2020 Lidar: Santa Clara County, CA Point Cloud files with Orthometric Vertical Datum North American Vertical Datum of 1988 (NAVD88) using GEOID18

Below are links to the files that make up the 2020 Lidar: Santa Clara County, CA dataset in an orthometric vertical datum North American Vertical Datum of 1988 (NAVD88) using GEOID18. This HTML file is here to emulate the access you would have gotten through an ftp site. The files containing geospatial indices, metadata, etc., are listed first, followed by the files. To download in bulk, it is suggested you use a program such as wget (example below). The geospatial index file in shapefile format also has a URL attribute that some GIS programs can use to download files. You can also subset the data, make derived products, and change projection, datum, etc., using the Digital Coast Data Access Viewer (add to cart, the link to bulk download or LAZ fmt will take you here).

The files are in LAZ format, a lossless compressed version of the ASPRS LAS format. The compression and decompression is done with the free and open source 'laszip' program available at http://laszip.org. This is not the same as the more general zip format. Many geospatial programs will read LAZ files natively and decompression is often not necessary. There is a list of software with native support on the laszip site. This data is LAS 1.4 format compressed using laszip in native mode. You'll need laszip version 170330 or higher (or tools compiled with at least that version of laszip) to read it.

Example to download entire data set using wget (note: sufficiently new and trusted pre-compiled Windows versions can be hard to find):
wget -np -r -nH -L --cut-dirs=2 https://chs.coast.noaa.gov/htdata/lidar4_z/geoid18/data/9329/
This will give you the directory structure starting with geoid18. Modify the --cut-dirs=2 argument to modify the start directory (e.g. --cut-dirs=4 will start at 9329). Wget is a command-line program and the output will be to the directory you run it in. More options and information can be found at http://www.gnu.org/software/wget/manual/wget.html. The other options in the example mean:


If you have problems with wget that look like an authorization or certificate issue, you may need to add the option "--no-check-certificate". Windows users may want to install the Windows Subsystem for Linux to get a current wget.

You can also use the uGet program with the list of URLs in file urllist9329.txt. Several posts on the GeoZone blog provide help with downloading, including:

The total size to download all the files is 785G. There are 8183 LAZ files and the summary class table is:
Class NumberClass NamePoints
1Unclassified16773996876
2Ground61798398757
3Low Vegetation21945968067
4Medium Vegetation30570949781
5High Vegetation34661677506
6Building4429254872
7Low Point (noise)159620508
9Water10736482
17Bridge Deck33552719
18High Noise31083812
20Ignored Ground (near breakline)625224

If you need FTP access instead of HTTPS, use ftp://ftp.coast.noaa.gov/pub/DigitalCoast/lidar4_z/geoid18/data/9329

Georeferencing Note

You may find the georeferencing on the files refers to generic NAD83 (EPSG code 4269). All files, with the exception of the few in WGS84, are in a more recent realization of NAD83 such as NAD83(CORS96), NAD83(HARN), NAD83(NSRS2007), or NAD83(2011).

Meta Info

Tile Index: tileindex.zip (Shapefile)
                ca2020_santa_clara_index.gpkg (GeoPackage)
Metadata: ca2020_santa_clara_metadata.xml
Metadata: ca2020_santa_clara_metadata.html
XYZ range table: ca2020_santa_clara_minmax.csv
README: 0README.txt (contains similar information to above)
URL List: urllist9329.txt is a list of all the URLs for batch downloading.

Supplemental Info

supplemental/312020310_SantaClara_County_CA_2020_LidarReport.pdf
supplemental/CA_SantaClaraCounty_2020_A20_WP_Report.pdf
supplemental/USGS_CA_SantaClaraCounty_2020_FINAL_lasqc.txt
supplemental/USGS_CA_SantaClaraCounty_2020_FINAL_rasQC.txt
supplemental/USGS_CA_SantaClaraCounty_2020_Summary_Report.pdf
supplemental/ca2020_santa_clara_m9329.kmz
supplemental/index.html

Breakline Files

breaklines/312020310_SantaClara_County_CA_2020_Breaklines.gdb.zip
breaklines/312020310_SantaClara_County_CA_2020_Breaklines.gpkg.zip
breaklines/README_breaklines_m9329.txt
breaklines/index.html

Point Clouds

20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22757850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14008725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27250100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22250025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009900.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26750100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23757900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259325.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009425.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13758575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10758725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24750000.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27507950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25250025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09508925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258525.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008075.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19500050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12008650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25757775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008525.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09250025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008600.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509250.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258350.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758825.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508725.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32507975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11508800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13508625.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13758950.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758075.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09758950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21500100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509225.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19500125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759925.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33009000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16500125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23757925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758125.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259725.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21757925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20750075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21257950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20000025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259825.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758175.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14750050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258450.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25507925.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22007850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22257850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009425.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05509500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14258725.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508125.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759350.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11758900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14758675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008675.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759275.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258300.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23500050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24507875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27750125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31257950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15250100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17750125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09500025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758525.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008375.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758150.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18500075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14508975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31257975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009875.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11258700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30759025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25757875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759975.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509600.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009775.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259725.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26257925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12258700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10008900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11008850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759250.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758550.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009625.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508050.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05509400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15500075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15008875.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009400.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759625.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11508875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759050.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008900.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15008600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23257875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10758850.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15250050.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758975.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759625.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258350.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36508475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15008925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009525.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758225.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24007875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758450.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13750050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758525.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12008725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17750075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259550.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31009550.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26750050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13008575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14758850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10758825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08750000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15008500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009850.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14758700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14758925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18000125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27250050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258725.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14758975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009500.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26507800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05509800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759450.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009875.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18000025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25757750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24257700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13258775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759300.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14508800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19250000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759175.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11258725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12008775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10750100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31009575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27757950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22507850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18750075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509950.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24757850.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26507975.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22507875.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19750125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008525.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509925.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26007825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008975.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008225.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17250050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009625.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509750.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258425.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21507975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25757725.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25250050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24507925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11508950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10250125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24007925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20250100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23257800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21007950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759000.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28000100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09758900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258800.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15500050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008200.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05509650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12008950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11750050.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259700.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12258975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259200.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31509050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13758800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508850.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258225.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758250.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25257900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508850.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008775.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20500000.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509375.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15750100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26257750.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758300.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509950.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34507950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09750025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259100.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009700.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759875.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25007725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759725.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21507925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009525.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508125.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34757950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17000150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759825.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25750075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009225.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14758825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759525.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009500.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28250025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29257925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21000125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24250100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14000075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509925.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35757950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20250075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25000025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19000075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24757800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18250025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12008975.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258600.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508425.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11008825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30257950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24250125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13008625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008200.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22000075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508225.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15008900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12000025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758325.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23257825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13758925.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008225.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08750075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28507950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258200.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10250000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17000025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25500125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509050.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509200.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10008925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17500125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12250075.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12258875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33009025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12508925.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18750050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29507950.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34259000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13000000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509275.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009475.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14000000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16508700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13758625.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259350.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259350.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16000050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758550.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259600.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15008825.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14258775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009375.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31009375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008725.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11008750.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09750000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21000000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009425.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758375.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13758725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09250050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17000125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20500075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509200.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26507900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21750050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13008600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008250.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27257900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11250025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12508775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11008875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259675.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29007975.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12750025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508150.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509300.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26500100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31757950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758925.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33259000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13008900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23507875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009175.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758675.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12508825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508250.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26007850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508725.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259400.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26250125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12758675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30759650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21500000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25507875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009950.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24250025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23507750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25007875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12758850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09500100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008375.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19000100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259975.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759625.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10000025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509450.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23757775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508500.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758250.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259300.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14258625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21500125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13758775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22500100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22750050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13008650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509500.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29007950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17000000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259725.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15000025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259550.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009150.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258250.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758000.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258925.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509050.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15008725.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36508450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27000125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259300.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36758450.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10500125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11508725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008550.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08758950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09008950.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258900.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30257975.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258075.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25750050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10258800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258325.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36007975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759200.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758450.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23000100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758675.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508825.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25507975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508675.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14258975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16508975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22257900.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05259500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23007950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21000025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12258925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759550.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26757825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008175.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24507700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758825.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12508950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21000075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259900.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05259600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508950.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26750125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22750075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009675.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508200.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08250000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30759275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008900.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509525.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258125.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13258725.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14500025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258550.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508100.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33759000.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509000.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34257975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19500000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009250.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12008750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24757775.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20250025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008625.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509450.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26500025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30759400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23757875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15008575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25007800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23250050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22750125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14508775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09758925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31259025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259175.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20250050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20500125.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758350.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13758875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10000050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11750075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259875.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759275.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008575.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33757950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20000125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31009625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12758900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07750025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18250100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14008800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759675.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258375.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259275.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13258900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21750000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22757975.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11758775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509950.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36508625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009325.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508200.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008175.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25007925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15500025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758700.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14508650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25007825.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509175.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758400.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25750000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008700.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16508750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16508525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10500150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09258950.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009175.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508975.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008675.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14258950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23750050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509075.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758225.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009225.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21250075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508300.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759550.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36508025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758650.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008250.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24007850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28750000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758175.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27000075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21750025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11258975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16750025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30507925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12508625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14500075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14258900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09250000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758725.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17250000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13508750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10758875.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13000050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20750150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27007975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508050.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22000150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759675.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26007900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008450.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509775.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35007975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11000075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11008800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11508975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17500025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759225.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508775.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008050.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759225.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17750050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25500075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259575.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26257975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18000100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27000025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14508575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12008700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509300.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008675.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30759625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11758825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259900.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13758700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10750025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509050.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509175.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008250.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758375.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10258975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509550.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259575.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12758650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21250100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759150.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26000025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008325.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508725.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509375.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008525.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758375.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09000050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05509825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29000025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15750125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32007975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15008800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008750.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258050.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24500100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759950.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009975.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34257925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259625.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16250100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258875.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009100.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258625.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13008950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21250025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11750025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26007975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259250.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12508875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23000000.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19750100.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759975.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25257825.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12758600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09500050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11000025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15008950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24507825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19500100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258100.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23000125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25257800.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26500075.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009725.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11500075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12500000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11000100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509375.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14508950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25257725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05509525.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509500.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508875.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759200.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759350.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258750.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24007825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09000075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13008850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23250125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509550.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13758825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14250075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758475.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509525.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24507975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24507800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759475.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30007975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28250000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759425.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13508975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10508975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27000100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14008550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23000050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758925.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758375.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33507950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27750050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13258925.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258175.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008250.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258000.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509050.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759775.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509450.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23500000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28000125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14508825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009500.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31009300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28250100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009325.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259700.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259150.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759400.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258450.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14500050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19500075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259700.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008075.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12758875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21750075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23257900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15500100.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36508500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14258700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10000100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21750100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008625.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17500000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259950.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26750000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12258750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259250.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16750150.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258175.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258900.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759475.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26250075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10508925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30759325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758725.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31009025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13508825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508525.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26757950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13508725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14008650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10508950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758175.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509975.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259900.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14258925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17500075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26007750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509425.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10750000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24250050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22007875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31007975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27250000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009375.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259125.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13258850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258175.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759125.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16250025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08500000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509550.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758150.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34757925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12750050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14250050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25250100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28500050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17250025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12500050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24757875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09258975.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09000025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10750075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13258875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009175.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258825.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34009000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10500000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12258900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008075.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16500000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23507925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259775.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13508900.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758675.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509100.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28250050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14508875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16750125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258775.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508375.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008500.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759475.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25257925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16250125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16508500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25500100.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16250000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20000000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12258675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10008950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759275.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509075.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759500.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758925.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31259000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758925.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258000.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29507925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12250100.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509975.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18750025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258475.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32757950.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05259650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14258875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24757700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17750100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10258825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27000050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759525.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23757850.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259175.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759550.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27507975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31009000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758750.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22250125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10508825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22750000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24757925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22257975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30507975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28757975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258400.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26250025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30759350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16508900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758100.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10750125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21757950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15008775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24007750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259675.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758050.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16508550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13508775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30757925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258375.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259200.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258750.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008750.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12750075.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16750050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12258850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12000075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14008625.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258475.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36257975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24507900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009625.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14000050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008750.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34507925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508125.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14258850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26757925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758950.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009750.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13008975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36508075.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36508100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12008675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09508975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12258775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27500000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23757950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05509725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11008950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758725.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16508850.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009250.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14758725.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24257925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14758800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758625.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008275.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07750000.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008300.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28500000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10250075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509300.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27000000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758000.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05259525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09008975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11008775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509125.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25757950.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508150.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25500025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14508550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25257975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508050.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12008900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508375.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32257975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11508700.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758825.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508100.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12000000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258725.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09750100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758250.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008500.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509275.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36508400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23007875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19750150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258825.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30759450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259550.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35507975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258900.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008450.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508225.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21257925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008500.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759150.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509475.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008225.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11000000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258175.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30757950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11000050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05259575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25000000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13508650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15000000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508925.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259375.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759350.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34257950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24750025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07250025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14008900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759875.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21757875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31009650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009225.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24500075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759750.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009375.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31507950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25757850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508675.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16000125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759350.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509275.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28000050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259725.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16000000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509925.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008375.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12258825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509525.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759825.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009100.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13508875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24257725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11258925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22250075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22757900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009075.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26507825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259375.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30759675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759725.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12758800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12258650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758250.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758775.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508175.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05509375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13008875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24757950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30759575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31757975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759950.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22000000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12758825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18000075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36508550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759125.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31509025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508575.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33509000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758125.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20500025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22500050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759950.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18250125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008550.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19750050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25507775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509650.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008150.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18250050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26007775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008525.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759725.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758725.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758200.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509225.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258475.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27757975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14758550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008575.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13258950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258050.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18250075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759550.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758400.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19250050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10508875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28000075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24757975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23007975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11508675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259675.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23750100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26007800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12008825.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20750125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508175.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008350.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009150.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23507825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12758775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758700.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36758400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24000075.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25007950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31509000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23757975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16500025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14008925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11250050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16508925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008200.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25257950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759500.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009350.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23500100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31009325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11500000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12258950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759775.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259675.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009950.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009900.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008800.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23500075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509050.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24257975.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009550.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009300.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25007850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11008900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28757950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14008600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258825.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27007950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22007950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758275.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758250.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16000075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23507975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509075.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759000.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31757925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24000125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16750000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508125.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508025.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009925.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21250125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13008675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12508750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15008550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10000000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19750075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759700.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25007900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13508950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22757875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24507750.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19000050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10258925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31009675.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33759025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759150.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07000025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16508625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259625.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24000025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508900.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10758925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008225.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14508525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759375.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509525.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24257750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759175.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26757975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25250125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08000000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259200.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26757900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28500025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18500100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759725.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008500.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258700.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12758625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23757750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25007975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11758800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14758950.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24257950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008250.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11750000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19250075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258000.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758575.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23757725.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008350.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258425.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33757975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508575.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25507725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259725.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05509775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259900.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33509025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758925.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22007925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259100.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27507925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16508475.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36508425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10500100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508175.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25250000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20757975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21507950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12500025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12758750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509350.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259700.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21757900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759100.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22000025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24000050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05259550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24000000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15500000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14508750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24757900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22500025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18750100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20000050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28000000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22250150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32509000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259675.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759775.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25507800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10258775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05509600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23250000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23750025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27750100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08250050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11758850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758675.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758350.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25750100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12258725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19000000.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258250.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759225.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14258800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508925.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16250050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509225.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16508675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508200.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13508600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009950.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759375.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13758675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23757800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008100.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12008925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509175.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009975.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22750025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13250050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12258800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13508575.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30759375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12508725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759425.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13258975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509625.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259225.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12508850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18750000.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009925.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759750.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12508650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509275.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11258875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759750.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25507750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509700.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26757875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27500050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14758900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009825.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36508525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759775.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23507850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509825.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509325.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31009400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14258675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759475.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21000100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759275.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508875.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12508700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12758725.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13000075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16750100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13000025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12758925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24507850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13008700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508175.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24500000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13008725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14008775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23250025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259100.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33257925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08758975.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509475.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07500025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11758950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10258875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008675.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12500075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509875.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26257825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21007975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18500125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14258575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11758875.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24750100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05509450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259725.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759950.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10258850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22000125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759575.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08000050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009575.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259150.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508775.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14758875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14258550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758925.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008825.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508375.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11508825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10750050.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13508700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759675.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19250125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24257775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14250000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21250000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28500100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08500050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008300.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509250.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25000125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29257975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759775.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22507900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31009350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24257825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009250.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25000075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07500000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009175.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759425.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10758800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258850.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16500100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10250050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20500100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12508900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18000000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24007775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27257925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25507900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14758625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258925.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26250100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09000000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759250.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758175.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22250100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08250025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27500125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13758650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14008950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15250075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25257775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259225.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509125.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32757975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31009425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30759550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759450.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26257950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24250000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13758900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12250025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15750000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23250100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16750075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258625.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508325.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24007800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009250.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759225.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26257875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32507950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15000050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18750125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09500075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509775.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23750000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13508800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15250000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23507775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11250075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05509550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259525.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27250075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14008850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258450.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36508125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17750000.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19000025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259975.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24257875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14258825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009500.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14750075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32009000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23507950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25507850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259300.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008550.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259975.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17500100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009475.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36508675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10000125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13258825.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009375.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759225.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258000.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13758600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05509575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10758900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14008675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11008925.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33007950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259750.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759725.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29257950.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508250.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008775.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258825.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759275.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29507975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508150.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34757975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008275.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259700.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509900.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759100.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24007950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32007950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25507950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29757950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14000025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14008700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27257950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509200.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759725.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09250075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008125.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759700.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28000025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11758675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12008875.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759475.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33257950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758300.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26000050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12508800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25500050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09258925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509875.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08750025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759275.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26257850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23007925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14758500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509000.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35507950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508925.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759050.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21750125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259250.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259425.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508075.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22007900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27500075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07000000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009200.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15008850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258225.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259075.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509900.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259200.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508725.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29000000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258200.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30759525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27500025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009300.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009175.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21500075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10500075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508250.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12258625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508225.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17000100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008550.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758325.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10758950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14508850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09750075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10500050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259550.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758175.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14508925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009550.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26750075.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09508900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14750000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758225.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36758425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008725.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31009450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758050.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508300.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009950.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14508725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11758975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11758925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22500075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12008850.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31007950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258475.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18250150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14008575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008750.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509925.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32759000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23257950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259175.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13008925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11508750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758175.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22257875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508725.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23257850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25257750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13508675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259425.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758975.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258425.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11250000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509300.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26500125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258950.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16508775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11508775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09500000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759200.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12758950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759175.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009175.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13508850.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33259025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14008875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258450.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009175.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508100.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258375.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15250025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20500050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259300.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10250025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259300.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259250.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758175.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06750000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12758975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009375.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24757825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509075.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509450.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258250.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12008800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759700.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24250075.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30759600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30759475.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24257850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18500150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008175.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27500100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13258675.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30759500.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36508350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07750050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26007875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008975.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758150.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12750000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19750025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13250000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25000100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22007975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11258800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009250.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26000075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11258950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13008825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32257950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13750025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758875.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31009700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11250100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509325.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14008975.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28750050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008950.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17000075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05259625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758975.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508250.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15008625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759375.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759350.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14508600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36508650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759000.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26257775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16508825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10508900.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758925.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22257950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14258650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13258700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259425.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11508900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259350.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10758775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24500025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758900.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509725.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14750025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17750025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24257800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28250075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23507900.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259425.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20000100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509250.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08000025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759950.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10250100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758225.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18000050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05509675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28500075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16250075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32007925.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759500.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12758700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508225.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509075.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509150.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05509700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21500050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009375.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16508950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18500050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21000050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22757925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509750.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259525.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759200.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06750025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758900.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10508850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009350.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24507775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31009275.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008350.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09500125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008025.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13758850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23007900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11508850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009250.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258850.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21757975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759400.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009225.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22757825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14008825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25007775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759550.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13750000.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23257775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22250000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009200.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009625.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26000000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259625.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10008875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758725.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24007900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259850.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758875.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36508375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21507900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008050.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759700.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27250025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35007950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14008750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15008750.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25257850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25507825.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34007975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258725.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10000075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758825.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14758600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258275.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008175.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758175.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09508950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23007825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14250025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759975.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15750050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509250.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25750025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08500025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16500050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10500025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009750.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14508625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24750075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259375.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26007950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23250075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13258600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13250025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009800.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26250000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23750075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25750125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14758650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22507950.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13508925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24507950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14508700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31759025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259325.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33507925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508050.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15008675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19750000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28750025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27750025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24257900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09750050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509850.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14758575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008100.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258250.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10758750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16508650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11758725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16508875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259825.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758475.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33257975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16508800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509425.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20750050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23257750.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24007975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28257975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25757900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14500000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759650.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009850.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20750100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259575.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259000.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18250000.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11500050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258400.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25757825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30507950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258175.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759925.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258575.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29000050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13758750.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13008775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23500025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10250150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758450.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13258750.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35757975.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23257925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759725.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20000075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509500.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13758975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13008800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258475.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16000025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16500075.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21500025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20750025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12250050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009475.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26507925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509100.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26250050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509375.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10758975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19500025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11500025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15750025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508125.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09758975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19000125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13500000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27007925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28507975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13258650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509450.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17250075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12508975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508625.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34507975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32259000.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34007950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759950.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758325.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22257925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05509475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11508925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10258950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758925.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25000050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759575.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008275.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35257950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759475.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23000025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17500050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259950.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26750025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27257975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22757950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009175.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509375.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509225.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009550.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258275.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259425.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509800.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509100.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758525.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758350.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509825.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33507975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009125.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22500000.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11758650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23257975.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07250000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18500025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18000150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13258800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11008975.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508175.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508325.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31507975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509375.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009500.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11758700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758725.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009125.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758850.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15008650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758725.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23507800.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08750050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16508575.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09750125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17250125.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26507850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23007850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10008850.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259475.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259125.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508575.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15008525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05259675.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14258600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25757975.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15750075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27007900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509900.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11258775.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12000050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10508800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258750.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30759700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27750000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009575.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24000100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23750125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25500000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259325.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759000.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758250.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25007750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759925.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24500125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258175.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26000100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22750100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16508600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508725.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14758775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259050.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05509625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24757725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26007925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258000.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258100.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009725.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758750.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15008700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009850.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10008975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23757825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009200.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13500050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259525.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22000100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14758525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05509425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17250100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508350.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20250125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24500050.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13500025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009950.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26500000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509700.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19250100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259225.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258575.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009625.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17000050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12008625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508975.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009800.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26500050.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758550.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008825.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33007975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22000050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23000075.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30757975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008725.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259775.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509875.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19500150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508550.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26257900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11258750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32009025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008175.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12508600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509175.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22507975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31759000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758975.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26257800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259275.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008300.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13258625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28750075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25757800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18500000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17250150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25257875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008850.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258550.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509025.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509225.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509575.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26507950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25250075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24750050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008200.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30759300.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12508675.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508825.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19250025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009775.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509925.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26507875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21257975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009300.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11258900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259850.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258075.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11258825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258250.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16508450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259050.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008900.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14758750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259475.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14508900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25757925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259375.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20750000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16000100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10258900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11758750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13008750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27750075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16508725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30759000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22500125.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009375.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20250000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758850.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35257975.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509375.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758425.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008625.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008225.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009725.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15008975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14508675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30759425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12250000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24007725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29757975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259825.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759550.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259850.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21250050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24757750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14258750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30007950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759675.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22250050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008550.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22507925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759925.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508475.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009875.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11258850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24507725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11008725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508250.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508075.laz

This page is owned by the NOAA Office for Coastal Management and was created by an automated script on Fri Sep 3 07:36:12 EDT 2021