20170504_987207.laz
20170504_37240.laz
20170516_5165.laz
20170516_992170.laz
20170504_985190.laz
20170516_142.laz
20170504_995200.laz
20170709_970170.laz
20170512_47175.laz
20170503_950160.laz
20170511_35200.laz
20170504_2202.laz
20170710_912132.laz
20170503_940137.laz
20170504_30245.laz
20170516_10172.laz
20170504_32262.laz
20170508_50217.laz
20170504_985192.laz
20170517_37167.laz
20170504_27255.laz
20170503_917140.laz
20170508_55210.laz
20170503_932175.laz
20170516_27167.laz
20170516_992167.laz
20170516_15155.laz
20170503_932157.laz
20170504_17235.laz
20170704_935175.laz
20170516_5155.laz
20170504_992192.laz
20170504_7247.laz
20170516_37160.laz
20170512_17200.laz
20170516_2167.laz
20170503_930162.laz
20170503_940157.laz
20170516_47157.laz
20170713_27165.laz
20170511_27212.laz
20170516_27147.laz
20170517_37165.laz
20170504_977190.laz
20170508_62215.laz
20170503_927145.laz
20170504_15242.laz
20170516_42160.laz
20170504_997235.laz
20170504_980212.laz
20170516_980185.laz
20170509_40217.laz
20170504_42247.laz
20170503_920122.laz
20170516_45155.laz
20170722_47150.laz
20170512_50182.laz
20170709_970165.laz
20170503_965162.laz
20170517_25172.laz
20170504_990195.laz
20170517_50160.laz
20170516_30155.laz
20170706_912137.laz
20170511_37200.laz
20170517_32175.laz
20170504_15230.laz
20170516_972162.laz
20170503_955170.laz
20170517_5192.laz
20170516_995175.laz
20170713_17157.laz
20170516_20150.laz
20170504_40255.laz
20170511_30210.laz
20170516_977170.laz
20170512_25192.laz
20170504_10240.laz
20170511_47195.laz
20170511_52197.laz
20170504_232.laz
20170504_997232.laz
20170504_10262.laz
20170504_5212.laz
20170516_985185.laz
20170517_30175.laz
20170503_945170.laz
20170503_950157.laz
20170504_22230.laz
20170504_20257.laz
20170511_35197.laz
20170512_35232.laz
20170504_995210.laz
20170517_12187.laz
20170516_12172.laz
20170503_962157.laz
20170517_20182.laz
20170510_42210.laz
20170504_15232.laz
20170503_965157.laz
20170516_20157.laz
20170504_22222.laz
20170722_25152.laz
20170516_985182.laz
20170504_2230.laz
20170510_65202.laz
20170503_942150.laz
20170504_992232.laz
20170516_30162.laz
20170504_22225.laz
20170710_940127.laz
20170512_45182.laz
20170504_7252.laz
20170516_15167.laz
20170511_45205.laz
20170509_32220.laz
20170509_67207.laz
20170504_5240.laz
20170504_10227.laz
20170511_12215.laz
20170511_57187.laz
20170517_55170.laz
20170503_945137.laz
20170504_37247.laz
20170511_22205.laz
20170517_50165.laz
20170504_15235.laz
20170504_15252.laz
20170511_22215.laz
20170516_7152.laz
20170503_962172.laz
20170504_977200.laz
20170517_30180.laz
20170504_992185.laz
20170503_935135.laz
20170508_55215.laz
20170503_955155.laz
20170511_35207.laz
20170512_60177.laz
20170504_992225.laz
20170517_2190.laz
20170509_50205.laz
20170516_985180.laz
20170512_20197.laz
20170712_5147.laz
20170517_22172.laz
20170511_42200.laz
20170504_992187.laz
20170503_932150.laz
20170512_52185.laz
20170504_997225.laz
20170504_2257.laz
20170503_955157.laz
20170709_975155.laz
20170516_980155.laz
20170503_945160.laz
20170503_947162.laz
20170504_7235.laz
20170709_975180.laz
20170516_975162.laz
20170503_937170.laz
20170504_27250.laz
20170511_10215.laz
20170504_982200.laz
20170504_35262.laz
20170516_5150.laz
20170504_42257.laz
20170504_12267.laz
20170516_17152.laz
20170516_15170.laz
20170503_965160.laz
20170503_920135.laz
20170516_30150.laz
20170503_935150.laz
20170722_35147.laz
20170504_27242.laz
20170504_40257.laz
20170710_967145.laz
20170511_47200.laz
20170511_22207.laz
20170710_912117.laz
20170504_35252.laz
20170503_927150.laz
20170503_962170.laz
20170517_17177.laz
20170503_922125.laz
20170503_935147.laz
20170504_22250.laz
20170511_25190.laz
20170512_50175.laz
20170516_12155.laz
20170706_925165.laz
20170516_12145.laz
20170516_17165.laz
20170516_5160.laz
20170722_997135.laz
20170511_17207.laz
20170710_960137.laz
20170511_47192.laz
20170511_35202.laz
20170516_12180.laz
20170706_912135.laz
20170504_20242.laz
20170504_997227.laz
20170722_10145.laz
20170504_30255.laz
20170517_42167.laz
20170504_17242.laz
20170512_55172.laz
20170504_982212.laz
20170504_12225.laz
20170511_57205.laz
20170503_932137.laz
20170516_987157.laz
20170508_42225.laz
20170504_7267.laz
20170511_45202.laz
20170511_32210.laz
20170516_980187.laz
20170517_5182.laz
20170516_7165.laz
20170516_180.laz
20170512_5195.laz
20170504_22265.laz
20170504_25255.laz
20170503_950142.laz
20170517_42165.laz
20170517_42175.laz
20170508_60217.laz
20170713_15160.laz
20170503_920140.laz
20170504_2235.laz
20170517_35167.laz
20170503_927155.laz
20170511_57195.laz
20170504_995185.laz
20170517_47162.laz
20170503_970145.laz
20170512_45190.laz
20170511_32200.laz
20170517_12190.laz
20170504_985225.laz
20170511_35212.laz
20170504_10250.laz
20170512_37235.laz
20170516_175.laz
20170516_995162.laz
20170516_2160.laz
20170504_32227.laz
20170517_40175.laz
20170504_20225.laz
20170512_35190.laz
20170503_960167.laz
20170503_940162.laz
20170504_972190.laz
20170704_32232.laz
20170516_32157.laz
20170508_52215.laz
20170517_55162.laz
20170504_12235.laz
20170503_937150.laz
20170516_982165.laz
20170511_45192.laz
20170705_40242.laz
20170517_15182.laz
20170504_32245.laz
20170503_937165.laz
20170516_12147.laz
20170704_42237.laz
20170516_995155.laz
20170516_7140.laz
20170709_975190.laz
20170511_30212.laz
20170503_912125.laz
20170503_962147.laz
20170516_20167.laz
20170712_2145.laz
20170504_2205.laz
20170511_12212.laz
20170504_990220.laz
20170512_60175.laz
20170504_35257.laz
20170713_22162.laz
20170516_20170.laz
20170509_35220.laz
20170511_37197.laz
20170511_60195.laz
20170503_955162.laz
20170705_45260.laz
20170503_950170.laz
20170504_32247.laz
20170503_952142.laz
20170516_982180.laz
20170511_20210.laz
20170517_10182.laz
20170503_952157.laz
20170503_962155.laz
20170503_962167.laz
20170511_52200.laz
20170516_975175.laz
20170503_932170.laz
20170504_20245.laz
20170516_160.laz
20170503_915122.laz
20170517_25175.laz
20170503_930150.laz
20170509_45215.laz
20170516_27150.laz
20170705_50250.laz
20170516_25160.laz
20170516_7167.laz
20170517_35177.laz
20170504_235.laz
20170512_2197.laz
20170503_940130.laz
20170516_992172.laz
20170504_997197.laz
20170503_950145.laz
20170516_40155.laz
20170511_50200.laz
20170504_15245.laz
20170516_997157.laz
20170512_47180.laz
20170504_982215.laz
20170503_915130.laz
20170504_12250.laz
20170511_30187.laz
20170710_960140.laz
20170516_7170.laz
20170503_960152.laz
20170504_985215.laz
20170504_992212.laz
20170512_17197.laz
20170503_950162.laz
20170503_945145.laz
20170704_47227.laz
20170503_925152.laz
20170517_982145.laz
20170504_5250.laz
20170516_990170.laz
20170504_997230.laz
20170503_925145.laz
20170516_7142.laz
20170512_32190.laz
20170503_932140.laz
20170504_27265.laz
20170512_15195.laz
20170504_12230.laz
20170504_32240.laz
20170511_20207.laz
20170509_37217.laz
20170504_15260.laz
20170503_940167.laz
20170704_20227.laz
20170504_22255.laz
20170511_55190.laz
20170508_45220.laz
20170503_927137.laz
20170512_57175.laz
20170504_985187.laz
20170516_995172.laz
20170504_35260.laz
20170512_12202.laz
20170503_927162.laz
20170511_25205.laz
20170503_917127.laz
20170503_945142.laz
20170503_927130.laz
20170516_10162.laz
20170504_15267.laz
20170509_42215.laz
20170504_15225.laz
20170508_37222.laz
20170712_995145.laz
20170508_35227.laz
20170504_992217.laz
20170712_997145.laz
20170503_945152.laz
20170504_992207.laz
20170516_35160.laz
20170504_5205.laz
20170504_242.laz
20170516_987180.laz
20170512_55175.laz
20170503_935165.laz
20170516_45157.laz
20170516_37157.laz
20170510_37215.laz
20170504_12242.laz
20170509_60210.laz
20170504_17220.laz
20170504_5265.laz
20170517_15187.laz
20170504_22270.laz
20170722_22142.laz
20170516_997165.laz
20170504_990232.laz
20170504_15270.laz
20170509_42217.laz
20170508_52222.laz
20170516_987147.laz
20170503_955152.laz
20170511_52202.laz
20170516_985170.laz
20170710_930122.laz
20170713_20160.laz
20170512_7205.laz
20170516_982155.laz
20170516_992175.laz
20170517_50162.laz
20170504_987195.laz
20170511_55197.laz
20170705_42240.laz
20170504_12252.laz
20170517_20180.laz
20170511_25207.laz
20170503_960172.laz
20170504_217.laz
20170512_10197.laz
20170504_997217.laz
20170504_15240.laz
20170710_932125.laz
20170504_7222.laz
20170504_7212.laz
20170512_35187.laz
20170511_25215.laz
20170516_17162.laz
20170511_47207.laz
20170504_7245.laz
20170504_5220.laz
20170710_950135.laz
20170503_932167.laz
20170503_932160.laz
20170503_922135.laz
20170516_990162.laz
20170512_30185.laz
20170504_25257.laz
20170504_15262.laz
20170508_57212.laz
20170508_47222.laz
20170512_40192.laz
20170504_22237.laz
20170722_32147.laz
20170504_987225.laz
20170722_7137.laz
20170504_987202.laz
20170516_997152.laz
20170504_10237.laz
20170512_20195.laz
20170504_20235.laz
20170504_2245.laz
20170511_55187.laz
20170511_35215.laz
20170503_940132.laz
20170503_935157.laz
20170709_977152.laz
20170516_997160.laz
20170516_5177.laz
20170511_25187.laz
20170516_992182.laz
20170511_27202.laz
20170504_22252.laz
20170516_17170.laz
20170503_957152.laz
20170516_30160.laz
20170516_982167.laz
20170517_2185.laz
20170504_7217.laz
20170512_47187.laz
20170504_255.laz
20170516_5140.laz
20170517_37175.laz
20170511_7210.laz
20170516_25165.laz
20170503_960160.laz
20170504_2250.laz
20170504_972192.laz
20170503_952152.laz
20170504_252.laz
20170705_45245.laz
20170503_937167.laz
20170517_27180.laz
20170512_7197.laz
20170516_12152.laz
20170705_52252.laz
20170504_5257.laz
20170511_12207.laz
20170517_47167.laz
20170704_40237.laz
20170705_50252.laz
20170511_35205.laz
20170504_985197.laz
20170504_980205.laz
20170516_177.laz
20170503_917137.laz
20170516_10152.laz
20170511_37205.laz
20170512_5200.laz
20170710_962140.laz
20170504_25252.laz
20170512_22187.laz
20170504_27260.laz
20170511_62202.laz
20170504_997200.laz
20170516_170.laz
20170517_35172.laz
20170512_5202.laz
20170516_2172.laz
20170706_917142.laz
20170504_32257.laz
20170503_960165.laz
20170503_965150.laz
20170504_7215.laz
20170504_25247.laz
20170504_997237.laz
20170511_15210.laz
20170516_5137.laz
20170503_957145.laz
20170503_935170.laz
20170511_15205.laz
20170504_987205.laz
20170511_25185.laz
20170503_937135.laz
20170504_25222.laz
20170516_982185.laz
20170516_985155.laz
20170709_970157.laz
20170503_960175.laz
20170504_12247.laz
20170503_922132.laz
20170516_977160.laz
20170504_995202.laz
20170504_995212.laz
20170504_25242.laz
20170516_10167.laz
20170512_42177.laz
20170516_25162.laz
20170705_52225.laz
20170722_20142.laz
20170511_32207.laz
20170503_930147.laz
20170512_17202.laz
20170516_52152.laz
20170503_930135.laz
20170516_32152.laz
20170512_45180.laz
20170503_952160.laz
20170504_987212.laz
20170504_202.laz
20170504_995187.laz
20170503_925147.laz
20170516_985172.laz
20170516_2180.laz
20170516_35150.laz
20170503_930125.laz
20170511_37212.laz
20170503_935130.laz
20170709_977145.laz
20170504_225.laz
20170509_47212.laz
20170516_22150.laz
20170516_985175.laz
20170503_925150.laz
20170503_932130.laz
20170503_932135.laz
20170504_992202.laz
20170516_5162.laz
20170503_920127.laz
20170503_935137.laz
20170503_920137.laz
20170503_942172.laz
20170516_45152.laz
20170516_990160.laz
20170508_67210.laz
20170516_12142.laz
20170516_40157.laz
20170504_10265.laz
20170511_22210.laz
20170503_945155.laz
20170503_955147.laz
20170511_20205.laz
20170516_985150.laz
20170503_922127.laz
20170512_45185.laz
20170504_17247.laz
20170516_980170.laz
20170504_985207.laz
20170517_27170.laz
20170516_5167.laz
20170504_997202.laz
20170511_57202.laz
20170517_10190.laz
20170503_957172.laz
20170516_990172.laz
20170504_40250.laz
20170517_57157.laz
20170710_912127.laz
20170503_930157.laz
20170517_980150.laz
20170516_25157.laz
20170512_5197.laz
20170508_35230.laz
20170517_7180.laz
20170517_187.laz
20170511_47205.laz
20170710_962145.laz
20170503_935172.laz
20170516_975172.laz
20170504_35235.laz
20170504_17227.laz
20170504_15227.laz
20170503_940147.laz
20170503_947157.laz
20170516_992162.laz
20170504_5267.laz
20170509_45212.laz
20170710_952135.laz
20170503_960155.laz
20170516_7172.laz
20170705_50227.laz
20170512_10200.laz
20170516_22160.laz
20170710_917117.laz
20170504_22242.laz
20170509_60207.laz
20170508_40222.laz
20170503_930142.laz
20170722_10150.laz
20170516_37150.laz
20170516_975170.laz
20170504_5230.laz
20170503_957142.laz
20170512_10192.laz
20170504_12265.laz
20170512_37187.laz
20170511_10210.laz
20170516_22155.laz
20170504_992215.laz
20170504_12270.laz
20170503_965165.laz
20170508_65210.laz
20170517_985145.laz
20170516_992150.laz
20170511_50202.laz
20170511_60202.laz
20170512_17195.laz
20170511_52192.laz
20170712_15162.laz
20170516_995147.laz
20170504_7240.laz
20170504_25260.laz
20170512_45255.laz
20170516_5172.laz
20170504_7250.laz
20170512_32187.laz
20170516_15145.laz
20170504_995240.laz
20170503_937162.laz
20170504_987227.laz
20170516_990182.laz
20170504_977202.laz
20170517_2187.laz
20170503_942140.laz
20170503_925127.laz
20170503_955150.laz
20170503_952165.laz
20170511_55192.laz
20170512_10195.laz
20170516_17142.laz
20170512_40187.laz
20170508_42222.laz
20170504_10255.laz
20170503_915137.laz
20170511_57197.laz
20170517_50170.laz
20170504_37262.laz
20170516_980177.laz
20170503_942167.laz
20170517_137.laz
20170503_955165.laz
20170517_17175.laz
20170504_30237.laz
20170511_17215.laz
20170712_35170.laz
20170512_50185.laz
20170510_60205.laz
20170504_987220.laz
20170517_47160.laz
20170503_942157.laz
20170504_20260.laz
20170503_965152.laz
20170511_27210.laz
20170503_952147.laz
20170504_22262.laz
20170508_50210.laz
20170517_5185.laz
20170504_992230.laz
20170504_22240.laz
20170503_952162.laz
20170516_982182.laz
20170504_7225.laz
20170504_992195.laz
20170504_995207.laz
20170516_27162.laz
20170503_917130.laz
20170517_7192.laz
20170508_55222.laz
20170512_7195.laz
20170512_32185.laz
20170504_997247.laz
20170503_955145.laz
20170704_45235.laz
20170504_12257.laz
20170503_945140.laz
20170517_27177.laz
20170511_40207.laz
20170722_20140.laz
20170508_42227.laz
20170511_25220.laz
20170503_945167.laz
20170503_962160.laz
20170511_37195.laz
20170509_62205.laz
20170504_990217.laz
20170503_927147.laz
20170503_942170.laz
20170504_7257.laz
20170512_40190.laz
20170517_37172.laz
20170516_2152.laz
20170517_20175.laz
20170710_957140.laz
20170710_970142.laz
20170509_57210.laz
20170710_932122.laz
20170517_30177.laz
20170509_37220.laz
20170504_987190.laz
20170722_40150.laz
20170722_5135.laz
20170504_240.laz
20170511_25202.laz
20170503_930132.laz
20170516_12162.laz
20170516_7175.laz
20170511_40197.laz
20170504_995222.laz
20170508_50222.laz
20170516_50155.laz
20170503_915125.laz
20170516_997167.laz
20170705_47257.laz
20170504_205.laz
20170504_990230.laz
20170512_57180.laz
20170512_22192.laz
20170511_30215.laz
20170504_30240.laz
20170504_980210.laz
20170516_22165.laz
20170512_47177.laz
20170705_52250.laz
20170503_947145.laz
20170516_2192.laz
20170709_970155.laz
20170503_967150.laz
20170511_40205.laz
20170512_27197.laz
20170517_2137.laz
20170705_55255.laz
20170722_27145.laz
20170516_992152.laz
20170504_17265.laz
20170516_42152.laz
20170516_2150.laz
20170511_12217.laz
20170504_27245.laz
20170722_30145.laz
20170511_57200.laz
20170517_22182.laz
20170503_962165.laz
20170710_937127.laz
20170504_25232.laz
20170517_42170.laz
20170504_27240.laz
20170504_10267.laz
20170511_42207.laz
20170517_17182.laz
20170503_935162.laz
20170504_10225.laz
20170517_45167.laz
20170503_925137.laz
20170504_37260.laz
20170504_2217.laz
20170508_52210.laz
20170511_60190.laz
20170504_27232.laz
20170516_995177.laz
20170509_55205.laz
20170710_910117.laz
20170503_917120.laz
20170504_5237.laz
20170511_47210.laz
20170512_37185.laz
20170517_55165.laz
20170516_147.laz
20170511_30190.laz
20170712_15165.laz
20170504_40252.laz
20170504_35245.laz
20170504_17252.laz
20170504_17240.laz
20170504_30235.laz
20170516_990177.laz
20170512_40180.laz
20170504_37255.laz
20170509_27225.laz
20170516_7160.laz
20170511_17210.laz
20170511_20212.laz
20170516_972167.laz
20170508_62217.laz
20170516_990167.laz
20170516_982160.laz
20170504_982192.laz
20170504_2255.laz
20170710_972142.laz
20170504_25250.laz
20170512_37192.laz
20170503_947165.laz
20170504_992205.laz
20170512_42180.laz
20170504_997212.laz
20170710_910122.laz
20170511_60192.laz
20170511_32205.laz
20170722_10137.laz
20170504_17230.laz
20170511_15217.laz
20170705_50245.laz
20170503_945157.laz
20170504_995235.laz
20170504_10245.laz
20170516_55155.laz
20170516_20152.laz
20170512_20200.laz
20170504_5232.laz
20170517_20185.laz
20170511_32195.laz
20170503_917132.laz
20170504_40247.laz
20170709_972180.laz
20170503_937132.laz
20170503_960162.laz
20170516_992155.laz
20170511_10207.laz
20170710_957137.laz
20170516_972165.laz
20170511_50190.laz
20170516_15152.laz
20170504_2237.laz
20170517_20177.laz
20170516_987162.laz
20170516_972172.laz
20170516_2175.laz
20170504_995237.laz
20170709_975152.laz
20170504_12255.laz
20170517_52165.laz
20170504_30247.laz
20170516_152.laz
20170504_12245.laz
20170503_930140.laz
20170516_977172.laz
20170517_52157.laz
20170504_985202.laz
20170516_987160.laz
20170516_987182.laz
20170509_65207.laz
20170503_947140.laz
20170516_977157.laz
20170512_22197.laz
20170509_65205.laz
20170503_960147.laz
20170504_995220.laz
20170709_980145.laz
20170508_52212.laz
20170516_10170.laz
20170516_985152.laz
20170517_7185.laz
20170504_2247.laz
20170510_37232.laz
20170503_940150.laz
20170516_990180.laz
20170504_992190.laz
20170504_35247.laz
20170504_992210.laz
20170508_57217.laz
20170512_52182.laz
20170504_247.laz
20170503_930172.laz
20170511_45207.laz
20170517_7182.laz
20170511_40200.laz
20170704_37230.laz
20170516_980165.laz
20170516_987170.laz
20170517_50167.laz
20170504_20262.laz
20170511_27195.laz
20170516_22167.laz
20170503_935140.laz
20170503_950175.laz
20170503_930145.laz
20170516_975157.laz
20170705_45257.laz
20170517_987145.laz
20170512_47252.laz
20170504_10232.laz
20170516_2155.laz
20170512_7207.laz
20170710_970147.laz
20170516_995170.laz
20170504_220.laz
20170504_990185.laz
20170503_927127.laz
20170509_30220.laz
20170503_937157.laz
20170503_962162.laz
20170511_15207.laz
20170504_2222.laz
20170512_37190.laz
20170504_30227.laz
20170516_987150.laz
20170516_980162.laz
20170503_920120.laz
20170516_977167.laz
20170503_925122.laz
20170516_995167.laz
20170504_37257.laz
20170504_22267.laz
20170517_185.laz
20170516_997172.laz
20170503_947142.laz
20170511_25217.laz
20170503_942155.laz
20170503_960157.laz
20170517_7187.laz
20170508_57220.laz
20170511_22212.laz
20170503_960150.laz
20170517_10187.laz
20170503_947137.laz
20170511_30205.laz
20170516_997175.laz
20170710_930120.laz
20170503_947132.laz
20170516_10155.laz
20170503_962150.laz
20170710_947127.laz
20170517_182.laz
20170510_27220.laz
20170503_937137.laz
20170504_987200.laz
20170504_990187.laz
20170512_10205.laz
20170516_975187.laz
20170503_917135.laz
20170704_42230.laz
20170516_985177.laz
20170517_52167.laz
20170516_155.laz
20170516_20165.laz
20170503_957165.laz
20170516_10142.laz
20170504_990222.laz
20170504_992222.laz
20170516_997170.laz
20170516_55152.laz
20170503_945135.laz
20170503_937140.laz
20170511_27192.laz
20170512_12205.laz
20170710_942130.laz
20170504_245.laz
20170722_42150.laz
20170503_950152.laz
20170511_50195.laz
20170709_965170.laz
20170503_935155.laz
20170511_55202.laz
20170512_35192.laz
20170710_910120.laz
20170504_992200.laz
20170504_17245.laz
20170504_982207.laz
20170709_972177.laz
20170722_997140.laz
20170504_985212.laz
20170504_10217.laz
20170710_965140.laz
20170511_27187.laz
20170516_992177.laz
20170503_965155.laz
20170504_7232.laz
20170726_50150.laz
20170516_30152.laz
20170509_55207.laz
20170504_40260.laz
20170504_982210.laz
20170503_950155.laz
20170512_55177.laz
20170517_5187.laz
20170503_942137.laz
20170511_25200.laz
20170705_47232.laz
20170706_37245.laz
20170504_27267.laz
20170516_992180.laz
20170503_927125.laz
20170516_2177.laz
20170517_45172.laz
20170503_945162.laz
20170511_40202.laz
20170710_960142.laz
20170511_32202.laz
20170517_22177.laz
20170516_15157.laz
20170516_42157.laz
20170516_990152.laz
20170503_920132.laz
20170504_995227.laz
20170511_30207.laz
20170705_50225.laz
20170503_957160.laz
20170504_222.laz
20170503_927167.laz
20170504_25267.laz
20170508_47220.laz
20170512_37182.laz
20170504_30257.laz
20170504_10220.laz
20170704_45232.laz
20170710_967152.laz
20170722_2135.laz
20170508_60212.laz
20170512_52175.laz
20170516_987172.laz
20170517_30167.laz
20170516_995182.laz
20170510_45210.laz
20170504_17222.laz
20170516_50152.laz
20170517_12185.laz
20170705_47242.laz
20170704_42232.laz
20170508_32225.laz
20170512_45250.laz
20170503_952172.laz
20170516_975167.laz
20170504_992235.laz
20170503_927160.laz
20170512_15197.laz
20170503_927165.laz
20170504_997250.laz
20170516_35165.laz
20170509_27222.laz
20170503_942162.laz
20170517_15185.laz
20170516_982170.laz
20170517_55167.laz
20170509_47215.laz
20170516_47155.laz
20170511_30195.laz
20170504_992227.laz
20170504_15222.laz
20170516_157.laz
20170504_2215.laz
20170511_27200.laz
20170504_2227.laz
20170517_980147.laz
20170710_965145.laz
20170710_965147.laz
20170503_937152.laz
20170705_45237.laz
20170504_980215.laz
20170503_932132.laz
20170504_22235.laz
20170516_12160.laz
20170503_935142.laz
20170504_25235.laz
20170706_915140.laz
20170503_955160.laz
20170504_7265.laz
20170508_55212.laz
20170516_27155.laz
20170504_212.laz
20170512_55182.laz
20170504_17267.laz
20170511_60185.laz
20170512_15190.laz
20170706_925160.laz
20170504_12260.laz
20170504_980192.laz
20170516_7162.laz
20170509_52207.laz
20170516_980180.laz
20170517_45175.laz
20170503_927152.laz
20170503_915135.laz
20170503_945165.laz
20170516_997147.laz
20170516_990155.laz
20170503_955172.laz
20170504_997222.laz
20170516_10140.laz
20170517_40177.laz
20170508_40225.laz
20170504_5255.laz
20170516_25147.laz
20170516_37152.laz
20170517_990145.laz
20170504_17257.laz
20170503_945132.laz
20170512_35185.laz
20170511_32215.laz
20170512_47245.laz
20170504_977197.laz
20170504_27237.laz
20170516_997182.laz
20170516_25170.laz
20170512_20192.laz
20170504_985195.laz
20170512_12197.laz
20170504_30242.laz
20170504_990202.laz
20170704_952175.laz
20170504_15257.laz
20170704_955175.laz
20170511_40195.laz
20170516_25167.laz
20170504_42250.laz
20170503_927135.laz
20170709_970152.laz
20170503_955142.laz
20170517_22180.laz
20170510_40230.laz
20170504_12227.laz
20170512_47250.laz
20170504_32235.laz
20170517_35175.laz
20170504_22247.laz
20170516_10157.laz
20170517_190.laz
20170503_932155.laz
20170516_990157.laz
20170504_42252.laz
20170503_922137.laz
20170504_997205.laz
20170517_2182.laz
20170503_937130.laz
20170516_975165.laz
20170504_10247.laz
20170512_25197.laz
20170511_57192.laz
20170512_35182.laz
20170503_947150.laz
20170516_975160.laz
20170712_30172.laz
20170517_12182.laz
20170504_995215.laz
20170516_980182.laz
20170516_987177.laz
20170504_10272.laz
20170516_980160.laz
20170509_50207.laz
20170517_5180.laz
20170503_950150.laz
20170509_62207.laz
20170517_982147.laz
20170504_20267.laz
20170504_990212.laz
20170503_927132.laz
20170516_40160.laz
20170504_20232.laz
20170504_2207.laz
20170516_20172.laz
20170511_37202.laz
20170511_47190.laz
20170504_995217.laz
20170517_45162.laz
20170722_22152.laz
20170503_937145.laz
20170516_2157.laz
20170511_32192.laz
20170517_40170.laz
20170504_22260.laz
20170511_37210.laz
20170504_32255.laz
20170503_932147.laz
20170504_2225.laz
20170504_22257.laz
20170709_977155.laz
20170517_25182.laz
20170710_915117.laz
20170517_5190.laz
20170709_972175.laz
20170517_17185.laz
20170517_42172.laz
20170504_2212.laz
20170516_977182.laz
20170705_47255.laz
20170503_960145.laz
20170503_947172.laz
20170503_942142.laz
20170517_25177.laz
20170516_17145.laz
20170512_52177.laz
20170517_42162.laz
20170503_932172.laz
20170508_52217.laz
20170503_960170.laz
20170508_65215.laz
20170516_997150.laz
20170705_45240.laz
20170504_985210.laz
20170512_22190.laz
20170504_7272.laz
20170508_37225.laz
20170709_972157.laz
20170512_50187.laz
20170504_20252.laz
20170516_52155.laz
20170504_5247.laz
20170504_30232.laz
20170503_937142.laz
20170516_995150.laz
20170517_32170.laz
20170503_952137.laz
20170516_977180.laz
20170516_985157.laz
20170705_50255.laz
20170517_45165.laz
20170504_20222.laz
20170503_920125.laz
20170516_35162.laz
20170508_62210.laz
20170516_25155.laz
20170516_997155.laz
20170504_997245.laz
20170503_957162.laz
20170504_982220.laz
20170504_5252.laz
20170712_17167.laz
20170512_40185.laz
20170516_12167.laz
20170706_925157.laz
20170710_967142.laz
20170503_935160.laz
20170504_10257.laz
20170503_942147.laz
20170722_997142.laz
20170710_925120.laz
20170705_965172.laz
20170511_30192.laz
20170504_37237.laz
20170504_997195.laz
20170503_937155.laz
20170511_17205.laz
20170504_17262.laz
20170516_12150.laz
20170517_17187.laz
20170504_20240.laz
20170504_25262.laz
20170504_25225.laz
20170503_915127.laz
20170516_987165.laz
20170516_32162.laz
20170504_42255.laz
20170722_45150.laz
20170504_990210.laz
20170512_45187.laz
20170517_47172.laz
20170503_932142.laz
20170504_25237.laz
20170709_965167.laz
20170504_985220.laz
20170503_952140.laz
20170503_947147.laz
20170713_40167.laz
20170504_982205.laz
20170516_7177.laz
20170508_35222.laz
20170508_40220.laz
20170511_57190.laz
20170504_982195.laz
20170706_925155.laz
20170512_40245.laz
20170512_42242.laz
20170511_50192.laz
20170710_937125.laz
20170504_15237.laz
20170516_10180.laz
20170512_7200.laz
20170516_167.laz
20170512_7202.laz
20170503_915120.laz
20170516_32160.laz
20170504_5260.laz
20170503_912120.laz
20170516_35157.laz
20170512_57182.laz
20170517_37177.laz
20170504_2240.laz
20170516_25150.laz
20170512_20190.laz
20170503_935152.laz
20170512_32182.laz
20170504_977195.laz
20170516_150.laz
20170709_975185.laz
20170512_60180.laz
20170504_12232.laz
20170517_30182.laz
20170503_922122.laz
20170504_5242.laz
20170511_37207.laz
20170504_992237.laz
20170511_42195.laz
20170512_57177.laz
20170511_52187.laz
20170517_57155.laz
20170516_10175.laz
20170503_950137.laz
20170504_17232.laz
20170516_15150.laz
20170503_942135.laz
20170504_990197.laz
20170504_27227.laz
20170517_55157.laz
20170503_957157.laz
20170516_7155.laz
20170710_972145.laz
20170516_15172.laz
20170712_145.laz
20170512_40235.laz
20170503_942132.laz
20170503_935127.laz
20170504_10242.laz
20170503_967147.laz
20170504_20265.laz
20170504_987217.laz
20170504_30252.laz
20170516_982177.laz
20170511_20217.laz
20170516_995165.laz
20170509_35217.laz
20170511_57185.laz
20170511_42202.laz
20170504_10222.laz
20170704_27230.laz
20170517_17180.laz
20170511_22202.laz
20170508_50215.laz
20170516_15147.laz
20170503_967155.laz
20170706_920142.laz
20170503_930127.laz
20170516_7150.laz
20170504_27262.laz
20170508_50220.laz
20170512_42182.laz
20170710_927120.laz
20170710_952132.laz
20170503_952170.laz
20170503_942152.laz
20170516_7145.laz
20170504_32230.laz
20170512_45252.laz
20170504_17237.laz
20170516_12140.laz
20170503_922140.laz
20170504_17255.laz
20170516_35155.laz
20170512_45177.laz
20170516_32150.laz
20170516_992165.laz
20170516_172.laz
20170504_32250.laz
20170504_987185.laz
20170511_25210.laz
20170504_15255.laz
20170516_15175.laz
20170503_925130.laz
20170508_50212.laz
20170503_940142.laz
20170504_980190.laz
20170504_982202.laz
20170710_955137.laz
20170710_970150.laz
20170512_37180.laz
20170504_982190.laz
20170504_10252.laz
20170512_50177.laz
20170516_977162.laz
20170504_25270.laz
20170512_42185.laz
20170516_140.laz
20170503_947135.laz
20170722_997137.laz
20170503_947152.laz
20170511_17212.laz
20170504_5207.laz
20170504_7230.laz
20170510_42212.laz
20170503_947160.laz
20170516_2162.laz
20170511_30197.laz
20170516_32165.laz
20170512_12192.laz
20170516_40152.laz
20170504_995232.laz
20170504_997192.laz
20170722_7147.laz
20170508_65212.laz
20170504_195.laz
20170503_950172.laz
20170516_990150.laz
20170706_37242.laz
20170511_35210.laz
20170516_980175.laz
20170504_207.laz
20170704_30230.laz
20170503_932127.laz
20170512_22195.laz
20170503_930155.laz
20170722_17140.laz
20170511_30202.laz
20170504_5217.laz
20170512_40182.laz
20170516_37162.laz
20170516_985165.laz
20170504_215.laz
20170504_12222.laz
20170504_997190.laz
20170504_985217.laz
20170705_52257.laz
20170516_5170.laz
20170517_45170.laz
20170512_12195.laz
20170504_5225.laz
20170516_17172.laz
20170503_925125.laz
20170504_990225.laz
20170516_27157.laz
20170504_12262.laz
20170503_932165.laz
20170508_35225.laz
20170504_5245.laz
20170516_12175.laz
20170508_45222.laz
20170503_915132.laz
20170511_27215.laz
20170504_12240.laz
20170504_15250.laz
20170516_37155.laz
20170516_5157.laz
20170509_57207.laz
20170504_5235.laz
20170516_977187.laz
20170516_997177.laz
20170516_32155.laz
20170713_17160.laz
20170504_25265.laz
20170503_930170.laz
20170516_977185.laz
20170704_42235.laz
20170710_962142.laz
20170516_20155.laz
20170709_970167.laz
20170516_982152.laz
20170511_45197.laz
20170517_40172.laz
20170705_50247.laz
20170704_45230.laz
20170503_920130.laz
20170516_972170.laz
20170516_162.laz
20170504_7255.laz
20170516_30157.laz
20170722_25142.laz
20170516_982157.laz
20170503_942145.laz
20170508_62212.laz
20170516_165.laz
20170511_42192.laz
20170509_52205.laz
20170512_42190.laz
20170508_55220.laz
20170512_52180.laz
20170509_32222.laz
20170516_22145.laz
20170503_942165.laz
20170504_10260.laz
20170511_27190.laz
20170504_32260.laz
20170504_2260.laz
20170503_927170.laz
20170517_32180.laz
20170504_27257.laz
20170516_985160.laz
20170503_950167.laz
20170512_12200.laz
20170511_17217.laz
20170512_55185.laz
20170511_52195.laz
20170503_950165.laz
20170517_32172.laz
20170503_937160.laz
20170504_995205.laz
20170516_10160.laz
20170503_950140.laz
20170504_17260.laz
20170503_952145.laz
20170516_5142.laz
20170503_925140.laz
20170516_982175.laz
20170503_930167.laz
20170706_925162.laz
20170511_27205.laz
20170516_27152.laz
20170504_20237.laz
20170504_982187.laz
20170503_925142.laz
20170503_922130.laz
20170516_995152.laz
20170504_987192.laz
20170516_980157.laz
20170516_992147.laz
20170511_50197.laz
20170709_977147.laz
20170516_995160.laz
20170504_37250.laz
20170511_27217.laz
20170508_60215.laz
20170516_17155.laz
20170503_957175.laz
20170503_962152.laz
20170516_997180.laz
20170504_7270.laz
20170516_17147.laz
20170504_10230.laz
20170503_930160.laz
20170516_2170.laz
20170504_5262.laz
20170504_227.laz
20170516_2195.laz
20170503_912122.laz
20170516_15180.laz
20170504_7262.laz
20170517_997185.laz
20170517_27182.laz
20170516_50157.laz
20170511_27207.laz
20170504_995192.laz
20170511_40212.laz
20170504_987210.laz
20170504_997210.laz
20170503_955140.laz
20170517_50172.laz
20170504_230.laz
20170511_32212.laz
20170512_60182.laz
20170512_192.laz
20170516_47152.laz
20170709_977150.laz
20170503_927157.laz
20170503_962175.laz
20170504_17225.laz
20170517_47170.laz
20170516_12157.laz
20170512_47182.laz
20170504_35237.laz
20170516_27160.laz
20170512_52172.laz
20170709_980152.laz
20170503_945172.laz
20170516_20147.laz
20170504_197.laz
20170516_10177.laz
20170512_47247.laz
20170503_950147.laz
20170517_57152.laz
20170504_22227.laz
20170511_45200.laz
20170504_997215.laz
20170509_30222.laz
20170517_22185.laz
20170512_15202.laz
20170512_17190.laz
20170710_947130.laz
20170504_992220.laz
20170516_20145.laz
20170504_20247.laz
20170710_965142.laz
20170516_22157.laz
20170516_12177.laz
20170709_967165.laz
20170503_930165.laz
20170503_940135.laz
20170504_210.laz
20170503_945147.laz
20170508_45225.laz
20170504_992197.laz
20170503_930130.laz
20170516_990165.laz
20170516_40162.laz
20170504_997242.laz
20170503_930137.laz
20170508_42220.laz
20170516_980172.laz
20170503_925132.laz
20170504_42260.laz
20170504_7227.laz
20170517_32177.laz
20170504_995195.laz
20170504_10235.laz
20170504_35255.laz
20170504_30250.laz
20170516_20162.laz
20170511_42197.laz
20170516_985147.laz
20170503_942160.laz
20170511_10212.laz
20170512_10202.laz
20170503_927142.laz
20170517_135.laz
20170504_15247.laz
20170504_980202.laz
20170504_970190.laz
20170516_30147.laz
20170511_15215.laz
20170709_975177.laz
20170512_47185.laz
20170516_987152.laz
20170508_47217.laz
20170503_952150.laz
20170504_30262.laz
20170709_972155.laz
20170504_17250.laz
20170722_15140.laz
20170503_945130.laz
20170516_987155.laz
20170504_990205.laz
20170503_930152.laz
20170504_200.laz
20170504_22232.laz
20170710_910125.laz
20170511_12210.laz
20170511_15212.laz
20170504_2200.laz
20170511_55195.laz
20170511_55200.laz
20170709_970162.laz
20170511_47197.laz
20170709_967162.laz
20170504_985200.laz
20170706_922142.laz
20170504_22245.laz
20170504_987187.laz
20170516_22147.laz
20170511_47202.laz
20170504_25240.laz
20170504_2220.laz
20170511_12220.laz
20170511_20215.laz
20170504_5227.laz
20170516_997162.laz
20170504_35240.laz
20170516_987167.laz
20170504_995190.laz
20170504_15265.laz
20170517_47165.laz
20170512_50180.laz
20170503_932145.laz
20170503_935145.laz
20170503_935167.laz
20170512_55180.laz
20170511_30217.laz
20170504_995230.laz
20170710_927122.laz
20170508_30225.laz
20170503_947155.laz
20170503_932152.laz
20170503_957155.laz
20170710_945127.laz
20170504_990190.laz
20170516_12165.laz
20170504_982217.laz
20170504_990215.laz
20170516_995157.laz
20170516_15142.laz
20170504_997207.laz
20170504_987215.laz
20170516_977177.laz
20170709_975182.laz
20170710_912130.laz
20170504_27247.laz
20170511_60197.laz
20170517_20187.laz
20170517_27172.laz
20170704_965175.laz
20170516_30165.laz
20170705_52255.laz
20170504_20255.laz
20170517_10185.laz
20170504_990192.laz
20170508_47225.laz
20170512_15200.laz
20170516_42155.laz
20170503_967160.laz
20170709_975150.laz
20170503_940165.laz
20170508_52220.laz
20170504_20220.laz
20170504_32242.laz
20170516_990147.laz
20170503_925135.laz
20170516_7157.laz
20170503_957150.laz
20170516_987175.laz
20170516_5152.laz
20170504_990200.laz
20170504_987197.laz
20170504_7242.laz
20170517_997187.laz
20170503_932162.laz
20170705_45242.laz
20170512_35195.laz
20170504_250.laz
20170504_5210.laz
20170503_940145.laz
20170511_45195.laz
20170511_40210.laz
20170709_970172.laz
20170504_995197.laz
20170516_977165.laz
20170512_15192.laz
20170516_977175.laz
20170516_12170.laz
20170517_15177.laz
20170504_20230.laz
20170706_922145.laz
20170516_17150.laz
20170516_2147.laz
20170710_942127.laz
20170511_52190.laz
20170504_25230.laz
20170503_952167.laz
20170516_35152.laz
20170504_2242.laz
20170511_15220.laz
20170503_940152.laz
20170503_922120.laz
20170512_45247.laz
20170516_995180.laz
20170503_935132.laz
20170503_940170.laz
20170504_980200.laz
20170517_35180.laz
20170512_42245.laz
20170504_35242.laz
20170517_40165.laz
20170504_35250.laz
20170504_7260.laz
20170503_940140.laz
20170508_37227.laz
20170504_2252.laz
20170517_7190.laz
20170511_27185.laz
20170503_917122.laz
20170503_957167.laz
20170503_955167.laz
20170722_5145.laz
20170510_40232.laz
20170504_27235.laz
20170504_990227.laz
20170508_55217.laz
20170516_5175.laz
20170504_25227.laz
20170516_982150.laz
20170504_982197.laz
20170517_52170.laz
20170516_985167.laz
20170504_977192.laz
20170516_25145.laz
20170504_977205.laz
20170504_5215.laz
20170516_985162.laz
20170504_30265.laz
20170516_982162.laz
20170517_37170.laz
20170503_917125.laz
20170517_30170.laz
20170517_55160.laz
20170516_22170.laz
20170504_985205.laz
20170504_237.laz
20170511_42205.laz
20170517_22175.laz
20170517_25180.laz
20170504_32252.laz
20170516_10165.laz
20170504_997240.laz
20170511_32197.laz
20170504_990207.laz
20170722_37147.laz
20170710_955135.laz
20170511_25212.laz
20170504_27252.laz
20170504_995242.laz
20170511_60187.laz
20170710_950130.laz
20170517_52160.laz
20170504_980197.laz
20170503_947167.laz
20170516_2140.laz
20170504_995225.laz
20170508_57215.laz
20170709_970160.laz
20170512_25195.laz
20170503_940155.laz
20170517_32167.laz
20170510_32217.laz
20170710_935125.laz
20170504_20250.laz
20170503_957170.laz
20170511_30200.laz
20170503_947170.laz
20170503_927140.laz
20170516_45160.laz
20170504_10270.laz
20170504_970192.laz
20170504_12237.laz
20170704_47230.laz
20170516_980167.laz
20170503_967157.laz
20170503_940160.laz
20170516_992157.laz
20170517_27175.laz
20170516_992160.laz
20170512_17192.laz
20170516_990175.laz

This page is owned by the NOAA Office for Coastal Management and was created by an automated script on Fri Sep 3 07:36:03 EDT 2021